AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
Tyler Wilkes
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
-6 69 68 70 207 Won in Playoff
2
Hiroshi Tai
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
-6 66 69 72 207
3
DJ Francey
Weston, Fla. (2019)
-5 70 71 67 208
4
Gregory Solhaug
(Norway) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
-4 69 69 71 209
5
Parker Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
-1 72 70 70 212
6
Logan Jerrells
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
E 73 72 68 213
T7
Alejandro Gonzalez
Qro, Mexico (2021)
+2 67 75 73 215
T7
Andrew Clark
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+2 71 71 73 215
T7
James Tureskis
Naples, Fla. (2020)
+2 71 70 74 215
T7
Joshua Stewart
Winter Springs, Fla. (2021)
+2 75 65 75 215
T7
Kyo Morishita
Amagasaki, Japan (2022)
+2 71 75 69 215
T7
Siyuan Lyu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+2 70 73 72 215
T7
Kotaro Murata
Matsuyama, Japan (2019)
+2 69 72 74 215
T14
Brandon Robison
Centerville, Utah (2020)
+3 70 70 76 216
T14
Alessandro Lamarca
(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C. (2019)
+3 71 71 74 216
16
Jude Kim
Plantation, Fla. (2020)
+4 70 73 74 217
T17
Austin Cherichella
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
+6 74 70 75 219
T17
Fynn Fenstermacher
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+6 76 70 73 219
T17
Michael Mays
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+6 73 71 75 219
T20
Brock Hoover
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)
+7 73 76 71 220
T20
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+7 73 76 71 220
T20
James Allen
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2020)
+7 73 73 74 220
T20
Will Ellegard
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2019)
+7 71 70 79 220
T24
Areen Aggarwal
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
+8 75 76 70 221
T24
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
+8 73 76 72 221
T24
John Daly II
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
+8 75 76 70 221
T27
Atsuya Oishi
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+9 74 75 73 222
T27
Shane DeVincenzo
Port Jefferson, N.Y. (2019)
+9 72 76 74 222
T27
Tiaan Mattiace
Jacksonville, Fla. (2019)
+9 76 73 73 222
T27
Yuya Eguchi
Yachiyo City, Japan (2019)
+9 78 70 74 222
T27
Reece Kyle
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
+9 70 77 75 222
T32
Bryce Walker
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
+10 75 74 74 223
T32
Clay Tucker
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
+10 71 73 79 223
T32
Min Jun Kim
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+10 74 74 75 223
T32
Shutaro Umeuchi
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+10 73 73 77 223
T32
Tyler Eedy
West Branch, Mich. (2020)
+10 74 72 77 223
T37
Jackson Lee
Menlo Park, Calif. (2020)
+11 75 75 74 224
T37
Brandon Valvano
Franklin Lakes, N.J. (2019)
+11 73 75 76 224
T39
Colby Toner
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
+12 77 75 73 225
T39
Yuze Zhang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
+12 77 75 73 225
T41
Anthony Burnham
Scarborough, Maine (2019)
+13 75 74 77 226
T41
Beni Long
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
+13 78 73 75 226
T41
Stephen Sul
Old Bridge, N.J. (2019)
+13 69 74 83 226
T41
Chris Kim
Cary, N.C. (2019)
+13 75 74 77 226
45
Jake Davis
Gainesville, Fla. (2020)
+14 78 74 75 227
46
Yoshi Petersson
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
+15 76 78 74 228
47
Gage Carnes
Winter Haven, Fla. (2019)
+18 73 76 82 231
48
Grayson Maddox
Tampa, Fla. (2019)
+19 79 81 72 232
49
Justin Wingerter
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
+21 74 79 81 234
T50
Malin Muckenfuss
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+23 83 72 81 236
T50
Rachata Winwon
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
+23 76 80 80 236
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
+1 73 71 70 214
2
Lauren Clark
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+5 71 73 74 218
T3
Juliana Camargo
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
+6 74 75 70 219
T3
SiQin Yu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
+6 75 72 72 219
5
Taylor Roberts
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
+7 71 73 76 220
T6
Ashley Zi-Tong Au
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
+8 72 73 76 221
T6
Faith Choi
Frederick, Md. (2021)
+8 72 77 72 221
T8
Jinyu Wu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
+9 76 70 76 222
T8
Yoko Tai
Singapore, Singapore (2022)
+9 82 69 71 222
T10
Deborah Chang
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
+10 72 71 80 223
T10
Lisa Marie Rudometkin
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2021)
+10 75 73 75 223
T12
Amelia Williams
Gainesville, Fla. (2020)
+11 72 80 72 224
T12
Jacqueline Putrino
Sarasota, Fla. (2022)
+11 77 75 72 224
T14
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+12 74 76 75 225
T14
Meiyi Yan
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
+12 77 79 69 225
16
Sophie Simon
Potomac, Md. (2021)
+13 76 72 78 226
T17
Wyndom Burnett
Citrus Springs, Fla. (2021)
+15 73 78 77 228
T17
Izzy M. Pellot
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
+15 77 77 74 228
T19
Ka Yee Kwok
(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China (2021)
+16 77 76 76 229
T19
Luisamariana Mesones
(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
+16 77 75 77 229
T19
Mariana Cristina Chong Leon
Lima, Peru (2020)
+16 77 75 77 229
T19
Valentine Savioz
(Switzerland) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+16 76 76 77 229
23
Viktoria Krnacova
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
+18 75 75 81 231
24
Aaron Whitley
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
+21 77 80 77 234
25
Cynthia Tu
Vienna, Va. (2019)
+23 79 85 72 236
26
Rachel Carlson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+38 84 80 87 251
WD
Ying Xian "Handa" Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
- 85 WD WD