AJGA Junior at Victoria Hills
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Aaron Du
(China) Sanford, Fla. (2020)
-7 66 71 72 209
2
Carson Bacha
York, Pa. (2020)
-6 72 71 67 210
3
Bo Peng
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2019)
-5 70 72 69 211
4
Kotaro Murata
Matsuyama, Japan (2019)
-4 64 71 77 212
T5
Luke Clanton
Miami Lakes, Fla. (2022)
-3 72 70 71 213
T5
Will Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
-3 72 67 74 213
T5
Brett Roberts
Coral Springs, Fla. (2020)
-3 67 72 74 213
T5
Scotty Kennon
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
-3 72 71 70 213
T5
Leopoldo Herrera III
Doral, Fla. (2020)
-3 72 68 73 213
T10
Piercen Hunt
(Canada) Hartland, Wis. (2020)
+1 71 72 74 217
T10
Christopher Zhang
Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
+1 70 74 73 217
T10
Papon Sawatyanon
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
+1 70 76 71 217
T10
Tianyu Wu
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
+1 74 70 73 217
14
Brett Schell
St Augustine, Fla. (2019)
+2 71 74 73 218
T15
John Daly II
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
+3 71 72 76 219
T15
Xavier Marcoux
(Canada) Concord, Mass. (2019)
+3 74 72 73 219
T17
Ryan Eshleman
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2020)
+5 74 69 78 221
T17
Alexis Valenzuela
Geneva, Switzerland (2020)
+5 75 75 71 221
T17
Gray Albright
Ocala, Fla. (2020)
+5 70 76 75 221
T17
Thomas Salanito
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
+5 74 74 73 221
21
Harrison Ornstein
Naples, Fla. (2019)
+6 71 74 77 222
T22
Hiroshi Tai
Singapore, Singapore (2020)
+7 75 74 74 223
T22
Remi Chartier
(Canada) Naples, Fla. (2019)
+7 78 72 73 223
T22
Dongjin Park
Seoul, South Korea (2019)
+7 75 72 76 223
T25
Eloy Vigil Escalera
Puebla, Mexico (2020)
+8 76 76 72 224
T25
Aidan Kramer
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
+8 71 76 77 224
T27
Cameron Piedra
Coral Gables, Fla. (2020)
+9 77 74 74 225
T27
Parker Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
+9 74 76 75 225
T27
Johnny Bai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
+9 74 81 70 225
30
Atsuya Oishi
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+10 74 75 77 226
T31
DJ Francey
Weston, Fla. (2019)
+12 76 81 71 228
T31
Noah Kumar
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
+12 74 74 80 228
T33
Reggie Zhu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+13 74 77 78 229
T33
Will Anderson
Portage, Mich. (2020)
+13 75 79 75 229
T33
Bavake Sihota
(Canada) Caledon, Ontario (2021)
+13 72 82 75 229
T36
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+15 79 75 77 231
T36
Alessandro Lamarca
(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C. (2019)
+15 79 79 73 231
38
Daniel George
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2019)
+16 75 77 80 232
T39
Leif Sinclair
Stuart, Fla. (2019)
+17 74 74 85 233
T39
Andres Barraza
Mexico (Parkland, Fla.) (2022
+17 76 82 75 233
41
Cole Harris
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
+18 76 79 79 234
T42
Ty Gingerich
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
+20 76 75 85 236
T42
Reece Kyle
Fort Meyers, Fla. (2020)
+20 77 81 78 236
44
Frederic Rosseau
(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec (2020)
+23 81 77 81 239
45
A.J. Davidson
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+42 86 83 89 258
WD
Logan Underwood
St. Augustine, Fla. (2019)
- 75 76 WD WD
WD
Wanxi Sun
(China) Danville, Calif. (2020)
- 74 85 WD WD
WD
Artem Yalovenko
(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
- WD WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
Madison Hewlett
Oldsmar, Fla. (2021)
E 71 71 74 216 Won in Playoff
2
Taylor Roberts
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
E 75 69 72 216
3
Melanie Green
Medina, N.Y. (2020)
+1 70 72 75 217
4
Thin Khaing
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
+2 73 67 78 218
T5
Annabelle Pancake
Zionsville, Ind. (2020)
+3 72 70 77 219
T5
Karoline Tuttle
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+3 74 74 71 219
T5
Caroline Hwang
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+3 73 72 74 219
8
Meiyi Yan
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
+4 74 74 72 220
9
Juliana Camargo
(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
+6 75 70 77 222
T10
Deborah Chang
Seoul, South Korea (2020)
+8 74 71 79 224
T10
Izzy M. Pellot
Altamonte Springs, Fla. (2022)
+8 77 74 73 224
T10
Rebecca DiNunzio
Norfolk, Va. (2019)
+8 79 72 73 224
T13
Susan Xiao
(China) Surrey, British Columbia (2019)
+9 74 72 79 225
T13
Jinyu Wu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
+9 76 75 74 225
15
Savannah Hylton
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
+11 76 74 77 227
16
Christine Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2019)
+13 78 79 72 229
17
Maria Arizaga
Samborondon, Ecuador (2020)
+17 79 76 78 233
18
Chloe Schiavone
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
+18 75 81 78 234
19
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
+19 81 76 78 235
T20
Brianne Bolden
Mokena, Ill. (2019)
+20 81 78 77 236
T20
Julia McLaughlin
Princeton, N.J. (2019)
+20 80 80 76 236
T22
Grace Curran
New Lenox, Ill. (2019)
+21 79 81 77 237
T22
Lisa Colee
DeLand, Fla. (2020)
+21 78 80 79 237
24
Andie Smith
Hobesound, Fla. (2022)
+27 83 82 78 243