AJGA Qualifier for the AJGA Junior at Naples
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified Into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
T1 |
Jay Brooks*
Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
|
-1 | 70 | ||
T1 |
Robert Greninger
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
|
-1 | 70 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
3 |
Joshua Bai
Auckland, New Zealand (2024)
|
E | 71 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T4 |
Carson Parker
Boca Raton, Fla. (2020)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T4 |
Juan Echeverri
(Colombia) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T4 |
Andres Atrio
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T4 |
Matthew Doyle *
Madison, Conn. (2021)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T8 |
Sam Hogan*
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2020)
|
+2 | 73 | ||
T8 |
Sebastian Sacristan
Coral Springs, Fla. (2022)
|
+2 | 73 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T10 |
Charles Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
|
+3 | 74 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T10 |
Arjun Gupta
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2021)
|
+3 | 74 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T10 |
Qilin Yu
Guangdong, China (2021)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T10 |
Brandon Valvano
Franklin Lakes, NJ (2019)
|
+3 | 74 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T14 |
Thomas Christensen III
Coral Springs, Fla. (2019)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T14 |
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T14 |
Benjamin Cai
(Taiwan) Shanghai, China (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T14 |
Panachok Kaewrahan
Saraburi, Thailand (2021)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T14 |
Christian Marquardt
Belleair, Fla. (2021)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T14 |
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T14 |
Poonyapat Nantsupawat
(Thailand) Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T21 |
Guoao (Leo) Xu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Tommy Tyler
Venice, Fla. (2024)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Nicholas Prieto
Miami, Fla. (2023)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Matt Cooper
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T25 |
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T25 |
Alex Kim
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T25 |
Trey Diehl
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T25 |
Ben Hirasawa
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T25 |
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T25 |
Zach Starkey
North Port, Fla. (2021)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T25 |
Sam Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T32 |
Cody Donovan
Cedar Lake, Ind. (2021)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T32 |
Connor Pope
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T32 |
William Masuhr
(Germany) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T35 |
James Ulsh
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T35 |
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2022)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T35 |
Nathan Jackson
St. Petersburg, Fla. (2021)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T35 |
Davis Dickinson
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T35 |
Joey Maher
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T40 |
Jack Wehle
Naples, Fla. (2020)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T40 |
Timothy Picard
Dracut, Mass. (2020)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T40 |
Tommy Pitts
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T40 |
Colin Wade
Round Lake, Ill. (2020)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T44 |
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T44 |
Yoshi Petersson
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T44 |
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T47 |
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T47 |
Victor Herrera
Doral, Fla. (2024)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T47 |
Felipe Ribadeneira
Quito, Ecuador (2020)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T47 |
Colby Toner
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T47 |
Alexander Dalmau
Coral Gables, Fla. (2022)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
52 |
Brett Cooper
Hixson, Tenn. (2022)
|
+12 | 83 | ||
53 |
Gabriel Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T54 |
Nick Stachler
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
T54 |
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
T54 |
Alexander Casey
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
T57 |
Vincent Apostolico
Sparta, N.J. (2021)
|
+15 | 86 | ||
T57 |
Mclean Morton
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
|
+15 | 86 | ||
T59 |
Daniel Liao
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T59 |
Mason Stokes
Spring, Texas (2020)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T59 |
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T59 |
Adam Sabeur
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T59 |
Ethan Ashford
Margate, Fla. (2020)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T59 |
Vladimir Dieffenbach
(Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T65 |
Felix Luetke Meyring
Shanghai, China (2023)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
T65 |
Joseph Scaturro
Boca Raton, Fla. (2020)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
T67 |
Graham Kalan
Alexandria, Va. (2020)
|
+18 | 89 | ||
T67 |
Mu Sun
(China) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2023)
|
+18 | 89 | ||
T69 |
Corbin Pye
Spartanburg, S.C. (2020)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
T69 |
Aaron Kresse
Bonita Springs, Fla. (2020)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
T69 |
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
T69 |
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
T69 |
Arthur Li
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
74 |
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
|
+20 | 91 | ||
75 |
Edward Nash
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
|
+26 | 97 | ||
76 |
Aidan Strzempka
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
|
+30 | 101 | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified Into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Ka Yee Kwok
(Hong Kong) Tianjin, China (2021)
|
-1 | 70 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T2 |
Hina Matsui*
(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T2 |
Natalii Gupta
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2022)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
4 |
Andie Smith
Hobe Sound, Fla. (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
5 |
Kavya Ajjarapu
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
|
+7 | 78 | Qualified Into Tournament | |
T6 |
Fengying Wang
Guangzhou, China (2020)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T6 |
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
8 |
Loa Johannsson
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
9 |
Ashlyn Einwachter
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2020)
|
+12 | 83 | ||
T10 |
Serina Li
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T10 |
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T10 |
Anastacia Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T10 |
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T10 |
Mei Chan
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
15 |
Manuela Herrera
Wellington, Fla. (2021)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
T16 |
Staci Pla Brown
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
T16 |
Jordan Knox
Fort Myers, Fla. (2023)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
T16 |
Rianne Li
(Australia) Auckland, New Zealand (2025)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
19 |
Shuiyun He
Taiyuan Shanxi, China (2022)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
20 |
Svarnika Bommakanti
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
|
+22 | 93 | ||
21 |
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
|
+23 | 94 | ||
T22 |
Jessica Loera
Tinley Park, Ill. (2020)
|
+25 | 96 | ||
T22 |
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
|
+25 | 96 | ||
24 |
Jonna Hubbs
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
|
+29 | 100 | ||