Qualifier for the AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Siyuan Lyu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
2
Jackson Lee
Menlo Park, Calif. (2020)
-1 70
3
Reece Kyle
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Min Jun Kim
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Brock Hoover
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)
+1 72
T6
Shutaro Umeuchi
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Colby Toner
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Yoshi Petersson
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Rachata Winwon
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Anthony Chen
(Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China (2021)
+3 74
T11
Drew Hurley
Norwell, Mass. (2020)
+3 74
T11
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
+3 74
T11
Armand Ouellette
Saco, Maine (2020)
+3 74
T11
Aryaman Mohan
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
+3 74
T11
Harrison Harper
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
+3 74
T17
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
+4 75
T17
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+4 75
T17
Mohit Balaji
Kissimmee, Fla. (2022)
+4 75
T17
Tomas Amaya
Singer Island, Fla. (2022)
+4 75
T17
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
+4 75
T17
Kevin Li
Chong qing, China (2021)
+4 75
T23
Niels Schmidlin
Walchwil Zug, Switzerland (2020)
+5 76
T23
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
+5 76
T23
Nils Nottebohm
Mexico City, Mexico (2021)
+5 76
T23
Mac Suber
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
+5 76
T23
Christian Marquardt
Belleair, Fla. (2021)
+5 76
T23
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
+5 76
T23
Ronnie Cao
Kunming, China (2021)
+5 76
T23
Zikang Zhan
Beijing, China (2021)
+5 76
T31
Matthew Hicks
Delray Beach, Fla. (2020)
+6 77
T31
Carson Duffy
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
+6 77
T31
Qi Liu
(China) Tampa, Fla. (2021)
+6 77
T31
Beni Long
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
+6 77
T31
Brandon Azzi
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
+6 77
T31
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
+6 77
T37
Will Whittaker
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
+7 78
T37
William Masuhr
(Germany) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+7 78
T37
Carter Surofchek
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
+7 78
T37
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
+7 78
T41
Suneil Peruvemba
McLean, Va. (2022)
+8 79
T41
Justin Greenberg
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
+8 79
T43
Jiarong Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
+9 80
T43
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
+9 80
T43
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+9 80
T43
Tejas Reddy
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+9 80
T43
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
+9 80
T43
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
+9 80
T43
Camden Smith
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+9 80
T50
David Morton
Deephaven, Minn. (2020)
+10 81
T50
Chisen Chen
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2021)
+10 81
T50
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
+10 81
T50
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) orlando, Fla. (2024)
+10 81
T50
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+10 81
T55
Brian Murdock
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
+11 82
T55
Max Jelinek
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2024)
+11 82
57
Daniel Liao
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+12 83
T58
Heliao Man
(China) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
+13 84
T58
Vijay Sakuru
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+13 84
60
Sumaer Dhalla
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+16 87
61
Junhwan Kim
Busan, South Korea (2022)
+17 88
T62
Alex Kim
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
+18 89
T62
Tommy Chan
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+18 89
64
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+19 90
65
Joonil Kim
(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica (2020)
+20 91
66
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
+21 92
67
Alexander Casey
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
+22 93
68
Hayes Gibson
Watersound, Fla. (2022)
+25 96
DQ
Alex Song
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Viktoria Krnacova
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jessica Lan
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
+5 76
T3
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Maria Fedorowycz
Kyiv, Ukraine (2021)
+5 76
T3
Valentine Savioz
(Switzerland) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
7
Amelie Alcantara
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
+6 77
T8
Alex Crafton
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+7 78
T8
Annie Huaxin Zhang
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
+7 78
T8
Amelia Novoa
Coconut Creek, Fla. (2022)
+7 78
T11
Ava Zeng
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+8 79
T11
Kavya Ajjarapu
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
+8 79
13
Thitaporn Saithip
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+10 81
T14
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
+11 82
T14
Maria Pereira
(Brazil) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
+11 82
T14
Paola Rosario-Sauri
Crestview, Fla. (2020)
+11 82
T14
Jingxiu Huang
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
+11 82
T14
Jordyn Hodgson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+11 82
19
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+12 83
20
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+13 84
T21
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
+14 85
T21
Posie Farrelly
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
+14 85
T23
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
+16 87
T23
Vivian Kuang
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
+16 87
25
Svarnika Bommakanti
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
+17 88
26
Emma Rynn
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
+21 92
27
Sae Saito
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
+26 97