Qualifier for the AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Siyuan Lyu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
|
-2 | 69 | Qualified into Tournament | |
2 |
Jackson Lee
Menlo Park, Calif. (2020)
|
-1 | 70 | ||
3 |
Reece Kyle
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
|
E | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Min Jun Kim
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
|
+1 | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Brock Hoover
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)
|
+1 | 72 | ||
T6 |
Shutaro Umeuchi
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
|
+2 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T6 |
Colby Toner
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
|
+2 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T6 |
Yoshi Petersson
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
|
+2 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T6 |
Rachata Winwon
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
|
+2 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T6 |
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
|
+2 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T11 |
Anthony Chen
(Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China (2021)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T11 |
Drew Hurley
Norwell, Mass. (2020)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T11 |
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T11 |
Armand Ouellette
Saco, Maine (2020)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T11 |
Aryaman Mohan
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T11 |
Harrison Harper
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
|
+3 | 74 | ||
T17 |
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T17 |
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T17 |
Mohit Balaji
Kissimmee, Fla. (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T17 |
Tomas Amaya
Singer Island, Fla. (2022)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T17 |
Juleon Habib
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T17 |
Kevin Li
Chong qing, China (2021)
|
+4 | 75 | ||
T23 |
Niels Schmidlin
Walchwil Zug, Switzerland (2020)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Ethan Chelf
North Potomac, Md. (2021)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Nils Nottebohm
Mexico City, Mexico (2021)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Mac Suber
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Christian Marquardt
Belleair, Fla. (2021)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Ronnie Cao
Kunming, China (2021)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Zikang Zhan
Beijing, China (2021)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T31 |
Matthew Hicks
Delray Beach, Fla. (2020)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Carson Duffy
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Qi Liu
(China) Tampa, Fla. (2021)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Beni Long
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Brandon Azzi
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Logan Hunter
Tampa, Fla. (2021)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T37 |
Will Whittaker
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T37 |
William Masuhr
(Germany) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T37 |
Carter Surofchek
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2023)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T37 |
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T41 |
Suneil Peruvemba
McLean, Va. (2022)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T41 |
Justin Greenberg
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T43 |
Jiarong Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T43 |
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T43 |
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T43 |
Tejas Reddy
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T43 |
Asher Joseph
(Canada) Melbourne, Fla. (2024)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T43 |
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T43 |
Camden Smith
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
|
+9 | 80 | ||
T50 |
David Morton
Deephaven, Minn. (2020)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T50 |
Chisen Chen
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2021)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T50 |
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T50 |
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) orlando, Fla. (2024)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T50 |
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T55 |
Brian Murdock
Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T55 |
Max Jelinek
(Czech Republic) Boynton Beach, Fla. (2024)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
57 |
Daniel Liao
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
|
+12 | 83 | ||
T58 |
Heliao Man
(China) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2022)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T58 |
Vijay Sakuru
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
60 |
Sumaer Dhalla
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
61 |
Junhwan Kim
Busan, South Korea (2022)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
T62 |
Alex Kim
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
|
+18 | 89 | ||
T62 |
Tommy Chan
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
|
+18 | 89 | ||
64 |
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
|
+19 | 90 | ||
65 |
Joonil Kim
(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica (2020)
|
+20 | 91 | ||
66 |
Adam Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2023)
|
+21 | 92 | ||
67 |
Alexander Casey
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
|
+22 | 93 | ||
68 |
Hayes Gibson
Watersound, Fla. (2022)
|
+25 | 96 | ||
DQ |
Alex Song
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
|
- | DQ | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
T1 |
Viktoria Krnacova
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
|
+4 | 75 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T1 |
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
|
+4 | 75 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Jessica Lan
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T3 |
Mi Li
Beijing, China (2025)
|
+5 | 76 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Maria Fedorowycz
Kyiv, Ukraine (2021)
|
+5 | 76 | ||
T3 |
Valentine Savioz
(Switzerland) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
|
+5 | 76 | Qualified into Tournament | |
7 |
Amelie Alcantara
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
|
+6 | 77 | ||
T8 |
Alex Crafton
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T8 |
Annie Huaxin Zhang
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T8 |
Amelia Novoa
Coconut Creek, Fla. (2022)
|
+7 | 78 | ||
T11 |
Ava Zeng
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
T11 |
Kavya Ajjarapu
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
|
+8 | 79 | ||
13 |
Thitaporn Saithip
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
|
+10 | 81 | ||
T14 |
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T14 |
Maria Pereira
(Brazil) Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2021)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T14 |
Paola Rosario-Sauri
Crestview, Fla. (2020)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T14 |
Jingxiu Huang
(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
T14 |
Jordyn Hodgson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
|
+11 | 82 | ||
19 |
Sarah Loza
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
|
+12 | 83 | ||
20 |
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
|
+13 | 84 | ||
T21 |
Taylor Zachary
Land O' Lakes, Fla. (2022)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
T21 |
Posie Farrelly
Lutz, Fla. (2021)
|
+14 | 85 | ||
T23 |
Tia Walker
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
T23 |
Vivian Kuang
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
|
+16 | 87 | ||
25 |
Svarnika Bommakanti
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
|
+17 | 88 | ||
26 |
Emma Rynn
Wellington, Fla. (2025)
|
+21 | 92 | ||
27 |
Sae Saito
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
|
+26 | 97 | ||