Access to the Player Center & Coaches Corner will be unavailable from 8 am - 12:30 pm ET, Monday, August 15 for scheduled maintenance.
WEATHERMAN UMBRELLA WEATHER UPDATE: AJGA First-round tee times for the AJGA Junior at Carolina Trace are delayed 30 minutes because of weather.
Qualifier for the AJGA Junior at Victoria Hills
Main Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified Into Tournament
Leaderboard
1
John Daly II
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
-2 70 Qualified Into Tournament
2
Chase Gullikson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
-1 71
3
Will Anderson
Portage, Mich. (2020)
E 72 Qualified Into Tournament
T4
Reece Kyle
Fort Myers, Fla. (2020)
+1 73 Qualified Into Tournament
T4
Leopoldo Herrera III
Doral, Fla. (2020)
+1 73 Qualified Into Tournament
T4
Bavake Sihota
(Canada) Caledon, Ontario (2021)
+1 73 Qualified Into Tournament
T7
Andrew Clark
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+2 74
T7
Yuxuan Song
(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. (2019)
+2 74
T7
Kaleb Palm
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+2 74
T7
Frederic Rousseau
(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec (2020)
+2 74 Qualified Into Tournament
T7
Andres Barraza
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified Into Tournament
T7
Reggie Zhu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+2 74 Qualified Into Tournament
T13
Robbie Higgins
Sarasota, Fla. (2020)
+3 75
T13
Matthew Feste
Marietta, Ga. (2020)
+3 75
T13
Ariihau Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+3 75
T13
Ben Fey
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)
+3 75
T17
Ethan Snyder
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
+4 76
T17
Max DuPree
Eatonton, Ga. (2020)
+4 76
T17
Brock Hoover
Woodstock, Ga. (2020)
+4 76
T17
Clay Tucker
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
+4 76
T17
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
+4 76
T17
Nick Strickler
Plant City, Fla. (2021)
+4 76
T17
Stephen Hickham
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+4 76
T17
Matt Hicks
Delray Beach, Fla. (2020)
+4 76
T17
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+4 76
T17
Logan Flores
St. Augustine, Fla. (2020)
+4 76
T27
Gage Carnes
Winter Haven, Fla. (2019)
+5 77
T27
Michael Mays
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+5 77
T27
Will Tormey
Bronxville, N.Y. (2020)
+5 77
T27
Tiago Barni
Windermere, Fla. (2021)
+5 77
T27
William Masuhr
(Germany) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+5 77
T32
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
+6 78
T32
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+6 78
T32
Carson Duffy
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
+6 78
T32
Jack Barned
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
+6 78
T32
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
+6 78
T32
Karsten Shields
Monroe, N.C. (2020)
+6 78
T38
Junfan Wang
(China) Clermont, Fla. (2020)
+7 79
T38
Bo Wardynski
Parker, Colo. (2020)
+7 79
T38
Demi Di Matteo
(Italy) Chattanooga, Tenn. (2020)
+7 79
T38
Royce Howley
Jensen Beach, Fla. (2020)
+7 79
T38
Carson Enright
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
+7 79
T43
Jake Davis
Gainesville, Fla. (2020)
+8 80
T43
Will McGriff
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2022)
+8 80
T43
Justin Ross
Boca Raton, Fla. (2021)
+8 80
T43
Tommy Bishop
Jacksonville, Fla. (2020)
+8 80
T43
Hank Schaefer
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
+8 80
T43
Will Whittaker
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
+8 80
T43
Armand Loscalzo
Tampa, Fla. (2022)
+8 80
T50
David Siwy
Prague, Czech Republic (2019)
+9 81
T50
Yoshi Petersson
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
+9 81
T50
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
+9 81
T50
Nathan Desrochers
(Canada) Saint-Bruno, Quebec (2020)
+9 81
T50
Guoao (Leo) Xu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+9 81
T50
Michael Walsh
Shelburne, Vt. (2020)
+9 81
T50
Worth Pickens
Saint Simons Island, Ga. (2020)
+9 81
57
AJ Gilpin
Norwell, Mass. (2020)
+10 82
T58
Henry Poston
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
+11 83
T58
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
+11 83
T58
Daniel Liao
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+11 83
T58
Connor Holcroft
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2021)
+11 83
T62
Jake Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+12 84
T62
Jiarong Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
+12 84
T62
Max Fonseca
Miami, Fla. (2023)
+12 84
T62
Brody Stevenson
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2023)
+12 84
66
Kahmar Byers
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
+13 85
67
BK Kim
(South Korea) Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
+14 86
T68
Khai Buttner
Boston, Mass. (2020)
+15 87
T68
Sebastian Kawas
Doral, Fla. (2022)
+15 87
T68
Conner MacDonald
Stuart, Fla. (2021)
+15 87
T71
Michael Mitnick
Linwood, N.J. (2020)
+16 88
T71
Charles Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2021)
+16 88
73
Brian Marx
Bloomfield Twp, Mich. (2020)
+18 90
74
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+20 92
75
Lawton Rue
Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
+22 94
WD
Cade Coffey
Vero Beach, Fla. (2021)
- WD
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified Into Tournament
Leaderboard
1
Andie Smith
Hobe Sound, Fla. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified Into Tournament
T2
Caroline Hwang
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+4 76 Qualified Into Tournament
T2
Ainsley Mann
Apopka, Fla. (2022)
+4 76
T4
Ava Marano
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2021)
+5 77
T4
Emily Staples
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
+5 77
T4
Caroline Patterson
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
+5 77 Qualified Into Tournament
T4
Faith Silverman
Belle Isle, Fla. (2020)
+5 77
T8
Victoria Hwang
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+6 78
T8
Emily McLatchey
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+6 78
T8
Brooke Gober
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
+6 78
T11
Tori Mouton
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
+7 79
T11
Ava Zeng
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+7 79
13
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
+8 80
14
Arantza Armas Stenner
Durango, Mexico (2020)
+9 81
15
Lily Celentano
Weston, Fla. (2022)
+10 82
T16
Delia Gibbs
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+11 83
T16
Megan Ikeda
Windermere, Fla. (2020)
+11 83
18
Amelie Alcantara
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
+12 84
T19
Mackenzie Morrison
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
+13 85
T19
Savannah Weyrauch
Bloomington, Ill. (2020)
+13 85
21
Jordyn Hodgson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+14 86
T22
Jessica Lan
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
+15 87
T22
Amelia Novoa
Coconut Creek, Fla. (2022)
+15 87
24
Kait Natividad
Yorkville, Ill. (2020)
+24 96