AJGA Qualifier for the C.T. Pan Junior Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Daniel An
Carrollton, Texas (2020)
-2 70
2
Holden Hamilton
Kingwood, Texas (2019)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Scott Roden
Dallas, Texas (2020)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Shaheen Momin
Sugarland, Texas (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jack Usner
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
E 72
T3
Pax Kamga
Houston, Texas (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Brett Reid*
Spicer, Minn. (2021)
+1 73
T7
Prayaag Oruganti
Austin, Texas (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Presten Richardson
Miller, Mo. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Zack Missigman*
Goodyear, Ariz. (2020)
+2 74
T9
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Felipe Ribadeneira
Quito, Ecuador (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+3 75
T13
Alejandro Gonzalez*
Qro, Mexico (2021)
+3 75
T13
Will Morlan*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
+3 75
T13
Nicolas Macias
Austin, Texas (2020)
+3 75
T13
Kevin Kim
(South Korea) Houston, Texas (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Minas Manias*
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+3 75
T13
Jiarong Liu*
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2020)
+3 75
T13
Myungho Lee
(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif. (2022)
+3 75
T21
Hayes Hamilton
Kingwood, Texas (2019)
+4 76
T21
Areen Aggarwal*
Columbia, Mo. (2023)
+4 76
T21
Davis Ovard
Frisco, Texas (2023)
+4 76
T21
Beau Autery
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T21
Abhinav Ramesh*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
+4 76
T21
Zhonghao Tian
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+4 76
T27
Christian Clark
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+5 77
T27
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
+5 77
T27
Andrew Chow
Coppell, Texas (2021)
+5 77
T27
Jacob Salazar
League City, Texas (2021)
+5 77
T27
Thomas Huang*
Clyde Hill, Wash. (2021)
+5 77
T32
Jaivir Pande
Houston, Texas (2023)
+6 78
T32
Reed Foster
McKinney, Texas (2020)
+6 78
T32
Chance Queen
Alexandria, La. (2020)
+6 78
T32
Carson Malik
Houston, Texas (2020)
+6 78
T32
Shoichiro Kato*
(Japan) San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+6 78
T32
Grant Feldman
Austin, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T32
Oliver Nickel
Crowley, La. (2020)
+6 78
T32
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T40
Hunter Drotts
League City, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T40
Josh Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
+7 79
T40
Brayden Ingebrigtsen
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
+7 79
T40
Davis Archer
The Woodlands, Texas (2020)
+7 79
T40
Dennis Butts
Houston, Texas (2020)
+7 79
T40
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, TX (2024)
+7 79
T40
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+7 79
T40
Jack Lawlor
The Hills, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T40
Tyler Gardner
Houston, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T49
Braeden Hoyt
Houston, Texas (2023)
+8 80
T49
Nicholas Hance
Irving, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T49
Ben Paylor
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+8 80
T52
Jonah Chandler
Pflugerville, Texas (2021)
+9 81
T52
Jerry Zhao
Houston, Texas (2022)
+9 81
T52
Matthew Foster
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+9 81
T52
Kyle Bennett
Zachary, La. (2021)
+9 81
T52
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
+9 81
T57
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)
+10 82
T57
Will Brookby
Houston, Texas (2022)
+10 82
T57
Logan Gould
Houston, Texas (2019)
+10 82
T57
Will Anderson
Houston, Texas (2023)
+10 82
T57
Paul Pullen
Austin, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T62
Jake Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+11 83
T62
Logan Zurn
Grapevine, Texas (2022)
+11 83
T62
Nathan Ty Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+11 83
T62
Akshay Mandadapu
Irving, Texas (2023)
+11 83
T62
Peyton Johnson
Shreveport, La. (2022)
+11 83
T67
Rex Hargrove
Houston, Texas (2023)
+12 84
T67
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
+12 84
T69
Kash Lehne
Houston, Texas (2021)
+13 85
T69
Chilton Price
College Station, Texas (2022)
+13 85
T71
Kona Kashiwagi
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
+15 87
T71
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
+15 87
T71
Luke Wiertzema
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
+15 87
74
Cole Bartels
Brookshire, Texas (2021)
+21 93
75
Trent Pollard
Argyle, Texas (2021)
+22 94
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Jennifer Gu*
(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia (2021)
+3 75
3
Avery Blake
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
4
Summer Lee*
Plano, Texas (2024)
+8 80
5
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
+10 82
T6
Tillie Claggett
(Canada) The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
+11 83
T6
Kennedy McNeel
Herriman, Utah (2020)
+11 83 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Harper Edwards
Victoria, Texas (2024)
+11 83
T9
Meagan Pistone
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
+12 84
T9
Vanessa Campos
Rancho Viejo, Texas (2020)
+12 84
T11
Jessica Aguirre
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
+14 86
T11
Brandee Fleming
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
+14 86
T13
Gabriella Tomanka
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
+15 87
T13
Brooke McDonough
Spicewood, Texas (2022)
+15 87
T13
Natalie Cao
Sugar Land, Texas (2021)
+15 87
T16
Elizabeth Patrick
West University Place, Texas (2020)
+16 88
T16
McKenzie LeDuff
Lake Charles, La. (2020)
+16 88
T18
Kendall Kerr
League City, Texas (2022)
+17 89
T18
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
+17 89
20
Cari Denson
Hankamer, Texas (2020)
+19 91