AJGA Qualifier for the Circle K Junior Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Justin Atkinson*
Brookfield, Ohio (2020)
-3 69
2
Jackson Naeger*
Keller, Texas (2021)
-2 70
3
Matt Kelley
Tinley Park, Ill. (2021)
-1 71
T4
Evan Bone
Westfield, Ind. (2019)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Logan Menning
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Jack Sonne
Maineville, Ohio (2020)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Oakley Gee
Carmi, Ill. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
James Chong
Katy, Texas (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Sam Booth
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Tarun Hoskere
Jonesborough, Tenn. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+2 74
T10
Nolan Griggs
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Andrew White*
Westfield, Ind. (2021)
+2 74
T10
Jace Day
Bloomington, Ind. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Jack Dumas
Le Claire, Iowa (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Chase Claymier
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Miles Miller
Dublin, Ohio (2019)
+3 75
T15
Arjun Vyas
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
+3 75
T19
Ty Gingerich
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
+4 76
T19
Max Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+4 76
T19
Cheng-Yu Hsu
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
+4 76
T22
Michael Rudnick
Glencoe, Ill. (2021)
+5 77
T22
Colin Nasser*
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
+5 77
T22
Reece Yakubov*
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
+5 77
T25
Joe Mollica
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
+6 78
T25
Jack Inabnit
Clarendon Hills, Ill. (2022)
+6 78
T25
Shoji Fujita
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
+6 78
T25
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
+6 78
T25
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
+6 78
T25
Avery Irwin
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
+6 78
T25
Charlie Creamean*
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+6 78
T25
Drew Todd
Bloomington, Ind. (2021)
+6 78
T25
Dominic Wade
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2020)
+6 78
T25
Jake Naese
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+6 78
T35
Will Herman
Prospect, Ky. (2020)
+7 79
T35
Mac Purcell
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+7 79
T35
Joseph Powers
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+7 79
T35
Nikko Ganas
Schaumburg, Ill. (2021)
+7 79
T35
AJ Cherubini
Centerville, Ohio (2019)
+7 79
T35
Charlie Larkins
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+7 79
T35
Dillon Burr*
Marion, Iowa (2021)
+7 79
T35
Zachary Sutter
Elmhurst, Ill. (2021)
+7 79
T35
Carl Williams
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
+7 79
T44
Eli Gonas
Nashville, Tenn. (2020)
+8 80
T44
Tommy Pitts
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
+8 80
T44
Tommy Philpot
Saint John, Ind. (2022)
+8 80
T44
David Xu
Howey in the Hills, China (2020)
+8 80
T44
Thomas Hicks
Greenwood Village, Colo. (2021)
+8 80
T44
Jason Zehala
Galena, Ohio (2021)
+8 80
50
Christian McIntosh
Floyds Knobs, Ind. (2021)
+9 81
T51
Joe Bonelli
Elmhurst, Ill. (2021)
+10 82
T51
Jack Bartuch
Clarendon Hills, Ill. (2020)
+10 82
T51
Brion Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+10 82
T51
Michael Boer
Cothen, Netherlands (2020)
+10 82
T51
Rayce Mathews
Payson, Ariz. (2019)
+10 82
T56
Samuel Maylee
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
+12 84
T56
Connor Kirkham
Paducah, Ky. (2020)
+12 84
T58
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
+13 85
T58
Rowan Bhagar
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
+13 85
T58
Lukas Stitle
Carmel, Ind. (2020)
+13 85
T61
Nick Stachler
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+14 86
T61
Camden Smith
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+14 86
T61
Benjamin Cors
Wooster, Ohio (2021)
+14 86
T61
Sam Duan
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
+14 86
T65
Ryan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2022)
+15 87
T65
Nolan Schuermann
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+15 87
T67
Jackson Derks
Oak Park, Ill. (2020)
+16 88
T67
Danny Greenhill
Elmore, Ohio (2021)
+16 88
T67
John Yavari
Wayne, Ill. (2021)
+16 88
T70
John Barce
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
+17 89
T70
Chandler McLaughlin
New Haven, Ky. (2020)
+17 89
T72
Charlie Burke
Batavia, Ill. (2022)
+18 90
T72
Joey Perotti
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
+18 90
T72
Joe Sawyer
Westfield, Ind. (2022)
+18 90
75
Alexander Casey
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
+19 91
76
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+21 93
T77
Matthew Grudzinski
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
+22 94
T77
Clark Davis
Elmhurst, Ill. (2020)
+22 94
DQ
Jack Mueller
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
- DQ
DQ
Gavin Clutts
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
- DQ
DQ
Logan Anderson
Greenwood, Ind. (2019)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Thitaporn Saithip*
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+2 74
T2
Katie Dzialga*
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
+3 75
T2
Stephanie Su*
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
+3 75
4
Madison Dabagia
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
5
Ying Xian "Handa" Liu*
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+5 77
6
Lauren Le
Evansville, Ind. (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Mary Chen*
Auckland, New Zealand (2021)
+7 79
T7
Vilda Westh Blanc
(Sweden) Wellington, Fla. (2022)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Grace Clark*
Shelbyville, Ky. (2021)
+7 79
10
Emily Duan
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+8 80
T11
Maria Perakis
Glenview, Ill. (2021)
+11 83
T11
Mara Janess
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+11 83 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Celia Schrecker
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
+12 84
T13
Jiayin(Joy) Liu*
(China) Waterloo, Ontario (2021)
+12 84
T15
Meha Pandya
Centerville, Ohio (2021)
+13 85
T15
Simone Senk
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
+13 85 Qualified into Tournament
17
Isabella Spinazze
Saint Charles, Ill. (2021)
+14 86
18
Allyson Duan
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
+15 87
19
Kait Natividad
Yorkville, Ill. (2020)
+16 88
20
Joanna James
Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
+17 89