Qualifier - Circle K Junior Championship hosted by Otter Creek
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Note: Tee Times will appear 24 hours prior to the start of the qualifier. If Tee Times are not appearing below check back at a later date.
Monday, June 29
Monday, June 29
Print Tee Times
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Abigail Sutherland
72-72
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
Emily Duan
89-89
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Eleanor Hudepohl
77-77
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Lauren Kaltenmark
82-82
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
Yanah Rolston
75-75
Fortville, Ind. (2022)
Allyson Duan
81-81
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Simone Senk
84-84
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Brynna Mardis
95-95
Xenia, Ohio (2022)
Grace Walker
80-80
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Macy Ludwig
85-85
Effingham, Ill. (2021)
Eva Greenberg
83-83
Rockford, Ill. (2024)
Lauren Le
90-90
Evansville, Ind. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Effie Perakis
74-74
Glenview, Ill. (2023)
Karson Adkins
78-78
Savannah, Tenn. (2021)
Meiyi Wu
84-84
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Catie Nekola
71-71
St. Charles, Ill. (2022)
Meghan Meserole
82-82
Austin, Texas (2021)
Sarah Thornton
79-79
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Michelle Yi
79-79
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Faith Davis#
77-77
Sherman, Ill. (2021)
Macie Brown
78-78
Mt. Washington, Ky. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
TJ Barger
71-71
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Jason Gordon
73-73
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Robbie Bender
76-76
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Damon Dickey
72-72
Franklin, Ind. (2021)
Oakley Gee
72-72
Carmi, Ill. (2022)
Conan Pan
77-77
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Avery Irwin
71-71
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
Carson Enright
72-72
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
Hayden Warren
85-85
Owensboro, Ky. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Bradley Chill Jr
77-77
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Henry Mikula
71-71
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Stephen Warren
75-75
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Mark Towns#
83-83
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
Brett Podobinski
72-72
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
John Daly II
71-71
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Mac McGurn
73-73
Glenview, Ill. (2021)
Atticus Caress
80-80
Indianapolis, Ind. (2024)
Mac Purcell
87-87
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Eric Klutke
79-79
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
Drew Wallace
79-79
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Bryce Smerek
79-79
Westfield, Ind. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Jamison Boykins
77-77
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
Bryce Wheeler
78-78
Augusta, Mich. (2022)
Alex White
77-77
Hillsboro, Ill. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Michael Rudnick
77-77
Glencoe, Ill. (2021)
Tyler Groomes#
78-78
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Juney Bai
77-77
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Charlie Larkins
76-76
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
Brody McCarthy
73-73
Homer Glen, Ill. (2022)
Patrick Brooks
71-71
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Clay Anderson
83-83
Russell Springs, Ky. (2021)
Andreas Olsen
75-75
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
Jake Lowis
79-79
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Trevin Mault
81-81
Portsmouth, Ohio (2021)
Rowan Bhagar
82-82
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Charles Haggerty
77-77
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Tyler Allred
74-74
Crestwood, Ky. (2020)
Carl Williams
75-75
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
Jeremy Ott
Brimfield, Ill. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jack Inabnit
73-73
Clarendon Hills, Ill. (2022)
Peyton Bonny
75-75
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
Hogan Messinger
78-78
Swansea, Ill. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Zach Mulhearn
83-83
Wheaton, Ill. (2021)
Billy Gussler
77-77
Ashland, Ky. (2021)
Callum Mitchell
87-87
Western Springs, Ill. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Connor Vicary
79-79
Morton, Ill. (2020)
Jack O'Donnell
80-80
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Jonathan Chu
79-79
Northbrook, Ill. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Nolan Schuermann
74-74
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Wade Schacht
78-78
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Jack Snyder
73-73
Powell, Ohio (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Kuhlman
73-73
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Ray Filter
75-75
Crown Point, Ind. (2023)
Sam Brita
80-80
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Sam Pettengill
76-76
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Charlie Czerwonka
83-83
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Carsen Silliman
74-74
Jackson, Mo. (2021)

Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
07:00 AM 1
Abigail Sutherland
72-72
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
Emily Duan
89-89
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
Eleanor Hudepohl
77-77
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
07:10 AM 1
Lauren Kaltenmark
82-82
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
Yanah Rolston
75-75
Fortville, Ind. (2022)
Allyson Duan
81-81
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
07:20 AM 1
Simone Senk
84-84
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
Brynna Mardis
95-95
Xenia, Ohio (2022)
Grace Walker
80-80
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
07:30 AM 1
Macy Ludwig
85-85
Effingham, Ill. (2021)
Eva Greenberg
83-83
Rockford, Ill. (2024)
Lauren Le
90-90
Evansville, Ind. (2021)
07:40 AM 1
Effie Perakis
74-74
Glenview, Ill. (2023)
Karson Adkins
78-78
Savannah, Tenn. (2021)
Meiyi Wu
84-84
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
07:50 AM 1
Catie Nekola
71-71
St. Charles, Ill. (2022)
Meghan Meserole
82-82
Austin, Texas (2021)
Sarah Thornton
79-79
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
08:00 AM 1
Michelle Yi
79-79
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
Faith Davis#
77-77
Sherman, Ill. (2021)
Macie Brown
78-78
Mt. Washington, Ky. (2023)
08:10 AM 1
TJ Barger
71-71
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
Jason Gordon
73-73
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
Robbie Bender
76-76
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
08:20 AM 1
Damon Dickey
72-72
Franklin, Ind. (2021)
Oakley Gee
72-72
Carmi, Ill. (2022)
Conan Pan
77-77
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2021)
08:30 AM 1
Avery Irwin
71-71
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
Carson Enright
72-72
Longboat Key, Fla. (2021)
Hayden Warren
85-85
Owensboro, Ky. (2022)
08:40 AM 1
Bradley Chill Jr
77-77
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
Henry Mikula
71-71
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
Stephen Warren
75-75
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
08:50 AM 1
Mark Towns#
83-83
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
Brett Podobinski
72-72
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
John Daly II
71-71
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
09:00 AM 1
Mac McGurn
73-73
Glenview, Ill. (2021)
Atticus Caress
80-80
Indianapolis, Ind. (2024)
Mac Purcell
87-87
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
09:10 AM 1
Eric Klutke
79-79
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
Drew Wallace
79-79
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
Bryce Smerek
79-79
Westfield, Ind. (2021)
09:20 AM 1
Jamison Boykins
77-77
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
Bryce Wheeler
78-78
Augusta, Mich. (2022)
Alex White
77-77
Hillsboro, Ill. (2020)
09:30 AM 1
Michael Rudnick
77-77
Glencoe, Ill. (2021)
Tyler Groomes#
78-78
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Juney Bai
77-77
Mokena, Ill. (2022)
09:40 AM 1
Charlie Larkins
76-76
Winnetka, Ill. (2022)
Brody McCarthy
73-73
Homer Glen, Ill. (2022)
Patrick Brooks
71-71
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
09:50 AM 1
Clay Anderson
83-83
Russell Springs, Ky. (2021)
Andreas Olsen
75-75
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
Jake Lowis
79-79
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
10:00 AM 1
Trevin Mault
81-81
Portsmouth, Ohio (2021)
Rowan Bhagar
82-82
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
Charles Haggerty
77-77
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
10:10 AM 1
Tyler Allred
74-74
Crestwood, Ky. (2020)
Carl Williams
75-75
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
Jeremy Ott
Brimfield, Ill. (2021)
10:20 AM 1
Jack Inabnit
73-73
Clarendon Hills, Ill. (2022)
Peyton Bonny
75-75
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
Hogan Messinger
78-78
Swansea, Ill. (2021)
10:30 AM 1
Zach Mulhearn
83-83
Wheaton, Ill. (2021)
Billy Gussler
77-77
Ashland, Ky. (2021)
Callum Mitchell
87-87
Western Springs, Ill. (2021)
10:40 AM 1
Connor Vicary
79-79
Morton, Ill. (2020)
Jack O'Donnell
80-80
Powell, Ohio (2022)
Jonathan Chu
79-79
Northbrook, Ill. (2021)
10:50 AM 1
Nolan Schuermann
74-74
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Wade Schacht
78-78
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
Jack Snyder
73-73
Powell, Ohio (2022)
11:00 AM 1
Jack Kuhlman
73-73
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
Ray Filter
75-75
Crown Point, Ind. (2023)
Sam Brita
80-80
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
11:10 AM 1
Sam Pettengill
76-76
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Charlie Czerwonka
83-83
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
Carsen Silliman
74-74
Jackson, Mo. (2021)