AJGA Qualifier for the Evitt Foundation RTC Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Andrew Gregory*
Inman, S.C. (2023)
-5 66
T2
Collins Trolio
West Point, Miss. (2023)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Gabriel Zhang
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Kyle Bachkosky
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Trenton Mierl*
Austin, Texas (2024)
-1 70
T5
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
-1 70
T7
Davis Adams*
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
E 71
T7
Nicholas Gross*
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
E 71
T7
David Wong*
Porter Ranch, CA (2021)
E 71
T7
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
E 71
T11
Charles Warren*
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
+1 72
T11
Chapman Barnett
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Andrew Kim
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+1 72
T11
Trent Trousdale
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
+1 72
T11
Garrett Chumley
Auburntown, Tenn. (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Mason Crowder
Dothan, Ala. (2024)
+1 72
T17
Wyatt Brackett*
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
+2 73
T17
Alex Long*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
+2 73
T17
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Will Jones
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+2 73
T17
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Will Ireland
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T23
Jay Leng Jr*
La Jolla, Calif. (2024)
+3 74
T23
Ben Paylor*
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+3 74
T23
Michael Long
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+3 74
T23
Andrew Reyes
Kathleen, Ga. (2023)
+3 74
T23
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
+3 74
T23
Aren Patel
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+3 74
T23
Tejas Reddy
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+3 74
T30
Tomek Pickrell*
Cypress, Texas (2022)
+4 75
T30
Gavin Clutts
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
+4 75
T30
Samir Davidov
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
+4 75
T33
Connor Calhoun
Grayson, Ky. (2022)
+5 76
T33
Hampton Roberts
Cary, N.C. (2023)
+5 76
T33
Seth Rogers
Northport, Ala. (2022)
+5 76
T36
John Brady Knight
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
+6 77
T36
Josh Ledford
Canton, Ga. (2022)
+6 77
T36
Jiakai Chen
Guangzhou, China (2022)
+6 77
T39
Connor Macmillan
Canton, Ga. (2022)
+7 78
T39
Miles Eubanks
Warrenville, S.C. (2023)
+7 78
T39
Aidan Cohl
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
+7 78
T39
Douglas Bailey
Durham, Ore. (2023)
+7 78
T39
Ariihau Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+7 78
T39
Andrew Ramos*
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
+7 78
T39
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+7 78
T46
Matthew Rollins
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
+8 79
T46
Matthew Young
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+8 79
T46
Peter Garud
Macon, Ga. (2023)
+8 79
T46
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+8 79
T46
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
+8 79
T46
Rylan Shim
Centreville, Va. (2023)
+8 79
T46
Ashton Condra
Knoxville, Tenn. (2022)
+8 79
T53
Anish Reddy*
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
+9 80
T53
Brennan Cozad
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
+9 80
T53
Conor McCarthy
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+9 80
T53
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+9 80
T57
Kyle Huryn
Alpharetta, Ga. (2025)
+10 81
T57
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
+10 81
T57
Ronak Lalaji
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+10 81
T57
Jon Wesley Lovelace
Kingsport, Tenn. (2022)
+10 81
T57
Clarence Chapman
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
+10 81
T62
Benjamin Cai*
(Taiwan) Shanghai, China (2022)
+11 82
T62
Renato Gerena Jr
Peachtree City, Ga. (2022)
+11 82
T62
Grant Langford
La Fayette, Ga. (2023)
+11 82
T62
Shubham Nain
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
+11 82
T66
HanEn Wu
Guangzhou, China (2022)
+12 83
T66
Zidan Ajani
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+12 83
T68
Ethan Elm
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
+13 84
T68
Ian Davis
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
+13 84
70
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
+14 85
71
Sam Levine
Chattanooga, Tenn. (2022)
+15 86
72
Cooper Eberle
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
+19 90
73
Jaden Morrell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
+20 91
74
Luke Pisani
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
+34 105
DQ
Nathan Dechachutinan
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Lauren Nguyen*
Katy, Texas (2021)
-1 70
T2
Addison Klonowski
Naples, Fla. (2023)
E 71
T2
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
E 71
T4
Sritha Vemuri
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Kennedy Arnette
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Claire Henson
Jackson, Tenn. (2023)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Hailey Han*
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
+3 74
T7
Bridget Ma
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
+3 74
T7
Tiffany Chan
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2022)
+3 74
10
Shelly Jang*
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
+4 75
T11
Haven Ward
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+5 76
T11
Emerson Blair
West Point, Miss. (2024)
+5 76
13
Tori Mouton
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
+6 77
T14
Reagan Southerland
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+7 78
T14
Destynie Sheridan
Ft. Branch, Ind. (2022)
+7 78
T14
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+7 78
17
Hannah Nall*
Cleveland, Tenn. (2022)
+8 79
T18
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
+9 80
T18
Kyra Dube
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+9 80
20
Staci Pla Brown
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
+10 81
21
Ella Manley
Calhoun, Ga. (2023)
+14 85
22
Siya Khemka*
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
+15 86
23
Elle Webber
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
+17 88
DQ
Neysa Dechachutinan
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
- DQ