AJGA Qualifier for the Golf Performance Center Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Page Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Oscar Feschuk*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
-2 70
2
Alex Long*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
+1 73
T3
Daniel Edwards*
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
+2 74
T3
Sam O'Hara*
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
+2 74
T5
Aidan LeBlanc*
Beverly, Mass. (2023)
+3 75
T5
Henry Stone*
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+3 75
T5
Isaiah Marseille*
Linden, N.J. (2023)
+3 75
T8
William Ma*
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
+4 76
T8
Lucas Rizo-Patron*
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
+4 76
T8
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Benjamin Siriboury*
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+4 76
T8
Nic Pevny*
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
+4 76
T13
Zachary Shallat*
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
+5 77
T13
Preston Yao
Darien, Conn. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Mark Vitels
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Ryan Liang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Finn McHugh
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Zach Sandler
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Max Hu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T20
Liam White
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2022)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T20
Derek Gutierrez
Cranford, N.J. (2023)
+6 78
T20
Adrian Jordan
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
+6 78
T20
Taylor Pinkernell
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
+6 78
T20
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T20
Elias Kennon*
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
+6 78
T20
Peter Barros*
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+6 78
T20
Elliot Wallace
Bedford, N.H. (2022)
+6 78
T20
Emmitt Harris
Holladay, Utah (2023)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T29
Beni Long*
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
+7 79
T29
Jack Berl
Victor, N.Y. (2022)
+7 79
T29
Colin Li
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
+7 79
T32
Sean Shallat*
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
+8 80
T32
Cameron Besaw
New Canaan, Conn. (2023)
+8 80
T32
Barnes Blake
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
+8 80
T32
Austin Liao
Warren, N.J. (2022)
+8 80
T32
Elian Infante
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2021)
+8 80
T32
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+8 80
T32
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
+8 80
T32
James Robbins
North Andover, Mass. (2022)
+8 80
T32
Charlie Duffy
Bridgeport, Conn. (2022)
+8 80
T32
Matthew McClenon
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
+8 80
T32
Lance Hollingshead*
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+8 80
T43
John Guerrera
Farmington, Conn. (2021)
+9 81
T43
Andrew Cao
Westford, Mass. (2023)
+9 81
T43
Tyler Clark
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
+9 81
T46
Shaun Flaherty
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
+10 82
T46
Cody Brew
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
+10 82
T46
John Pagano
Worcester, Mass. (2022)
+10 82
T46
Alex Elia
Wilton, Conn. (2022)
+10 82
T50
Jack Tarzy*
Medford, N.J. (2022)
+11 83
T50
Christian Matt*
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
+11 83
T50
Matthew Zerfass
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
+11 83
T53
Hunter Kolm
(Canada) Aurora, Ontario (2021)
+12 84
T53
Langtai Tyrone Sun*
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+12 84
T53
Dylan Gallagher
New York, N.Y. (2022)
+12 84
T56
Michael Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+13 85
T56
Ryan Jones
Canton, N.Y. (2024)
+13 85
T56
Jaden Han
Mahwah, N.J. (2023)
+13 85
T56
Tyler Vitolo
Newtown, Conn. (2023)
+13 85
T56
Kellen Dean
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2024)
+13 85
T56
Charlie Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2025)
+13 85
62
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+14 86
T63
Thomas O'Neill
Oradell, N.J. (2022)
+15 87
T63
Alec Mierzejewski
Kings Park, N.Y. (2021)
+15 87
65
Zach Munno
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
+17 89
66
Christian Deussing
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
+18 90
67
Bill Sun
Beijing, China (2024)
+19 91
T68
Connor Koh
Upper Saddle River, N.J. (2023)
+23 95
T68
Anuj Awasthi
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
+23 95
70
Jonathan Burke
Reading, Mass. (2024)
+29 101
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Vanessa Zhang*
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
+2 74
T1
Angela Lee
Westwood, N.J. (2022)
+2 74
3
Helen Yeung*
Clarkville, Md. (2024)
+4 76
T4
Tina jing yi Tang*
Beijing, China (2022)
+5 77
T4
Victoria Kim*
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
+5 77
6
Nathalie Benrey*
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
+6 78
T7
Elizabeth Tucci
New Market, Md. (2022)
+7 79
T7
Leslie Li
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Mara Janess*
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+7 79
T10
Olivia Guo*
Los Altos, Calif. (2021)
+8 80
T10
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
+8 80 Qualified into Tournament
T10
AnPhi Le*
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+8 80
13
Grace Lu*
Edison, N.J. (2022)
+9 81
T14
Ellison Lundquist*
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
+10 82
T14
Claire Lu*
Edison, N.J. (2024)
+10 82
T16
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
Shanghai, China (2022)
+12 84
T16
Madeleine Zang
Larchmont, N.Y. (2023)
+12 84
T16
Sophie Chang
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+12 84
19
Kayla Maletto
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
+13 85 Qualified into Tournament
T20
Kaurvaki Bajpai
(India) Chantilly, Va. (2023)
+14 86
T20
Catherine Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2023)
+14 86
T20
Phoebe Qian*
Potomac, Md. (2022)
+14 86
23
Sofia Ghorbel
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
+20 92