AJGA Qualifier for the Greenwood Junior Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Harris Barth
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
-5 67 Qualified into Tournament
2
Max DuPree
Eatonton, Ga. (2020)
-4 68
3
Joe Hemsley
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Ryan Dupuy*
Baton Rouge, La. (2021)
-1 71
T4
Chanc Willis
Cartersville, Ga. (2020)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Reed Lotter
Savannah, Ga. (2022)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Jack Tickle*
Bristol, Tenn. (2021)
E 72
T7
Trey Mixon
Macon, Ga. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Carlo Pizzano
College Park, Md. (2019)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Jace Arko
Cornelius, N.C. (2019)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Bradley Parker
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Jack Shade
Marietta, Ga. (2021)
+1 73
T9
Samir Davidov
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Jackson Cross*
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2020)
+2 74
T15
Jake Peacock
Milton, Ga. (2021)
+2 74
T15
Nathan Webb
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2020)
+2 74
T15
Palmer Kahren
Suwanee, Ga. (2020)
+2 74
T15
Cason Cavalier
St Simons Island, Ga. (2021)
+2 74
T15
Jacob Ezell
Clearwater, Fla. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Colin Browning
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+2 74
T15
Kevin Park
(South Korea) Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
+2 74
T23
Timmy Gannon
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
+3 75
T23
Jackson Buchanan*
Dacula, Ga. (2021)
+3 75
T23
Billy Gussler
Ashland, Ky. (2021)
+3 75
T23
Justin Hastings
Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands (2021)
+3 75
T23
Mason Dean
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
+3 75
T23
Trent Cade
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
+3 75
T23
Eduardo Garcia Cepeda
Mexico City, Mexico (2022)
+3 75
T23
Alexander Colligan
Evans, Ga. (2020)
+3 75
T31
Stephen Liu
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
+4 76
T31
Kazuki Yamauchi
Osaka, Japan (2020)
+4 76
T31
Oscar Wen
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+4 76
T34
Chad Homan
Knoxville, Tenn. (2019)
+5 77
T34
Tip Price
Greenville, S.C. (2025)
+5 77
T34
Charles Warren
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
+5 77
T34
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
+5 77
T34
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
+5 77
T34
Luis Park
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
+5 77
T34
Lucas Jinglov
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
+5 77
T41
Jake Maggert
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+6 78
T41
Charlie Fetter
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+6 78
T41
Dallas Johnson
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2024)
+6 78
T44
Chapman Barnett
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
+7 79
T44
Nathan Thornton
Elberton, Ga. (2020)
+7 79
T44
Bryce Beard
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+7 79
T44
Brandon Spinks
Huntersville, N.C. (2021)
+7 79
T48
Jake Kephart
Atlanta, Ga. (2020)
+8 80
T48
Andrew Kim*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+8 80
T48
Drew Cohen
Wellesley, Mass. (2020)
+8 80
T48
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+8 80
T48
Aaryan Singh
(India) Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
+8 80
T53
Ryan Smith*
Eatonton, Ga. (2020)
+9 81
T53
Ian Glanton
Metter, Ga. (2021)
+9 81
T53
Ryan Porterfield
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
+9 81
T53
Jason Meng
Johns Creek, Ga. (2019)
+9 81
T53
Chris Salamah
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
+9 81
T58
Sean Finan
Winston Salem, N.C. (2022)
+10 82
T58
John Logan
Wilmington, N.C. (2023)
+10 82
T58
Julian Krone
Roswell, Ga. (2021)
+10 82
T61
Pavel Foubík
Prague, Czech Republic (2021)
+11 83
T61
Vladimir Dieffenbach
(Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
+11 83
T61
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+11 83
T61
Miles Eubanks
Warrenville, S.C. (2023)
+11 83
T65
Rowan Sullivan
Charleston, S.C. (2023)
+12 84
T65
Andrew Hastings
Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands (2023)
+12 84
T65
Phillip Clifton
Winston Salem, N.C. (2020)
+12 84
T65
John Meadows
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
+12 84
T69
Brenden Tigert
Savannah, Ga. (2021)
+13 85
T69
Reece Anderson
Baxter, Tenn. (2020)
+13 85
T71
Kevin Li
Chong qing, China (2021)
+14 86
T71
Taylor Kuehn
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
+14 86
73
Max Rotermund
Charleston , S.C. (2023)
+15 87
T74
Baylor Geer
Johnston, S.C. (2022)
+16 88
T74
Jack Rotermund
Charleston , S.C. (2019)
+16 88
T74
Wes Beard
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+16 88
77
Zau Seng Maw Lahpai
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
+18 90
78
Daniel Jones
Greensboro, N.C. (2021)
+26 98
79
Edward Nash
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
+31 103
NS
Anish Reddy
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
- NS
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Kimberly Shen*
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
+1 73
T2
Sara Im*
Duluth, Ga. (2023)
+2 74
T2
Mikayla Dubnik*
Gainesville, Ga. (2021)
+2 74
T4
Madison Harwell
Evans, Ga. (2019)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Autumn Carey
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
+4 76
T4
Sophie Thai
Los Altos, Calif. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
7
Yedam Lee
(South Korea) Lawrenceville, Ga. (2021)
+5 77
8
Fabienne van Kleef*
Starnberg, Germany (2020)
+6 78
9
Rachel Burrell
Suwanee, Ga. (2020)
+7 79
10
Meghna Grover
Duluth, Ga. (2020)
+9 81
11
Aly Francis
Stockbridge, Ga. (2022)
+10 82
12
Brooke Gober*
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
+11 83
13
Mary Hunt Murray
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
+13 85
14
Amaya Melendez
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2021)
+15 87
15
Sae Saito
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
+20 92