AJGA Qualifier for the Justin Thomas Junior Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Evan Woosley-Reed
Shelbyville, Tenn. (2022)
-1 70 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Drew Salyers
Howard, Ohio (2020)
-1 70 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Braedon Wear
Maryville, Tenn. (2020)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jaron Leasure
Nashville, Tenn. (2020)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Hayes Mason
Campbellsville, Ky. (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Jonathan Xoinis
Chattanooga, Tenn. (2020)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Ethan Snyder
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Patrick Brooks
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
9
Benjamin Basta
Hudson, Ohio (2021)
+2 73
T10
Brandon Dorans
Hoffman Estates, Ill. (2019)
+3 74
T10
CM Mixon
Bowling Green, Ky. (2019)
+3 74
T10
Kody Reynolds
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
+3 74
T10
Justin McCoy
Savoy, Ill. (2020)
+3 74
T10
Robbie Bender
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+3 74
T15
Aidan Schumer
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
+4 75
T15
Davis Money
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+4 75
T17
John Peters
Carlisle, Pa. (2021)
+5 76
T17
Andrew Flynn
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+5 76
T17
Dalton Robertson
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+5 76
T17
Kobe Hill
Hendersonville, Tenn. (2021)
+5 76
T21
Jude Cummings
Pittsford, N.Y. (2020)
+6 77
T21
Lucas Palicki
Cincinnati, Ohio (2019)
+6 77
T21
Tyler Groomes
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
+6 77
T21
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
+6 77
T21
Jack Sonne
Maineville, Ohio (2020)
+6 77
T21
Drew Stultz
Greenup, Ky. (2020)
+6 77
T21
Bryce Corkery
Vinton, Va. (2020)
+6 77
T28
Henry Lane
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+7 78
T28
Bryce Reed
Delaware, Ohio (2021)
+7 78
T28
Rocco Zakutney
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
+7 78
T28
Duke Waldrop
Franklin, Tenn (2020)
+7 78
T28
Parker Clarke
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+7 78
T28
Hayden Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2022)
+7 78
T28
Logan Menning
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
+7 78
T28
Jackson Finney
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+7 78
T36
Jordan Gilkison
Springboro, Ohio (2021)
+8 79
T36
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
+8 79
T36
Jonathan Waugh
(Canada) Bristol, Ill. (2021)
+8 79
T36
Jack Thomas
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+8 79
T36
Truman Keppy
Lakemoor, Ill. (2020)
+8 79
T36
Stephen Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
+8 79
T36
Jack Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2020)
+8 79
T43
Hudson Hummel
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+9 80
T43
Joe Benton
Ravenna, Ky. (2020)
+9 80
T43
Alexander Bassel
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+9 80
T43
AJ Agnew
Borden, Ind. (2023)
+9 80
T43
Brooks Korfhage
Louisville, Ky. (2019)
+9 80
T43
Charlie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+9 80
T43
Bryce Beard
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+9 80
T43
Mason Dean
Duluth, GA (2021)
+9 80
T51
AJ Cherubini
Centerville, Ohio (2019)
+10 81
T51
Brody Webb
Georgetown, Ky. (2019)
+10 81
T53
Jake Yarbrough
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
+11 82
T53
Zach Braun
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+11 82
T55
Shane Limberg
Prospect, Ky. (2021)
+12 83
T55
Brion Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+12 83
T55
Ben Armbruster
Powell, Ohio (2022)
+12 83
T55
Jace Day
Bloomington, Ind. (2020)
+12 83
T55
Lyman Brackett
Goshen, Ky. (2021)
+12 83
T60
Derek Limberg
Prospect, Ky. (2021)
+13 84
T60
Avery Irwin
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
+13 84
T60
Reece Anderson
Baxter, Tenn. (2020)
+13 84
T63
Tyler Allred
Crestwood, Ky. (2020)
+14 85
T63
Brady Smith
Simpsonville, Ky. (2024)
+14 85
T63
Drex Gillaspie
Prospect, Ky. (2020)
+14 85
T66
Cole Ruttinger
Simpsonville, Ky. (2021)
+16 87
T66
Reed Gritton
Harrodsburg, Ky. (2020)
+16 87
T66
Charlie Dahlem
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+16 87
T66
Jacob Perry
Huntington, W.Va. (2020)
+16 87
T70
Garrett Thesing
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
+18 89
T70
Kash Albarado
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
+18 89
T70
Adam Bornstein
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
+18 89
73
Dylan Stultz
Greenup, Ky. (2022)
+19 90
74
Cameron Bassel
Lexington, Ky. (2021)
+22 93
75
Samuel Newton
Washington, Ill. (2020)
+24 95
WD
Gabe Hunter
Alcoa, Tenn. (2019)
- WD
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Kate Hanni
Ashland, Ky. (2021)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
2
Ava Koukofikas
(Canada) Pickering, Ontario (2021)
+5 75 Qualified into Tournament
3
Morgan Pankow
New Albany, Ohio (2019)
+6 76 Qualified into Tournament
4
Delia Gibbs
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+7 77
T5
Nathaly Munnicha
Columbus, Ind. (2021)
+8 78
T5
Mallory Russell
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
+8 78
7
Kennedy Anne Noe
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
+9 79
T8
Mariana Vega
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2020)
+10 80
T8
Rylee Suttor
Shelbyville, Ky. (2019)
+10 80
10
Savannah Howell
Calvert City, Ky. (2022)
+12 82
11
Grace Mitchell
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2019)
+13 83
T12
Abbie Lee
Glasgow, Ky. (2021)
+14 84
T12
Amaya Melendez
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2021)
+14 84
14
Abigail Whittington
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
+15 85
T15
Grace Walker
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+16 86
T15
Emily Warner
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+16 86
T15
Reagan Sohn
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
+16 86
T15
Kirsty Mitchell
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2022)
+16 86
19
Ashlesha Abhang
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
+19 89
T20
Bree Russell
Knob Lick, Ky. (2021)
+21 91
T20
Ellie Navarre
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
+21 91
T20
Hannah Talbott
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+21 91
T20
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+21 91
24
Alexis Daniel
Bardstown, Ky. (2021)
+22 92