AJGA Qualifier for the Killington Junior Golf Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
William Huang*
Exeter, N.H. (2021)
-2 69
2
Luke Edwards*
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
-1 70
3
Jiewu Rao*
Guangzhou, China (2020)
+1 72
T4
Philip Minnehan
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
+2 73 Qualified Into Tournament
T4
Daniel Suter*
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
+2 73
T4
Nikhil Pande
Milton, Mass. (2021)
+2 73 Qualified Into Tournament
T4
Colby Sanville
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
+2 73 Qualified Into Tournament
8
Will Lodge
Darien, Conn. (2022)
+3 74
T9
Isaiah Marseille
Linden, N.J. (2023)
+4 75 Qualified Into Tournament
T9
Charlie Berridge*
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2021)
+4 75
T9
Nicholas Li
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2019)
+4 75 Qualified Into Tournament
T9
Bennett Knowles*
West Orange, N.J. (2020)
+4 75
T13
John Sun
(New Zealand) Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2020)
+5 76 Qualified Into Tournament
T13
Clarkie Carroll
Wilton, N.Y. (2021)
+5 76
T13
Saurav Bhasin
Plainview, N.Y. (2019)
+5 76 Qualified Into Tournament
T13
James Newton
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
+5 76 Qualified Into Tournament
T13
Felix-Antoine Levasseur
(Canada) Nicolet, Quebec (2022)
+5 76 Qualified Into Tournament
T13
Hayden Underhill
(Canada) Amherstview, Ontario (2021)
+5 76 Qualified Into Tournament
T19
Michael Amari
Townsend, Mass. (2020)
+6 77
T19
Harrison Blech*
Montebello, N.Y. (2021)
+6 77
T19
Chi Chuen Jackson Chong
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
+6 77
T19
Colby Norton
Harwinton, Conn. (2020)
+6 77
T19
James Robbins
North Andover, Mass. (2022)
+6 77
T19
Michael Walsh*
Shelburne, Vt. (2020)
+6 77
T19
Matt Lukasevicz
Grafton, Mass. (2020)
+6 77
T19
Mitchell Schwab
Westport, Conn. (2020)
+6 77
T19
Anthony Cavotta*
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2020)
+6 77
T28
Graeme Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+7 78
T28
Kevin Jiang*
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+7 78
T28
Charles Hanoian
Norwood, Mass. (2019)
+7 78
T28
Max Hutter*
Weston, Mass. (2021)
+7 78
T28
Jackson Roman
Kensington, Conn. (2021)
+7 78
T28
AJ Gilpin*
Norwell, Mass. (2020)
+7 78
T28
Brian Glennon
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
+7 78
T28
Nick Lyons
Albany, N.Y. (2021)
+7 78
T36
Taylor Pinkernell
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
+8 79
T36
Khai Buttner*
Boston, Mass. (2020)
+8 79
T36
Haoyu (Leo) Hsieh*
(Taiwan) Shen Zhen, China (2019)
+8 79
T36
Harrison DiGangi
Stratton Mountain, Vt. (2021)
+8 79
T40
Sachin Bhasin
Plainview, N.Y. (2021)
+9 80
T40
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+9 80
T40
David Jiang
(Canada) Dana Point, Calif. (2023)
+9 80
T43
Daniel Karam*
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
+10 81
T43
Cameron Karam*
San Diego, Calif. (2019)
+10 81
T43
Jake Wiktor
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
+10 81
T43
Brodey Claborn*
Bethany, Okla. (2020)
+10 81
T43
Jeffery Li*
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
+10 81
T43
Sean Magarian*
Worcester, Mass. (2020)
+10 81
T49
Benjamin Dougherty
Jackson, N.H. (2023)
+11 82
T49
Isaac Slater
New York, N.Y. (2020)
+11 82
T49
Justin Fedele
(Canada) St-Lazare, Quebec (2020)
+11 82
T49
Colin Coogan*
New Rochelle, N.Y. (2020)
+11 82
T49
David D'Agostino
Belmont, Mass. (2021)
+11 82
T49
Finn McHugh
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
+11 82
T55
Will Braxton
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
+12 83
T55
Owen Ramee
Warren, Conn. (2021)
+12 83
T55
Mike Rothberg
Fairfield, Conn. (2022)
+12 83
T55
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
+12 83
59
Daniel Liao
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+13 84
T60
Antoine Lauzon
(Canada) Montreal, Quebec (2020)
+14 85
T60
Mong (Luke) Ning*
Macau, Macau (2021)
+14 85
T60
Philippe Couillard
(Canada) Montreal, Quebec (2021)
+14 85
T60
Yida Wang
Potomac, Md. (2020)
+14 85
T60
Henry Devaney
Bronxville, N.Y. (2023)
+14 85
65
Logan Wu
HangZhou, China (2023)
+15 86
66
Yutaka Nohdomi
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
+16 87
T67
Sascha Robinson
Plymouth, Mass. (2024)
+18 89
T67
Lewis Chaffin
Al Ain, United Arab Emirates (2020)
+18 89
T67
Suraj Karthic
Smithtown, N.Y. (2020)
+18 89
T70
Pavol Spiska
Jersey City, N.J. (2020)
+20 91
T70
Luke Bakshandeh
Manhasset, N.Y. (2020)
+20 91
T72
Clark Saunders
Weston, Mass. (2021)
+21 92
T72
Andrew Liu
Clinton, N.J. (2025)
+21 92
74
Tarun Karthic
Smithtown, N.Y. (2020)
+23 94
75
Char Russekoff
Greenwich, Conn. (2021)
+24 95
76
Andrew Lazor
Westwood, Mass. (2021)
+28 99
WD
Thomas Tyrrell II
Loudonville, N.Y. (2020)
- WD
WD
Steven Chen
San Jose, Calif. (2021)
- WD
DQ
Josh Lavallee
Bradford, Mass. (2021)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Irene Jun*
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
+2 73
2
Jessica Huang*
Auckland, New Zealand (2020)
+3 74
3
Irene Wang*
Beijing, China (2020)
+4 75
4
Wenlu Su
Guangzhou, China (2021)
+5 76 Qualified Into Tournament
5
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)
+6 77 Qualified Into Tournament
T6
Aishvarya Bedi*
San Jose, Calif. (2020)
+7 78
T6
Alyssa Cong*
Germantown, Md. (2020)
+7 78
T8
Jordan Hamelsky*
Newton, Mass. (2020)
+8 79
T8
Sydney Kuo
Edison, N.J. (2020)
+8 79 Qualified Into Tournament
T8
Ashley Liu*
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
+8 79
T8
Kaia Wu
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+8 79 Qualified Into Tournament
12
Nicole Chan
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
+13 84 Qualified Into Tournament
13
Zara Jacob*
(India) Summit, N.J. (2021)
+16 87
14
Natalie Spiska
Jersey City, N.J. (2023)
+17 88
15
Avery McCrery
Wilmington, Del. (2025)
+18 89
16
Emily Hong
(Canada) Lorraine, Quebec (2021)
+23 94
17
Alicia Wang
Andover, Mass. (2021)
+28 99
18
Camille Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
+50 121
DQ
Wa Yeung Cathy Tong
(China) Costa Mesa, Calif. (2020)
- DQ