AJGA Qualifier for the Kyle Stanley Championship by Transamerica
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jahan Bains*
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
E 72
2
Colby Watkins
maple valley, Wash. (2020)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T3
John Heckel*
San Jose, Calif. (2021)
+5 77
T3
Ethan Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2022)
+5 77
T3
Ben Borgida
Shoreline, Wash. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jordan Werner
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Angus O'Brien
Barwon Heads, Australia (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Geoffrey Jing
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Kyle Wesolowski
Penryn, Calif. (2020)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Jacob Ponce
San Ramon, Calif. (2022)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Matthew Kress
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Justin Chen*
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
+7 79
T12
Austin Duffy
Everett, Wash. (2020)
+7 79
T12
Pierce Braun
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+7 79
T12
Alexander Iniakov
Prunedale, Calif. (2021)
+7 79
T12
William Halbert
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Zach Doyle
San Carlos, Calif. (2020)
+8 80
T17
Jin Song
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+8 80
T19
Matthew Lee
Danville, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T19
Cameron Kahle
Whitefish, Mont. (2021)
+9 81
T19
Albert Jing
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
+9 81
T22
Max Herendeen*
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
+10 82
T22
Alex Tseng
Portland, Ore. (2024)
+10 82
T22
Ivan Sablan
Dededo, Guam (2021)
+10 82
T22
Matt McGann
Spokane, Wash. (2020)
+10 82
T26
Vladimir Dieffenbach
(Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
+11 83
T26
Trent Griessel
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
+11 83
T26
Arnav Mittal
Redmond, Wash. (2022)
+11 83
T26
Ian Engstrom
Lake Tapps, Wash. (2020)
+11 83
T30
Gabe Marmon
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2020)
+12 84
T30
Burly Hildreth
Eastsound, Wash. (2022)
+12 84
T30
Noah Karlgren
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2023)
+12 84
T30
HanEn Wu
Guangzhou, China (2022)
+12 84
T34
Branden McGinnis
Gig Harbor, Wash. (2020)
+13 85
T34
Saum Sabetian
Medina, Wash. (2022)
+13 85
T34
Alexander Knox
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
+13 85
T37
William Cornett
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
+14 86
T37
Bryan Yu
Walnut, Calif. (2020)
+14 86
T37
Giap Do
(Vietnam) Sammamish, Wash. (2023)
+14 86
T37
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
+14 86
T37
Justin Kim
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
+14 86
T42
Oliver Berton
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
+15 87
T42
Pranav Kode
Hyderabad, India (2020)
+15 87
T42
Mats Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
+15 87
T42
Dalton Dean
Lynnwood, Wash. (2021)
+15 87
T46
Zach Carter*
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
+16 88
T46
James Lazar
Medina, Wash. (2022)
+16 88
T46
Will Gamroth
Mercer Island, Wash. (2021)
+16 88
T46
Colton Zehnder
Puyallup, Wash. (2023)
+16 88
50
Julius Yang
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2023)
+17 89
T51
Isaac Kinsman
Vancouver, Wash. (2020)
+18 90
T51
Ashay Manocha
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
+18 90
53
Matheaus Becker
Coto De Caza, Calif. (2021)
+19 91
54
Max Burns
Lakewood, Wash. (2022)
+21 93
55
Jared Charbonneau
Eugene, Ore. (2020)
+24 96
56
Edward Nash
Asheville, N.C. (2022)
+29 101
WD
Mason Mancasola
Loomis, Calif. (2020)
- WD
WD
Matt Titus
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
- WD
DQ
Hasee Nazir
Orange, Calif. (2019)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Carly Carter*
Eagle, Idaho (2021)
-5 67
2
Lily McCauley*
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
+5 77
T3
Tina Jiang*
(China) Richmond, British Columbia (2023)
+6 78
T3
Jieming Yang
(China) Brandenton, Fla. (2021)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
5
Claire Xu*
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
+7 79
6
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
+9 81
T7
Grace Lee*
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
+10 82
T7
Leica Shen
(China) Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
+10 82 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Anastacia Johnson
Tacoma, Wash. (2021)
+10 82 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Hannah Elaimy
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
+11 83
T10
Mary Beth Doss
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2021)
+11 83
T10
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+11 83 Qualified into Tournament
T13
Yewon Jang*
Roseville, Calif. (2021)
+12 84
T13
Emily Cadwell
Boise, Idaho (2021)
+12 84
15
Amber Li
Bellevue, Wash. (2024)
+14 86
16
Sanjana Chalasani
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
+15 87
17
Bailey Lengfelder
Renton, Wash. (2022)
+18 90
18
Lauren Garcia*
Gilbert, Ariz. (2021)
+19 91
19
Johanna Nio
Westlake Village, Calif. (2023)
+21 93
T20
Charlotte Giffin
Woodinville, Wash. (2023)
+25 97
T20
Brooklyn Millard
Simi Valley, Calif. (2024)
+25 97