AJGA Qualifier for the Memorial Junior hosted by Sung Hyun Park
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Jolo Timothy Magcalayo
Sta. Rosa, Philippines (2021)
|
E | 70 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T2 |
Tyler Goecke
Dayton, Ohio (2019)
|
+1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T2 |
Luke Lestini
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
|
+1 | 71 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Andrew Wyss
Canton, Ohio (2020)
|
+2 | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Mason Witt
Jamestown, Ohio (2021)
|
+2 | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Grant Smeltzer
Powell, Ohio (2021)
|
+2 | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T7 |
Alejandro Murakami
(Mexico) Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
|
+3 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T7 |
Trevor Binau
Bexley, Ohio (2019)
|
+3 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T9 |
Alex Gentry
Jefferson City, Mo. (2020)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Yaroslav Ilyenko
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2019)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Carson Bellish
Pickerington, Ohio (2022)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Joe Wilson
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Griffin Mitchell
New Albany, Ohio (2020)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Columb Knight
Raleigh, N.C. (2020)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Cooper Hrabak
Medina, Ohio (2020)
|
+4 | 74 | ||
T16 |
Jordan Gilkison
Springboro, Ohio (2021)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T16 |
Scott Bitar
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T16 |
Andrew Kaye
Avon Lake, Ohio (2020)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T16 |
Carson Trafford
Columbus, Ohio (2022)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T20 |
Joe Mollica
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T20 |
Trevin Mault
Portsmouth, Ohio (2021)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T20 |
Yida Wang
Potomac, Md. (2020)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T23 |
Carsten Judge
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T23 |
Hudson Hummel
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T23 |
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T23 |
Bo Orecchio
New Concord, Ohio (2020)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T23 |
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T23 |
Braeden Casto
Galena, Ohio (2022)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T23 |
Lyman Brackett
Goshen, KY (2020)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T23 |
Matthew Wilson
Lancaster, Pa. (2022)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T31 |
Caleb Davern
Grove City, Ohio (2019)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Daniel Milo
Mentor, Ohio (2020)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Nick Longano
Concord, Ohio (2021)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Henry Lane
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Brice Delaney
Pittsburgh, Pa. (2020)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Mitchell Cormiea
Chardon, Ohio (2020)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Ben Armbruster
Powell, Ohio (2022)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Joshua Spiess
New Albany, Ohio (2019)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T31 |
Matthew Cammeyer
Bexley, Ohio (2020)
|
+8 | 78 | ||
T40 |
Tyler Sabo
Ashland, Ohio (2022)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T40 |
Adam Bornstein
Deerfield, Ill. (2020)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T40 |
Matthew Aman
Bridgeport, W.Va. (2020)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T40 |
Bruce Yoder
Millersburg, Ohio (2020)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T40 |
Cameron Casto
Galena, Ohio (2019)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T40 |
Dylan Kaufman
Millersburg, Ohio (2020)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T40 |
Nathan Brown
Westerville, Ohio (2021)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
T47 |
Joshua Wright
Fairlawn, Ohio (2021)
|
+10 | 80 | ||
T47 |
Eric Klutke
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
|
+10 | 80 | ||
T47 |
Jacob Hazen
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
|
+10 | 80 | ||
T47 |
Matthew Scheid
Mason, Ohio (2020)
|
+10 | 80 | ||
T51 |
Ryan Bilby
Follansbee, W.Va. (2021)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T51 |
Zach Brinks
Loveland, Ohio (2020)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T51 |
Parker Mullen
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T51 |
Keygan Robinson
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T51 |
Logan McCarrell
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T56 |
Dean Austalosh
Campbell, Ohio (2019)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Nicholas Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Kahmar Byers
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Carl Williams
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Jack Snyder
Powell, Ohio (2022)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Jack Mueller
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Andrew Lim
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Andrew Flynn
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T56 |
Austin Outman
Westfield, Pa. (2020)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T65 |
Owen Kruschwitz
North Manchester, Ind. (2022)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T65 |
Noah Wingart
Powell, Ohio (2022)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T65 |
Griffin Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2020)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T68 |
Jaxon Eck
Harrisburg, Pa. (2020)
|
+14 | 84 | ||
T68 |
Jack Kuhlman
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
|
+14 | 84 | ||
T68 |
SeHyeon (Chris) Yi
(South Korea) Aurora, Ontario (2020)
|
+14 | 84 | ||
71 |
Julian Dugan
Cleveland, Ohio (2024)
|
+15 | 85 | ||
T72 |
Nolan Maine
Mason, Ohio (2019)
|
+16 | 86 | ||
T72 |
Benjamin Basta
Hudson, Ohio (2021)
|
+16 | 86 | ||
T74 |
Carter Wells
Barnesville, Ohio (2022)
|
+17 | 87 | ||
T74 |
Mark Sulek
Delaware, Ohio (2022)
|
+17 | 87 | ||
76 |
Russell Ahmed
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
|
+18 | 88 | ||
77 |
Jack DeJonckheere
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
|
+21 | 91 | ||
78 |
Alex Hewitt
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
|
+22 | 92 | ||
79 |
Jaydan Morgan
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
|
+24 | 94 | ||
80 |
Nicholas Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
|
+25 | 95 | ||
DQ |
Stephen Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
|
- | DQ | ||
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Qualified into Tournament | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leaderboard | |||||
1 |
Erin Kim
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2020)
|
+4 | 74 | Qualified into Tournament | |
2 |
Katelyn Kuc
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
|
+5 | 75 | ||
T3 |
Jenny Hua
Boyds, Md. (2020)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T3 |
Catherine Reisinger
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
|
+6 | 76 | ||
T5 |
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
|
+7 | 77 | ||
T5 |
Hannah Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
|
+7 | 77 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T7 |
Raina Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
|
+9 | 79 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T7 |
Jona Angela Magcalayo
Sta. Rosa, Philippines (2020)
|
+9 | 79 | ||
9 |
Simone Senk
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
|
+10 | 80 | ||
T10 |
Ellie Sonne
Maineville, Ohio (2020)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
T10 |
Sydney Seigel
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
|
+11 | 81 | ||
12 |
Vanessa Borovilos
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
|
+12 | 82 | ||
T13 |
Sydney Leyerle
Helena, Ohio (2021)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T13 |
Elizabeth Murray
Upper Arlington, Ohio (2020)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T13 |
Kaia Wu
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T13 |
Meha Pandya
Centerville, Ohio (2021)
|
+13 | 83 | ||
T17 |
Lyvia Li
Granger, Ind. (2020)
|
+14 | 84 | ||
T17 |
Nicole Chan
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
|
+14 | 84 | ||
19 |
Emma Lim
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
|
+16 | 86 | ||
20 |
Ashlesha Abhang
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
|
+17 | 87 | ||