AJGA Qualifier for the Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
-2 68 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Kazuki Yamauchi
Osaka, Japan (2020)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Luke Edwards*
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
E 70
T2
Connor Alfieri
Smethport, Pa. (2020)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Carl Williams
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Jaydan Morgan
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Lyman Brackett
Goshen, Ky. (2020)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Michael Long
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Matt Daulton
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Aaron Pha
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
+3 73
T10
Junwoo Park*
(South Korea) Lewisville, Texas (2020)
+3 73
T10
Andreas Olsen
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Billy Gussler*
Ashland, Ky. (2021)
+3 73
T10
Aryaman Mohan
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Brooks Korfhage
Louisville, Ky. (2019)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Evan Rowane
Erie, Pa. (2021)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Brion Tinsley*
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+3 73
T10
Kurtis Rodriguez*
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
+3 73
T10
Cameron Phillips
Portsmouth, Ohio (2025)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Gautam Potdukhe
Delhi, India (2020)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T21
Sam Duan
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
+4 74
T21
Charlie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+4 74
T21
Jack Hritsko
Washington, Pa. (2020)
+4 74
T21
Pierre Southibounnorath
Westerville, Ohio (2019)
+4 74
T21
Charlie Dahlem
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+4 74
T26
Rocco Zakutney
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
+5 75
T26
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+5 75
T26
Russell Ahmed
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
+5 75
T26
Kevin Li
Chong qing, China (2021)
+5 75
T26
David Xu
Howey in the Hills, China (2020)
+5 75
T26
Avery Irwin
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
+5 75
T26
Tyler Hart
Lexington, Ky. (2019)
+5 75
T26
Ty Barbre
Carmi, Ill. (2021)
+5 75
T34
Cameron Bassel
Lexington, Ky. (2021)
+6 76
T34
Jantai Malataev
(Kyrgyzstan) Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
+6 76
T34
Trent Cade
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
+6 76
T34
Brandon Azzi
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
+6 76
T34
Alec Cesare
Westfield, Ind. (2023)
+6 76
T39
Charles Warren
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
+7 77
T39
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
+7 77
T39
Connor Kirkham
Paducah, Ky. (2020)
+7 77
T39
Derek Limberg
Prospect, Ky. (2021)
+7 77
T39
Andrew Marrs*
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+7 77
T39
Bryce Beard
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+7 77
T45
Connor Gdovin
Highland Heights, Ohio (2021)
+8 78
T45
Jackson Schaeffer
La Grange, Ill. (2020)
+8 78
T45
Nicholas Johnson
Gray, Ga. (2020)
+8 78
T45
Boland Grayson
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+8 78
T45
Sam Brummett*
Newnan, Ga. (2021)
+8 78
T45
Maverick Conaway
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
+8 78
T45
Bill Xu
(China) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
+8 78
T45
Cole Bevis
Dyersburg, Tenn. (2020)
+8 78
T53
Alex Hewitt
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+9 79
T53
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+9 79
T53
Shane Limberg
Prospect, Ky. (2021)
+9 79
T53
Andrew Lim
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
+9 79
T53
Joe Benton
Ravenna, Ky. (2020)
+9 79
T58
Andrew Inthavongsone
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
+10 80
T58
Gavin Clutts
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
+10 80
T60
Nicholas Barros*
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+11 81
T60
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+11 81
T60
Gehrig Sexton
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
+11 81
63
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+12 82
T64
Jordan Ratliff
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
+13 83
T64
Zach Boorom
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
+13 83
T64
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
+13 83
T67
Joshua Reeder
Falling Waters, W.Va. (2022)
+15 85
T67
Quinn Shanley
La Grange Park, Ill. (2021)
+15 85
69
Luca Monteverde
Delray Beach, Fla. (2023)
+16 86
70
Riley Bender
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+21 91
T71
Daniel Ratliff
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
+22 92
T71
Owen Mault
Wheelersburg, Ohio (2025)
+22 92
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Hannah Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
+5 75
T1
One Kashima
Tochigi, Japan (2023)
+5 75 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Grace Walker
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+5 75
4
Abigail Sutherland
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
+6 76 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Raina Ports
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
+7 77
T5
Abbie Lee
Glasgow, Ky. (2021)
+7 77 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Maggie Knight
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2020)
+8 78 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Lauren Kaltenmark
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
+8 78
T7
Wenyan Wang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2020)
+8 78
T10
Jona Angela Magcalayo
Sta. Rosa, Philippines (2020)
+9 79
T10
Yue Xu
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
+9 79
T10
Emma Lim
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
+9 79
T13
Simone Senk
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2022)
+10 80
T13
Alyssa Cong
Germantown, Md. (2020)
+10 80
T13
Nicole Chan*
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
+10 80
16
Celia Schrecker
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
+11 81
T17
Annika Manjunath
Dublin, Ohio (2021)
+12 82
T17
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+12 82
T17
Savannah Howell
Calvert City, Ky. (2022)
+12 82
T20
Jessica Lan
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
+13 83
T20
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+13 83
T20
Kylee Vaughan
McLeansboro, Ill. (2021)
+13 83
T23
Sae Saito
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
+18 88
T23
Mary Keene Marrs
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
+18 88
T23
Reagan Sohn
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
+18 88
26
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+19 89
27
Becca Gorman
Pepper Pike, Ohio (2020)
+22 92
28
Janie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+26 96