AJGA Qualifier for the Scott Stallings Junior Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Gehrig Sexton
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Chad Homan
Knoxville, Tenn. (2019)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Thomas Henderson*
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
-3 69
T4
Nicklaus Etherton
Friendsville, Tenn. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Will Watson
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Cooper Hayes*
Strawberry Plains, Tenn. (2021)
-2 70
T4
Nate Vaughan
Sevierville, Tenn. (2020)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Mitchell Soma
Gahanna, Ohio (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Michael Ray
Knoxville, Tenn. (2019)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Gage Winkler
Chatsworth, Ga. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Nels Surtani
Noblesville, Ind. (2020)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Will Herman
Prospect, Ky. (2020)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Luke Edwards
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Jack Tickle*
Bristol, Tenn. (2021)
E 72
T14
Lance Simpson
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
E 72
T14
Shoji Fujita
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
E 72
T14
Jackson Hughey
Lenoir City, Tenn. (2022)
E 72
T14
Nolan Griggs
Brentwood, Tenn. (2022)
E 72
T14
Jake Newman*
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
E 72
T14
Jeremy Jones*
Knoxville, Tenn. (2020)
E 72
T21
Peyton Balent
Cumming, Ga. (2020)
+1 73
T21
Bo Maradik
Nashville, Tenn. (2022)
+1 73
T21
Alexander Bassel*
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+1 73
T21
Reece Britt
Maryville, Tenn. (2021)
+1 73
T21
Jake Naese
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+1 73
T26
Alex Hadden*
Eminence, Ky. (2020)
+2 74
T26
Reese Sexton
Monticello, Ky. (2020)
+2 74
T26
James Nichols
Lakeland, Tenn. (2020)
+2 74
T26
Brady Brewer
Crossville, Tenn. (2021)
+2 74
T26
Jack Wilcox
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
+2 74
T26
Joe Benton
Ravenna, Ky. (2020)
+2 74
T26
Yoshi Petersson
Malmö, Sweden (2020)
+2 74
T26
Josh Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
+2 74
T26
Brett Cooper
Hixson, Tenn. (2022)
+2 74
T26
John Thomas Estep*
Oak Ridge, Tenn. (2020)
+2 74
T26
Jonathan Xoinis*
Chattanooga, Tenn. (2020)
+2 74
T26
Ethan Whitaker
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
+2 74
T38
Charlie Creamean*
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+3 75
T38
Brion Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+3 75
T38
Beck Lewis
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2021)
+3 75
T38
Owen Kruschwitz
North Manchester, Ind. (2022)
+3 75
T38
Jack Neville
Cincinnati, Ohio (2020)
+3 75
T38
Clark Akers
Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
+3 75
T38
Landon Painter
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
+3 75
T38
Jackson Brimfield
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
+3 75
T46
Hayden Adams*
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+4 76
T46
Dylan Arthur
Mckinney, Texas (2020)
+4 76
T46
Ali Khan*
Westerville, Ohio (2020)
+4 76
T46
Teagan Miller
Huntsville, Ala. (2021)
+4 76
T46
Benjamin Seay
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2020)
+4 76
T46
Lyman Brackett
Goshen, Ky. (2020)
+4 76
T46
Tyler Hart
Lexington, Ky. (2019)
+4 76
T46
Parker Clarke
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+4 76
T46
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
+4 76
T46
Reece Anderson
Baxter, Tenn. (2020)
+4 76
T56
Joe Carter
Chattanooga, Tenn. (2021)
+5 77
T56
Kobe Hill
Hendersonville, Tenn. (2021)
+5 77
T56
Garrett Chumley
Auburntown, Tenn. (2021)
+5 77
T56
Chapman Painter
Dalton, Ga. (2019)
+5 77
T60
Carson Johnson
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2021)
+6 78
T60
Grant Langford
La Fayette, Ga. (2023)
+6 78
T60
Grant Puckett
Clay, Ky. (2021)
+6 78
T60
John Yavari
Wayne, Ill. (2021)
+6 78
T60
Jaden Morrell
Knoxville, Tenn. (2024)
+6 78
T65
Jackson Twerdahl
Nolensville, Tenn. (2020)
+7 79
T65
Matthew Grudzinski
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
+7 79
T65
Alexander Casey
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
+7 79
T68
Sam Suppes
Fargo, N.D. (2021)
+8 80
T68
Chandler McLaughlin
New Haven, Ky. (2020)
+8 80
T70
Chandler Bell
Springfield, Tenn. (2021)
+9 81
T70
Peyton Short
Greenwood, Ind. (2020)
+9 81
T72
Jordan Ratliff
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
+10 82
T72
Si Xiong Xie
(China) New York, N.Y. (2021)
+10 82
74
Cameron Bassel
Lexington, Ky. (2021)
+11 83
75
Daniel Ratliff
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
+31 103
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
McKinley Cunningham
Clarksville, Tenn. (2020)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Sora Kim*
Houston, Texas (2020)
+1 73
T2
Wenyan Wang
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2020)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Thitaporn Saithip*
(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+3 75
T4
Anna Heck*
Memphis, Tenn. (2023)
+3 75
T4
Kendall Maynard*
Clarksville, Tenn. (2021)
+3 75
T4
Jessica Lan
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
+3 75
8
Claire Henson
Jackson, Tenn. (2023)
+4 76
9
Makayla Chau*
Parkland, Fla. (2020)
+8 80
10
Emily Skowronski
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
+14 86
11
Katie Carman
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+24 96
12
Egypt Hughes
Myrtle Beach, S.C. (2020)
+48 120