AJGA Qualifier for the Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jones Free
Marion Junction, Ala. (2021)
-3 68 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Owen Stamper
Scottsville, Ky. (2020)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Coe Murdock
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Chanc Willis
Cartersville, Ga. (2020)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T4
George Burch
Mobile, Ala. (2020)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Clay Tucker*
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
+1 72
T6
Justin Olive
Florence, Ala. (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Balthazar Duclos
Paris, France (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Will Feagin
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
+1 72
T6
Eli Gonas
Nashville, Tenn. (2020)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Rachata Winwon*
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
+2 73
T11
Luke Jasinski
Austin, Texas (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Owen Doherty
Alpharetta, Ga. (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Jake Wiktor
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Patrick Kahanek*
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+3 74
T15
Cannon Anthony
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
+3 74
T15
Colby Toner
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Peter Meilunas
Fairhope, Ala. (2020)
+3 74
T15
Thomas Salanito
Palm Harbor, Fla. (2020)
+3 74
T15
Wyatt Seilkop
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
+3 74
T21
Mason Dean*
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
+4 75
T21
Kaelen Dulany*
Keller, Texas (2022)
+4 75
T21
Mark Brown*
Johns Creek, Ga. (2020)
+4 75
T21
Stephen Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
+4 75
T21
John Wilson Miller
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
+4 75
T21
Michael Mele
Johns Creek, Ga. (2020)
+4 75
T21
Joe Stover
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
+4 75
T21
Trent Trousdale
Huntsville, Ala. (2022)
+4 75
T21
Owen Hayden*
Abita Springs, La. (2021)
+4 75
T30
Craig Sanders*
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
+5 76
T30
Aidan Goldstein*
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
+5 76
T30
Drew Wallace
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
+5 76
T30
Avery Stansell
Homewood, Ala. (2020)
+5 76
T30
Hayes Gibson
Watersound, Fla. (2022)
+5 76
T30
Daniel Suter
Gaithersburg, Md. (2020)
+5 76
T36
Hayden Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2022)
+6 77
T36
Luke Beadles
Nolensville, Tenn. (2024)
+6 77
T36
Anthony Chen
(Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China (2021)
+6 77
T36
George Garzon
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
+6 77
T36
Will McCowan
Birmingham, Ala. (2020)
+6 77
T41
Luke Sienkiewicz
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
+7 78
T41
Kenneth Okins
Anniston, Ala. (2021)
+7 78
T41
Bryce Sutterfield
Opelousas, La. (2022)
+7 78
T44
Greg Seo*
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
+8 79
T44
Audey Stein*
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2022)
+8 79
T44
Sam Baral
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
+8 79
T44
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
+8 79
T44
Kip Patterson
Wynne, Ark. (2020)
+8 79
T44
Sam Levine
Chattanooga, Tenn. (2022)
+8 79
T44
Dillan Wade
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
+8 79
T44
Morgan Slaton II
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
+8 79
T44
Benjamin Burns
Signal Mtn, Tenn. (2021)
+8 79
T53
Ward Harris*
Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
+9 80
T53
Aiden Ash
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
+9 80
T53
Nathan Dechachutinan
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
+9 80
T53
Will Jones
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+9 80
T53
Tom Fischer
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
+9 80
T58
Junwoo Park*
(South Korea) Lewisville, Texas (2020)
+10 81
T58
Merrick Rotolo
New Orleans, La. (2022)
+10 81
T58
Nathan Webb
Signal Mountain, Tenn. (2020)
+10 81
T58
Kyle Bennett
Zachary, La. (2021)
+10 81
T58
Palmer Kahren
Suwanee, Ga. (2020)
+10 81
T63
William Beeker
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (2022)
+11 82
T63
Blayne Armstrong
Hamilton, Ala. (2020)
+11 82
T63
Allan Lockwood
Elizabethtown, Ky. (2021)
+11 82
T63
Vladimir Dieffenbach
(Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
+11 82
T67
Jack Hundley
Panama City Beach, Fla. (2022)
+12 83
T67
Marcus Leonard Jr.
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+12 83
T69
Jake Harbison
Panama City, Fla. (2022)
+13 84
T69
Andrew Szymela
Birmingham, Ala. (2023)
+13 84
T69
Jack Thomas
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+13 84
T72
Andrew Miller
Anniston, Ala. (2020)
+14 85
T72
Taylor Boasberg
New Orleans, La. (2022)
+14 85
T74
Shane Lawler
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+15 86
T74
Lucas Jinglov
Marietta, Ga. (2023)
+15 86
76
Peyton Canter
St. Amant, La. (2021)
+17 88
77
Mitchell Campbell
Panama City Beach, Fla. (2020)
+18 89
78
Tommy Pitts
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
+20 91
79
Dylan Keopraseut
Winston, Ga. (2021)
+21 92
NS
Teagan Miller
Huntsville, Ala. (2021)
- NS
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Loralie Cowart
Winston, Ga. (2021)
+2 73
T1
Brooke Gober
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Morgan Jones*
Auburn, Ala. (2021)
+3 74
T3
Sophia Burnett*
Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
+3 74
5
Alexsandra Lapple*
Ridgefield, Conn. (2023)
+5 76
T6
Abbie Lee
Glasgow, Ky. (2021)
+6 77
T6
Yu Sun Sharon Kim
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2021)
+6 77
T6
Charlotte Ryoo*
Pleasanton, Calif. (2021)
+6 77
T6
Virginia Anne Holmes
Montgomery, Ala. (2023)
+6 77
T6
Emerson Blair
West Point, Miss. (2024)
+6 77
T6
Ying Xian "Handa" Liu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+6 77 Qualified into Tournament
12
Amy Kim*
Fullerton, Calif. (2020)
+8 79
T13
Shelly Jang
Franklin, Tenn. (2022)
+9 80
T13
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
+9 80
15
Camila Burnett
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
+10 81
16
Melanie Bailes
Lake Forest, Ill. (2019)
+12 83
17
Vilda Westh Blanc
(Sweden) Wellington, Fla. (2022)
+13 84
18
Neysa Dechachutinan
Birmingham, Ala. (2022)
+19 90