AJGA Qualifier for the UHY Albany Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Yuxuan Zou
Shenzen, China (2020)
-3 68 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Zesen Hu
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2021)
-3 68 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Kaijun Ma
Macau, Macau (2022)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Hayden Underhill
(Canada) Amherstview, Ontario (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Ruitian Tian
chengdu, China (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Hayden Greer
Moorestown, N.J. (2020)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Gordon Lu
(New Zealand) Guangzhou, China (2022)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Nikhil Pande
Milton, Mass. (2021)
+1 72
T7
Graeme Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Ethan Whitney
Westmister, Mass. (2021)
+2 73
T10
Andre Zhu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Nathan Dos Santos
Becket, Mass. (2020)
+2 73
T10
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Matthew Bailey
Sterling, Mass. (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
+3 74
T15
Jack Bosworth
Simsbury, Conn. (2021)
+3 74
T15
Tyler Zimmer
Bryn Mawr, Pa. (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Te-Lun Hsu
New Taipei City, Taiwan (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Jack Hamilton
(Canada) Wayne, Pa. (2020)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
ZhenYu Bai
Beijing, China (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Tucker Lee
Park City, Utah (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T22
Calen Sanderson
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
+4 75
T22
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+4 75
T22
Matthew Zerfass
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
+4 75
T22
Jackson Gaynor
Mamaroneck, N.Y. (2020)
+4 75
T22
Ian Larson
Far Hills, N.J. (2020)
+4 75
T22
Daniel Abraha
(Canada) Kingston, Ontario (2021)
+4 75
T28
William Sun
(Canada) Beijing, China (2020)
+5 76
T28
Mason Rivera
Rochester, N.Y. (2021)
+5 76
T28
Ryan Warnick
Albany, N.Y. (2019)
+5 76
T28
Nick Lyons
Albany, N.Y. (2021)
+5 76
T28
Colby Hook
Selbyville, Del. (2020)
+5 76
T28
Ryan Lovelass
Galway, N.Y. (2020)
+5 76
T28
John Keba
Emmaus, Pa. (2023)
+5 76
T28
Hunter Kolm
(Canada) Aurora, Ontario (2021)
+5 76
T28
Clarkie Carroll
Wilton, N.Y. (2021)
+5 76
T37
Preston Yao
Darien, Conn. (2022)
+6 77
T37
Jack Bartuch
Clarendon Hills, Ill. (2020)
+6 77
T37
Yun-Jui Yang
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
+6 77
T37
Steven Bleck
Williamsville, N.Y. (2022)
+6 77
T37
Harrison DiGangi
Stratton Mountain, Vt. (2021)
+6 77
T42
Charlie Bundy
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
+7 78
T42
Henry Harrison
Wellesley, Mass. (2021)
+7 78
T42
Alec Mierzejewski
Kings Park, N.Y. (2021)
+7 78
T45
Lucas McClintock
Clinton, N.J. (2020)
+8 79
T45
Yutaka Nohdomi
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
+8 79
T45
Cameron Bruan
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2021)
+8 79
T45
Stephen Randecker
League City, Texas (2022)
+8 79
T45
Yuqi Zhou
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2020)
+8 79
T50
Nicholas Tellone
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2020)
+9 80
T50
Matthew Schurin
Island Park, N.Y. (2020)
+9 80
T50
Mitchell Schwab
Westport, Conn. (2020)
+9 80
T50
Braden Burke
Croton on Hudson, N.Y. (2020)
+9 80
T54
Adam Varela
Tinton Falls, N.J. (2020)
+10 81
T54
Trey Tesiero
Saint Johns, Fla. (2020)
+10 81
T54
Mong (Luke) Ning
Macau, Macau (2021)
+10 81
T54
Madison Bentley
Greenville, N.Y. (2020)
+10 81
T54
Aidan Fitzgerald
Albany, N.Y. (2020)
+10 81
T59
Conor Kennedy
Hingham, Mass. (2021)
+11 82
T59
Jack Ross
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
+11 82
T59
Adam MacMillan
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
+11 82
T59
Richard Calve
Oceanport, N.J. (2020)
+11 82
T59
Jason Lee
Westfield, N.J. (2020)
+11 82
T59
Drew Trider
Cockeysville, Md. (2022)
+11 82
T65
Alex Figura
Piscataway, N.J. (2021)
+12 83
T65
Aidan Stuart
Madison, Conn. (2020)
+12 83
T65
Jaden Han
Mahwah, N.J. (2023)
+12 83
T68
Jimmy King
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
+13 84
T68
Patrick Daley
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2021)
+13 84
T68
James Dalzell
Linwood, N.J. (2021)
+13 84
71
Christian Matt
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
+14 85
T72
Declan Ladd
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2022)
+15 86
T72
Aashan Potdar
New York, N.Y. (2020)
+15 86
T72
Zhe Wang
Shanghai, China (2021)
+15 86
T75
Pratisth Pandey
Edison, N.J. (2020)
+16 87
T75
Andrew Wilf
Livingston, N.J. (2020)
+16 87
T75
Dylan MacDonald
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2019)
+16 87
78
Douglas Shirakura
Somers, N.Y. (2020)
+18 89
79
Evan ZIto
Fairport, N.Y. (2021)
+19 90
80
Davis Martin
Gaithersburg, Md. (2021)
+21 92
81
Connor Bohm
Point Lookout, N.Y. (2021)
+23 94
82
Landon Smith
Vestal, N.Y. (2021)
+28 99
83
Jack Hoblock
Loudonville, N.Y. (2023)
+38 109
84
Logan Kerr
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2020)
+42 113
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Tiya Chowdary
Montgomery, N.J. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
2
Jodie Yao*
Beijng, China (2020)
+1 73
T3
Yuqi Liu
Beijing, China (2023)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Inseo Huh
(South Korea) Closter, N.J. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
5
Meghan Paracuelles
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
+4 76
6
Zara Jacob
Summit, N.J. (2021)
+5 77
T7
Sammie Dolce
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
+9 81
T7
Ashley Liu
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
+9 81
T9
Sophie Chang
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+11 83
T9
Skye Bruan
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
+11 83
11
Claire Yioulos
Honeoye Falls, N.Y. (2020)
+13 85
T12
Tina jing yi Tang
Beijing, China (2022)
+15 87
T12
Xinyi Wang
Tianjin, China (2022)
+15 87
T14
Season Wei
Warren, N.J. (2025)
+21 93
T14
Mikaela Paracuelles
Folsom, Calif. (2020)
+21 93
16
Cheryl Chan
Great Neck, N.Y. (2021)
+22 94