AJGA Qualifier for the UHY St. Louis Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Logan Hamak*
Sartell, Minn. (2021)
+1 73
T1
Stephen Liu
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Braden Hoisington
Dardenne Prairie, Mo. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
4
Jake Wiktor*
River Forest, Ill. (2021)
+2 74
T5
Zach Unnerstall
Washington, Mo. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Chris Salamah
Owensboro, Ky. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Holden Kittelberger
Katy, Texas (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Jack Cronin*
Chesterfield, Mo. (2020)
+3 75
T5
Brion Tinsley
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Mats Lund*
Bellevue, Wash. (2022)
+3 75
T5
Bryan Yu*
Walnut, Calif. (2020)
+3 75
T12
Shang-En Shen
Taipei, Taiwan (2022)
+4 76
T12
Oscar Wen
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Luke Ludwig
Effingham, Ill. (2019)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T15
Greg Seo*
Carrollton, Texas (2021)
+5 77
T15
Sam Mortell
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
+5 77
T15
Avery Irwin
Belleville, Ill. (2021)
+5 77
T15
Jai Mukraj
Clive, Iowa (2020)
+5 77
T19
Tyler Allred
Crestwood, Ky. (2020)
+6 78
T19
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
Beijing, China (2024)
+6 78
T19
Justin McCoy
Savoy, Ill. (2020)
+6 78
T19
Colin Nasser*
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
+6 78
T23
Thomas Henderson*
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+7 79
T23
Dori Lee
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+7 79
T23
Alex White
Hillsboro, Ill. (2020)
+7 79
T23
Song Bai*
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2020)
+7 79
T23
Carter Goebel
Breese, Ill. (2022)
+7 79
T23
Byung Kwon Son*
(South Korea) Torrance, Calif. (2020)
+7 79
T23
Joey Perotti
Wildwood, Mo. (2021)
+7 79
T23
Patrick Yeager*
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T23
Henry Mikula
Saint Louis, Mo. (2021)
+7 79
T23
Echo Wu
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
+7 79
T23
Jack Roemer
Bettendorf, Iowa (2021)
+7 79
T34
Key Coker
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T34
Blake Skornia
St Louis, Mo. (2022)
+8 80
T34
Jack Temme
Cumming, Iowa (2020)
+8 80
T34
Jack Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2020)
+8 80
T38
Jack Thomas
Louisville, Ky. (2020)
+9 81
T38
Josh Heidenry
St. Louis, Mo. (2020)
+9 81
T38
Lai Li
Shenzhen, China (2020)
+9 81
T41
Jack Dumas*
Le Claire, Iowa (2021)
+10 82
T41
Ty Barbre
Carmi, Ill. (2021)
+10 82
T41
Nick Seifried
St. Louis, Mo. (2022)
+10 82
T41
Easton Reynolds
Yates Center, Kan. (2021)
+10 82
T41
Grant Goebel
Breese, Ill. (2020)
+10 82
T41
Will Ireland
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
+10 82
T41
Rocco Zakutney
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
+10 82
T48
Seth Winchell
Colona, Ill. (2020)
+11 83
T48
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei, Taiwan (2022)
+11 83
T48
Lucas Stedman
West Des Moines, Iowa (2020)
+11 83
T51
CJ Martin*
Henderson, Nev. (2021)
+12 84
T51
Sihan Chen
Nanjing, China (2023)
+12 84
T53
Cy Norman*
Benton, Ill. (2023)
+13 85
T53
Tommy Clark
Hinsdale, Ill. (2020)
+13 85
T53
Ryan Choe*
Columbia, Mo. (2020)
+13 85
T56
Shubham Nain
Westmont, Ill. (2021)
+14 86
T56
Alexander Zhang
Clayton, Mo. (2022)
+14 86
T56
Cole Willyard
St. Albans, Mo. (2021)
+14 86
59
Ian Blome
O'Fallon, Mo. (2022)
+15 87
T60
Savyasaachi Kandula
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
+16 88
T60
Arjun Hiren*
Ballwin, Mo. (2020)
+16 88
T60
Jaydan Morgan
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
+16 88
T63
Andrew Muth
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
+17 89
T63
Curtis Huber
Sparks, Md. (2021)
+17 89
T63
Conner Geist
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
+17 89
66
Cooper Stiles
Liberty, Mo. (2020)
+22 94
WD
Clay Wells
Minonk, Ill. (2019)
- WD
DQ
Charlie Buffkin
Nashville, Tenn. (2019)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Sophie Linder*
Carthage, Tenn. (2023)
+2 74
T1
Chia-Chian Irene Hsieh
Taipei, Taiwan (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Brianna Park*
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+3 75
T3
Momo Kikuchi
(Japan) Maryland Heights, Mo. (2020)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
5
Honghong Zhou*
Beijing, China (2021)
+4 76
6
Emily Chang
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Bridget O'Keefe*
Palo Alto, Calif. (2022)
+6 78
T7
Drew Nienhaus
Saint Albans, Mo. (2021)
+6 78
T7
Yu-Tien Kuo
Tainan, Taiwan (2021)
+6 78
T10
Reagan Zibilski*
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
+9 81
T10
Sydney Kuo*
Edison, N.J. (2020)
+9 81
T10
Madison Moller
Columbia, Mo. (2021)
+9 81
T10
Riley Lewis
Edwardsville, Ill. (2022)
+9 81
T14
Ashley Knepshield*
Carmichael, Calif. (2020)
+10 82
T14
Kylee Vaughan
McLeansboro, Ill. (2021)
+10 82
T14
Ellie Johnson
Des Peres, Mo. (2022)
+10 82
T17
Macy Ludwig
Effingham, Ill. (2021)
+11 83
T17
Gigi Lund
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
+11 83
T19
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+12 84
T19
Abigail Sutherland
Glenview, Ky. (2022)
+12 84
T19
Parker Perry
St. Louis, Mo. (2020)
+12 84
22
Madelyn Young
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
+13 85
23
Gracie Piar
East Alton, Ill. (2022)
+14 86
24
Ssu-Tung Lai
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2020)
+15 87
25
Claire Pan
Creve Coeur, Mo. (2020)
+16 88
26
Avery Scott
Quincy, Ill. (2020)
+20 92
27
Emma Lim*
Naperville, Ill. (2020)
+21 93
28
Ellie West
MAYFIELD, Ky. (2022)
+27 99