AJGA Qualifier for the Under Armour® / Alison Lee Championship presented by Irvine Technology Corporation
Qualifier Tournament Page Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Steven (Sizhe) Li
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Matt Monheim
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
3
Jesper Bengtsson
Auckland, New Zealand (2019)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Jason Bannister
Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Nick Fowlkes
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Surapat Chokprajakchat
(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. (2019)
+2 74
T6
Edwin Lam
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Alessio Thorpe
(Italy) Lake Forest, Calif. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Yuki Bannai
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
+2 74
T6
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Leo Cheng
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Andrew Yoon
Cypress, Calif. (2020)
+3 75
T12
Patrick Song
Yorba Linda, Calif. (2021)
+3 75
T12
Ian Jin
South Pasadena, Calif. (2023)
+3 75
T12
Xiong Da
(China) Murrieta, Calif. (2021)
+3 75
T12
Joshua Kim
La Palma, Calif. (2020)
+3 75
T12
Bobby Xu
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
+3 75
T18
Tiger Tahvildari
Huntington Beach, Calif. (2020)
+4 76
T18
Matthew Lee
Danville, Calif. (2020)
+4 76
T18
Timothy Smelser
Northridge, Calif. (2021)
+4 76
T18
Antonio Barbosa
Chula Vista, Calif. (2024)
+4 76
T22
Arman Rahgozar
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+5 77
T22
Zhonghao Tian
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+5 77
T22
Brandon Park
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+5 77
T25
Owen Manchester
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
+6 78
T25
Elliot Yoo
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
+6 78
T25
Haram Shin
Los Angeles, Calif. (2020)
+6 78
T25
Chip Deegan
Costa Mesa, Calif. (2022)
+6 78
T25
Tyson Rutledge
Clovis, Calif. (2020)
+6 78
T30
Dylan Horowitz
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+7 79
T30
Joshua Chen
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2022)
+7 79
T30
Danton Indelicato
Manteca, Calif. (2020)
+7 79
T33
Gregory Mouser
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
+8 80
T33
Sahir Balyan
Woodland Hills, Calif. (2023)
+8 80
T33
Zander Grant
Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (2023)
+8 80
T36
Ethan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T36
Garrett Takeuchi
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T36
Graden Huang
Newport Coast, Calif. (2022)
+9 81
T36
Lyon Chung
Los Angeles, Calif. (2021)
+9 81
T36
Fengkai Zhang
Beijing, China (2020)
+9 81
T36
Hank Norman
La Crescenta, Calif. (2022)
+9 81
T36
Logan Kim
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
+9 81
T43
Jesper Snow
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
+10 82
T43
Blake Kelly
Argyle, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T43
Byung Kwon Son
(South Korea) Torrance, Calif. (2020)
+10 82
T43
Yuchun Wu
New Taipei City, Taiwan (2021)
+10 82
47
Arthur Yindeepholcharoen
Panorama City, Calif. (2021)
+11 83
T48
Jack Sullivan
Santa Ana, Calif. (2019)
+12 84
T48
James Tyler
Virginia Beach, Va. (2019)
+12 84
T50
Caleb Suh
La Canada, Calif. (2021)
+13 85
T50
Mashu Nishi
Thousand Oaks, Calif. (2021)
+13 85
T50
Ali Zafar-Khan
Los Angeles, Calif. (2019)
+13 85
T50
Zac Vos
Dana Point, Calif. (2022)
+13 85
T54
Aaron Park
Los Angeles, Calif. (2022)
+14 86
T54
Natron Frink
La Crescenta, Calif. (2020)
+14 86
T56
Bryan Urip
Garden Grove, Calif. (2019)
+15 87
T56
Lance Nguyen
Long Beach, Calif. (2025)
+15 87
T56
Warren Lin
Arcadia, Calif. (2021)
+15 87
T59
Justin Chen
Shanghai, China (2022)
+16 88
T59
Amritpal Kang
Rancho Cucamonga, Calif. (2019)
+16 88
T61
Samson Li
Diamond Bar, Calif. (2025)
+19 91
T61
Ark Chang
South Pasadena, Calif. (2022)
+19 91
63
Lewis Chang
Glendale, Calif. (2021)
+20 92
WD
Joshua Lorenzo
Westchester, Calif. (2021)
- WD
DQ
Samin Bhagat
Garden Grove, Calif. (2020)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Marisa Damore
Westlake Village, Calif. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
2
Kendra Lee
Irvine, Calif. (2020)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Tiffany Pak
Camarillo, Calif. (2020)
+6 78
T3
Sarah Yoo
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Kristen Kim
(South Korea) La Habra Heights, Calif. (2019)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Wanjia(Emma) Han
(China) Diamond Bar, Calif. (2021)
+7 79
T6
Nalani Sam
Anaheim Hills, Calif. (2023)
+7 79
T8
Cristen Faith Legaspi
Cypress, Calif. (2023)
+8 80
T8
Zijing Jessica Wang
(China) Aliso Viejo, Calif. (2023)
+8 80
T8
Keira Wang
Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. (2022)
+8 80
T11
Sloane Bayer
Fresno, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T11
Jessica Cornelius
(India) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T11
Titita Loudtragulngam
Chonburi, Thailand (2020)
+9 81
T11
Linette Jun
Cupertino, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T15
Irene Park
Rowland Heights, Calif. (2022)
+10 82
T15
Samira Pal
Cupertino, Calif. (2021)
+10 82
T17
Euna Lee
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+11 83
T17
Mukti Andrianomenjanahary
Toulouse, France (2022)
+11 83
T17
Yu Sun Sharon Kim
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2021)
+11 83
T20
Heejo Hyun
(South Korea) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+12 84
T20
Emiko Sverduk
Long Beach, Calif. (2022)
+12 84
T22
Stella Cheng
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
+14 86
T22
Emma Kang
Torrance, Calif. (2023)
+14 86
T24
Jeissy Lee
Chatsworth, Calif. (2021)
+15 87
T24
Lan Zhi Wang
(Hong Kong) La Habra Heights, Calif. (2024)
+15 87
26
Ashley Zook
Simi Valley, Calif. (2021)
+16 88
T27
Zixuan Zheng
Guangzhou, China (2021)
+17 89
T27
Janette Fu
San Marino, Calif. (2022)
+17 89
29
Kate Younger
Seal Beach, Calif. (2023)
+18 90
30
Lakshmi Andrianomenjanahary
Toulouse, France (2024)
+21 93
WD
Arlene Faye Salvador
Palmdale, Calif. (2020)
- WD