AJGA Qualifier for the Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Ryan Moylan
Vero Beach, Fla. (2020)
-3 64
T2
Zikang Zhan
Beijing, China (2021)
-2 65 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Davis Adams
Raleigh, N.C. (2022)
-2 65 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Christopher Lee
Ijamsville, Md. (2021)
-1 66
T4
Donald Cox
Bethesda, Md. (2021)
-1 66
T4
Nicholas Mathews
Mebane, NC (2020)
-1 66
T4
Sam Davidson
Asheboro, N.C. (2020)
-1 66
T4
Anmol Jhangra
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2020)
-1 66
T4
Gunnar Broin
Chanhassen, Minn. (2020)
-1 66
T10
Nels Surtani
Noblesville, Ind. (2020)
E 67
T10
Rajvir Bedi
San Jose, Calif. (2019)
E 67
T10
Jake Newman
Charlotte, NC (2020)
E 67
T10
Johnny Bai
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
E 67
T10
Matias La Grutta
(Argentina) Cary, N.C. (2020)
E 67
T10
Ryan Macri
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
E 67
T10
Harry Jones
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
E 67
T17
Mack Pearsall
Greensboro, N.C. (2020)
+1 68
T17
Josh Duangmanee
Fairfax, Va. (2023)
+1 68
T17
Quint Dingledine
Richmond, Va. (2021)
+1 68
T17
Scott Roden
Dallas, Texas (2020)
+1 68
T21
Clay Tucker
Jacksonville, Fla. (2021)
+2 69
T21
Thomas Henderson
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+2 69
T21
Xuan Luo
GD, China (2021)
+2 69
T21
Blake Brantley
Winston-Salem, N.C. (2020)
+2 69
T21
Mitchell Schwab
Westport, Conn. (2020)
+2 69
T21
William Bensch
Stockton, Calif. (2021)
+2 69
T21
Gabe Hunter
Alcoa, Tenn. (2019)
+2 69
T28
Ben Jordan
Greensboro, N.C. (2022)
+3 70
T28
Gavin Clutts
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
+3 70
T28
Sam Brummett
Newnan, Ga. (2021)
+3 70
T28
AJ Gilpin
Norwell, Mass. (2020)
+3 70
T32
Mark Brown
Johns Creek, Ga. (2020)
+4 71
T32
Malin Muckenfuss
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+4 71
T34
Aaron Leach
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+5 72
T34
Zack Maloy
Potomac, Md. (2021)
+5 72
T34
Hampton Roberts
Cary, N.C. (2023)
+5 72
T34
Preston Howe
Winston Salem, N.C. (2025)
+5 72
T34
Owen Doherty
Alpharetta, Ga. (2020)
+5 72
T34
Layne Lambert
Matthews, N.C. (2020)
+5 72
T34
Josh Lendach
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
+5 72
T34
Ian Davis
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
+5 72
T42
Yida Wang
Potomac, MD (2020)
+6 73
T42
Tyler Partee
Thomasville, N.C. (2021)
+6 73
T42
Guoao (Leo) Xu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+6 73
T45
Vijay Jain
Plano, Texas (2019)
+7 74
T45
Brock Dickson
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+7 74
T45
Bryce Corkery
Vinton, Va. (2020)
+7 74
T45
Brandon Spinks
Huntersville, N.C. (2021)
+7 74
T45
Adam Sabeur
Orlando, Fla. (2020)
+7 74
50
Curtis Huber
Sparks, Md. (2021)
+8 75
T51
Alexander Maloy
Potomac, MD (2023)
+9 76
T51
Jiaxin Xue
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+9 76
T51
Juney Bai
New Lenox, Ill. (2022)
+9 76
T51
Riley Sockwell
Los Angeles, Calif. (2021)
+9 76
T55
Samir Davidov
Roanoke, Va. (2022)
+10 77
T55
Si Xiong Xie
(China) New York, N.Y. (2021)
+10 77
T55
Sam Means
Augusta, Ga. (2020)
+10 77
58
Evan Owan
Germantown, Md. (2019)
+13 80
59
Aidan Harrington
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
+15 82
60
Horace Pennix
Clinton, Md. (2023)
+21 88