Golf Performance Center Junior All-Star
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Kaijun Ma
Macau, Macau (2022)
-3 73 71 66 210
T2
Oscar Feschuk
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
-1 71 70 71 212
T2
Reed Bodley
Sudbury, Mass. (2022)
-1 71 74 67 212
4
Calen Sanderson
Newtown, Pa. (2022)
E 76 68 69 213
T5
Garrett Kuhla
Richmond, Va. (2022)
+1 68 76 70 214
T5
Mehrbaan Singh
Ashburn, Va. (2022)
+1 70 75 69 214
T7
Ethan Gao
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
+2 74 71 70 215
T7
Nicholas Gross
Downingtown, Pa. (2024)
+2 74 68 73 215
T9
Nic Pevny
Aspen, Colo. (2022)
+4 75 70 72 217
T9
Ronnie Kim
Olney, Md. (2021)
+4 69 74 74 217
T11
Sam O'Hara
Rye, N.Y. (2023)
+5 76 72 70 218
T11
Will Lodge
Darien, Conn. (2022)
+5 73 72 73 218
T11
Win Thomas
Coatesville, Pa. (2023)
+5 72 71 75 218
14
Beni Long
(Canada) Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
+6 77 69 73 219
T15
Matt Moloney
Vienna, Va. (2024)
+7 69 79 72 220
T15
Max Hu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
+7 75 73 72 220
T15
Thomas Finn
Locust Valley, N.Y. (2022)
+7 70 76 74 220
T15
Tyler Donnellan
Riverside, Conn. (2022)
+7 73 74 73 220
T19
Alex Long
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
+8 75 70 76 221
T19
Liam White
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2022)
+8 74 74 73 221
21
William Ma
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
+9 72 77 73 222
22
Alex Landry
Andover, Mass. (2022)
+10 77 73 73 223
T23
Ryan Liang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
+11 79 75 70 224
T23
Suneil Peruvemba
McLean, Va. (2022)
+11 76 75 73 224
25
Aidan Emmerich
Swampscott, Mass. (2022)
+12 72 79 74 225
26
Logan Paczewski
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
+13 81 74 71 226
27
McCord Grice
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+14 72 77 78 227
T28
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
Beijing, China (2024)
+15 76 75 77 228
T28
Daniel Edwards
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
+15 75 76 77 228
T28
Isaiah Marseille
Linden, N.J. (2023)
+15 77 72 79 228
T28
Jay Leng Jr
La Jolla, Calif. (2024)
+15 82 67 79 228
T28
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+15 79 74 75 228
33
Zachary Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
+16 78 76 75 229
T34
Bradley Chill Jr
Columbia Station, Ohio (2024)
+17 81 73 76 230
T34
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
+17 84 74 72 230
T36
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+18 79 78 74 231
T36
Zach Locke
Horsheads, N.Y. (2021)
+18 84 73 74 231
T38
Dafei Chen
(China) Chino Hills, Calif. (2025)
+19 76 81 75 232
T38
Henry Stone
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+19 77 75 80 232
T38
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+19 79 74 79 232
T41
Darren Nolan
Glenside, Pa. (2022)
+20 78 78 77 233
T41
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
+20 75 81 77 233
T43
Aidan LeBlanc
Beverly, Mass. (2023)
+22 77 81 77 235
T43
Mark Vitels
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
+22 77 76 82 235
45
Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
+23 85 75 76 236
T46
John Hiller
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+24 83 80 74 237
T46
Preston Yao
Darien, Conn. (2022)
+24 78 78 81 237
T48
Emmitt Harris
Holladay, Utah (2023)
+25 81 78 79 238
T48
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+25 77 77 84 238
T48
Zach Sandler
Gladwyne, Pa. (2022)
+25 78 82 78 238
51
Christian Matt
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2022)
+26 83 75 81 239
T52
Alex Moller
New York, N.Y. (2023)
+27 86 79 75 240
T52
Jake Roth
Rockville, Md. (2022)
+27 74 83 83 240
T52
Sean Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
+27 82 81 77 240
T55
Marc DeGaetano
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
+28 76 82 83 241
T55
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+28 81 82 78 241
57
Finn McHugh
West Hartford, Conn. (2022)
+30 86 78 79 243
58
Jimmy King
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
+36 82 80 87 249
59
Lucas Rizo-Patron
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
+37 83 78 89 250
WD
Elias Kennon
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
- 72 77 WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
Lucy Yuan
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2024)
+9 75 73 74 222 Won in Playoff
2
Vanessa Zhang
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
+9 69 79 74 222
T3
Caiyi (Flora) Zhang
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2023)
+11 71 74 79 224
T3
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
+11 76 70 78 224
T3
Sophia Sarrazin
Westport, Conn. (2023)
+11 73 74 77 224
T6
Grace Lu
Edison, N.J. (2022)
+15 77 75 76 228
T6
Michelle Liu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
+15 80 73 75 228
T6
Natalie Vo
San Jose, Calif. (2021)
+15 76 76 76 228
T9
Amanda Phillips
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+16 79 75 75 229
T9
Emma Shen
Tenafly, N.J. (2022)
+16 76 77 76 229
T9
Hannah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
+16 80 77 72 229
12
Sarah Lydic
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
+19 77 78 77 232
T13
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
+20 78 77 78 233
T13
Jacqueline Lu
Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
+20 76 84 73 233
T15
AnPhi Le
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+24 85 75 77 237
T15
Josephine Genereux
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
+24 76 85 76 237
T15
Tina jing yi Tang
Beijing, China (2022)
+24 81 77 79 237
18
Victoria Kim
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
+25 84 78 76 238
19
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+26 79 82 78 239
20
Mia Scarpati
Norwalk, Conn. (2021)
+28 81 75 85 241
21
Nathalie Benrey
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
+29 81 83 78 242
T22
Angelina Kim
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
+30 83 82 78 243
T22
Kayla Maletto
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
+30 84 80 79 243
24
Mara Janess
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+32 78 87 80 245
25
Yuqi Liu
Beijing, China (2023)
+34 91 80 76 247
T26
Ellison Lundquist
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
+36 77 84 88 249
T26
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng
Shanghai, China (2022)
+36 87 84 78 249
T26
Olivia Guo
Los Altos, Calif. (2021)
+36 86 81 82 249
29
Helen Yeung
Clarkville, Md. (2024)
+37 88 82 80 250
30
Helen Park
Plano, Texas (2023)
+38 85 84 82 251
31
Leslie Li
West Hartford, Conn. (2021)
+39 83 83 86 252
32
Maya Beasley
Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. (2023)
+44 94 84 79 257
33
Grace Smith
Wallingford, Pa. (2022)
+51 91 84 89 264
34
Phoebe Qian
Potomac, Md. (2022)
+75 101 90 97 288
35
Camille Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
+110 110 99 114 323