AJGA Qualifier for the Under Armour® / Jordan Spieth Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Tres Hill
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
-3 67 Qualified into Tournament
2
Hanseung Chang
(South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas (2020)
-2 68 Qualified into Tournament
3
Trevor Walsh
Austin, Texas (2021)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Wil Griffin
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
6
Zachary Slayton
Austin, Texas (2019)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Reed Foster
McKinney, Texas (2020)
+4 74
T7
Kasey Middleton
Comanche, Texas (2020)
+4 74 Won in Playoff
T7
Drew Wagner
Austin, Texas (2022)
+4 74
T7
Huston Bryan
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+4 74
T7
Blake Moreno
Austin, Texas (2021)
+4 74
T7
Brodey Claborn
Bethany, Okla. (2020)
+4 74 Won in Playoff
T7
Nathan Weber
Frisco, Texas (2020)
+4 74
T14
Sutton Price
Plano, Texas (2020)
+5 75
T14
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
+5 75
T14
Carter Maneth
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
+5 75
T14
Matthew Lowell
Keller, Texas (2020)
+5 75
T14
Bladen Samaniego
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
+5 75
T14
Duke Knight
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+5 75
T14
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
+5 75
T14
Joshua German
Gun Barrel City, Texas (2021)
+5 75
T14
Peyton Woytek
Belton, Texas (2020)
+5 75
T23
Jackson Drake
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
+6 76
T23
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+6 76
T23
Jackson Bell
Plano, Texas (2020)
+6 76
T26
Ryan Schweitzer
Coppell, Texas (2020)
+7 77
T26
Daniel Shofner
Lewisville, Texas (2019)
+7 77
T26
John Shero
Granbury, Texas (2020)
+7 77
T26
Luke Wiertzema
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
+7 77
T30
Cole McCabe
Dallas, Texas (2019)
+8 78
T30
Patrick Yeager
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+8 78
T30
Jack Wiebe
Willis, Texas (2022)
+8 78
T30
Alexander Wang
Houston, Texas (2022)
+8 78
T30
Christian Clanton
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
+8 78
T35
Elliott Horton
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
+9 79
T35
Davis Seybert
Midland, Texas (2021)
+9 79
T37
Dennis Butts
Houston, Texas (2020)
+10 80
T37
Garrett Townsend
Pottsboro, Texas (2020)
+10 80
T37
Vikram Konanki
Newton, Mass. (2021)
+10 80
T37
Hayes Hutton
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+10 80
T37
Joshua Lee
Lantana, Texas (2021)
+10 80
T37
Cade Bruce
Longview, Texas (2020)
+10 80
T43
Chance Mulligan
Dallas, Texas (2019)
+11 81
T43
Bosten Benn
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
+11 81
T43
Matt Kelley
Tinley Park, Ill. (2021)
+11 81
T43
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
+11 81
T43
Tyler Trotter
Odessa, Texas (2020)
+11 81
T43
Vijay Jain
Plano, Texas (2019)
+11 81
T49
Sean Mello
Plano, Texas (2022)
+12 82
T49
Echo Wu
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
+12 82
T49
Ted Sui
Katy, Texas (2022)
+12 82
T49
Sam Benson
Gilmer, Texas (2021)
+12 82
T49
Brody Sigmon
Dewitt, Mich. (2020)
+12 82
T49
Connor Denson
Hankamer, Texas (2023)
+12 82
T49
Conner Nelson
Mckinney, Texas (2020)
+12 82
T49
Harrison Freeze
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
+12 82
T49
Colton Bench
Sulphur Springs, Texas (2020)
+12 82
T58
Bobby Lane
Austin, Texas (2022)
+13 83
T58
Parker Samuelson
Sherman, Texas (2020)
+13 83
T58
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
+13 83
T58
Mason Napier
Paris, Texas (2022)
+13 83
T62
Rohit Madireddi
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+14 84
T62
Seungbum (Andrew) Suh
(South Korea) Carrollton, Texas (2021)
+14 84
T62
Kenneth Melendrez
Highland Village, Texas (2023)
+14 84
T65
Camron Reddell
Argyle, Texas (2021)
+15 85
T65
Travis Poole
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
+15 85
T65
Ian Phillips
Amarillo, Texas (2023)
+15 85
T68
Imy Nixon
Austin, Texas (2019)
+16 86
T68
Eric Hudson
Decatur, Texas (2022)
+16 86
70
Hunter Gonzalez
Beaumont, Texas (2021)
+18 88
71
Mason Nelson
Rockwall, Texas (2021)
+21 91
72
Nelson Lou
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2023)
+23 93
73
Slade Gooden
De Leon, Texas (2020)
+24 94
74
Jordan Jesayen
Coppell, Texas (2019)
+26 96
75
Jason Wu
(Hong Kong) Shenzhen, China (2024)
+27 97
DQ
Peyton Pope
Fulshear, Texas (2020)
- DQ
DQ
Logan Johnson
Trophy Club, Texas (2020)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Michelle Zhou
Keller, Texas (2020)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Brooke Morales
McKinney, Texas (2021)
+4 74 Qualified into Tournament
3
Meagan Pistone
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
+6 76 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Gabbi Bentancourt
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+7 77
T4
Marissa Loya Martinez
San Antonio, Texas (2024)
+7 77
T6
Jordan Karrh
Frisco, Texas (2020)
+9 79
T6
Ryleigh McClain
Kingwood, Texas (2022)
+9 79
T6
Courtney Kang
Dallas, Texas (2020)
+9 79
T6
Tiffany Cao
Midlothian, Texas (2021)
+9 79
T10
Estelle Seon
Trophy Club, Texas (2022)
+11 81
T10
Cari Denson
Hankamer, Texas (2020)
+11 81
T12
Madison Head
Aledo, Texas (2020)
+12 82
T12
Eryn Garza
Conroe, Texas (2021)
+12 82
T12
Haley Vargas
Lubbock, Texas (2019)
+12 82
15
Vanessa Campos
Rancho Viejo, Texas (2020)
+13 83
16
Rylee Roberts
Edmond, Okla. (2024)
+14 84
17
Jessica Aguirre
Grapevine, Texas (2020)
+15 85
18
Maya Jain
Plano, Texas (2021)
+16 86
T19
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+17 87
T19
Mary Grace Davidson
Austin, Texas (2020)
+17 87
T21
Chelsea Chow
Carrollton, Texas (2019)
+19 89
T21
Wriley Hiebert
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
+19 89
23
Sidney Robertson
Chandler, Texas (2024)
+21 91
24
Carter Russell
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2020)
+30 100