Qualifier for the AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
William Sung*
La Habra Heights, Calif. (2021)
-3 68
2
Ethan Gao*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
-1 70
T3
Beni Long*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2023)
E 71
T3
Zicheng Ye*
Shanghai, China (2022)
E 71
T3
Weston Walker*
Peoria, Ill. (2023)
E 71
T3
Shang-En Shen
Taipei, Taiwan (2022)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Justin Luan*
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
+1 72
T7
Andrew Wang*
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+1 72
T7
Aksel Moe*
Richville, Minn. (2023)
+1 72
T7
Zachary Loninger*
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+1 72
T11
Danny Keating
Libertyville, Ill. (2021)
+2 73
T11
Andrew Ramos*
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
+2 73
T11
Ryan Walsh
Chesterfield, Mo. (2022)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Boyi (Barry) Zhang
Beijing, China (2024)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Drew Wallace*
Crestwood, Ky. (2022)
+3 74
T14
James Ulsh
Carlisle, Pa. (2022)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Weize Liu
Shenzhen, China (2024)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Jack Hilgenberg
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2023)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Chieh Lun Kuo
Hsinchu Zhubei, Taiwan (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T20
Kaelen Dulany*
Keller, Texas (2022)
+5 76
T20
Charlie Kulwin
Chicago, Ill. (2022)
+5 76
T20
Carter Goebel
Breese, Ill. (2022)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T23
Alex Long*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
+6 77
T23
McCord Grice*
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+6 77
T23
Bach Ngo*
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+6 77
T23
Michael Spitzer
Hinsdale, Ill. (2022)
+6 77
T23
Isaiah Swan*
North East, Pa. (2021)
+6 77
T23
Tejas Reddy*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+6 77
T23
Wes Beard
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+6 77
T23
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+6 77
T23
Anish Reddy*
Duluth, Ga. (2021)
+6 77
T32
Oakley Gee*
Carmi, Ill. (2022)
+7 78
T32
John Wild
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
+7 78
T32
Jack Marshall
Lake Forest, Ill. (2022)
+7 78
T32
Joshua Lavely*
Kewadin, Mich. (2022)
+7 78
T32
Dhruv Kumar*
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+7 78
T32
Brett Podobinski*
Dublin, Ohio (2022)
+7 78
T32
Jesper Snow
Kenilworth, Ill. (2022)
+7 78
T39
Jack Snyder
Powell, Ohio (2022)
+8 79
T39
Nicholas Piesen*
Strongsville, Ohio (2023)
+8 79
T39
Eddie Zhang*
Shanghai, China (2022)
+8 79
T39
Connor Calhoun
Grayson, Ky. (2022)
+8 79
T39
Noah Kirsch
Lancaster, Wis. (2022)
+8 79
T39
Arjun Vyas
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
+8 79
T45
Henry Stone
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+9 80
T45
Cooper Claycomb*
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+9 80
T45
Ryan Parker
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2025)
+9 80
T45
Caden Cannon
O'Fallon, Ill. (2022)
+9 80
T45
Peyton Purvis
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
+9 80
T45
Benjamin Selkirk
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
+9 80
T45
Patrick McArdle
Augusta, Ga. (2023)
+9 80
T52
Kenneth Zhang
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
+10 81
T52
Charlie Dahlem
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+10 81
T52
Chris Li
Shanghai, China (2022)
+10 81
T52
Will King
Olathe, Kan. (2022)
+10 81
T52
Neil Zhu*
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+10 81
T52
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
+10 81
T58
Andrew Lim
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
+11 82
T58
Hudson Schulze
Charlotte, N.C. (2025)
+11 82
T58
Reggie Zhu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+11 82
61
Marcus Lee
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+12 83
62
Christian Deussing
Solebury, Pa. (2022)
+13 84
63
Savyasaachi Kandula
Chesterfield, Mo. (2025)
+15 86
T64
Charlie Burke
Batavia, Ill. (2022)
+16 87
T64
Paulius Malcius
Lemont, Ill. (2022)
+16 87
66
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+17 88
67
John Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
+18 89
68
Brady Thomas
Lakeville, Minn. (2022)
+19 90
69
Alexander Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+20 91
70
Kyle Lee
Lake Forest, Ill. (2024)
+23 94
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Belle Huang
Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Olivia Lu*
Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+3 74
T2
Addison Klonowski*
Naples, Fla. (2023)
+3 74
T4
Emily Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+4 75
T4
Ananda Zhai
Woodbury, Minn. (2022)
+4 75
T4
Mimi Guo
Auckland, New Zealand (2023)
+4 75
T4
Ning Yi (Amy) Li*
Beijing, China (2023)
+4 75
T8
Yufei Dai
Beijing, China (2024)
+5 76
T8
Erika Cui
Wellington, New Zealand (2022)
+5 76
T8
Madelyn Young*
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
+5 76
T11
Sophia Sulkar
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
+7 78
T11
Ruhee Pandit*
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+7 78
13
Ni (Angela) Wang*
Beijing, China (2023)
+8 79
14
Reagan Sohn
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
+9 80
15
Jacinda Lee*
Camas, Wash. (2024)
+10 81
16
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
Shanghai, China (2022)
+11 82
17
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
+13 84
18
Junhan (Emma) Yang*
Beijing, China (2024)
+16 87
19
Allyson Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
+23 94