Qualifier for the AJGA Junior at Gleneagles
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Patrick Kahanek
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
-2 70
2
Ethan Miller
Round Rock, Texas (2019)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
+1 73
T3
Luke Wiertzema
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Will Jordan
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Jacob King
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Cameron Hubbard
Lufkin, Texas (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Wil Griffin
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Sean Mello
Plano, Texas (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Ryan Willis
Keller, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T10
Aston Castillo
Lubbock, Texas (2020)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Nicolas Macias
Austin, Texas (2020)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Cade Bruce
Longview, Texas (2020)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Will Horn
Rockwall, Texas (2020)
+5 77
T14
Tyler Gardner
Houston, Texas (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Blake Moreno
Austin, Texas (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T19
Ryan Schweitzer
Coppell, Texas (2020)
+6 78
T19
Thomas Curry
Texarkana, Ark. (2023)
+6 78
T21
Brady Hirzel
Guthrie, Okla. (2021)
+7 79
T21
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T21
Arthur James So
Temple, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T21
Ben Gregg
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+7 79
T21
Trenton Mierl
Austin, Texas (2024)
+7 79
T26
Garrett Hess
Muenster, Texas (2020)
+8 80
T26
Seth Bearden
Crowell, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T26
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
+8 80
T26
Grant Carter
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T26
Travis Poole
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
+8 80
T26
Trevor Mierl
Austin, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T26
Cole Fischman
Leawood, Kan. (2020)
+8 80
T26
Grant Yerger
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
+8 80
T26
Harrison Freeze
Howey in the Hills, Fla. (2022)
+8 80
T35
Shivam Patel
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+9 81
T35
Tres Hill
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
+9 81
T35
Blake Payne
Belton, Texas (2020)
+9 81
T35
Duke Knight
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+9 81
T35
Daniel Fuller
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+9 81
T35
James Farmer
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+9 81
T35
Logan Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+9 81
T42
Alexander Bateman
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T42
Nathan Ty Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+10 82
T42
Sam Benson
Gilmer, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T42
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T42
Zachary Frazer
Coppell, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T47
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
+11 83
T47
Andrew Zimmerly
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
+11 83
T47
Anthony Zhang
Allen, Texas (2021)
+11 83
T47
Key Coker
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+11 83
T51
Daniel An
Carrollton, Texas (2020)
+12 84
T51
Craig Sanders
Edmond, Okla. (2020)
+12 84
T51
Jack Wilson
Texarkana, Texas (2022)
+12 84
T54
Shahryar Hamza
Frisco, Texas (2020)
+13 85
T54
Zach Engelken
Newton, Kan. (2020)
+13 85
T54
Adam Kasitz
Wichita, Kan. (2020)
+13 85
T57
Kyle Mahan
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+14 86
T57
Evan Kugle
McKinney, Texas (2022)
+14 86
T57
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
+14 86
T57
Shane Herlihy
Edmond, Okla. (2021)
+14 86
T61
Trent Pollard
Argyle, Texas (2021)
+15 87
T61
Dylan Fuller
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+15 87
T61
Michael Huff
Ada, Okla. (2021)
+15 87
T64
Brooks Morrell
Houston, Texas (2022)
+16 88
T64
Chilton Price
College Station, Texas (2022)
+16 88
T64
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
+16 88
67
Kyle Kasitz
Wichita, Kan. (2022)
+17 89
68
Zach Allen
Allen, Texas (2021)
+18 90
69
Benjamin Stoller
Owasso, Okla. (2022)
+20 92
70
Jacob Wright
Abilene, Texas (2021)
+24 96
WD
Paul Pullen
Austin, Texas (2021)
- WD
DQ
Hayden Roup
Katy, Texas (2020)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
1
Grace Ni
Cypress, Texas (2019)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Chelsea Romas
Coppell, Texas (2021)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Jiabao Song
Shanghai, China (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
4
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T5
Hunter Nugent
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario (2019)
+8 80 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Emma Luna
League City, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T5
Anna Takahashi*
Grapevine, Texas (2019)
+8 80
8
Jordan Salisbury
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+9 81
9
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
+10 82
T10
Julia Garcia
Temple, Texas (2019)
+11 83
T10
Estelle Seon
Trophy Club, Texas (2022)
+11 83
T10
Jacee Fields
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
+11 83
T10
Madison Ude
Keller, Texas (2023)
+11 83
T14
Chelsea Chow
Carrollton, Texas (2019)
+13 85
T14
Molly Murray*
McKinney, Texas (2020)
+13 85
T14
Jordyn Arts
Trophy Club, Texas (2024)
+13 85
17
Mary Grace Davidson
Austin, Texas (2020)
+15 87
18
Kamri Gabel
Highland Village, Texas (2022)
+16 88
19
Victoria Castro
Fruit Heights, Utah (2021)
+17 89
20
Malisone Chanthapanya
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
+18 90
T21
Allee Mainord
Stephenville, Texas (2020)
+20 92
T21
Avery Owen
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+20 92
T21
Sarah Reed
Midland, Texas (2023)
+20 92
24
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+21 93
25
Nyomi Thomas
Dallas, Texas (2020)
+22 94
26
Maddy Trevino
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+25 97
27
Isabella Callaba
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
+26 98
WD
Ocean Park
Dallas, Texas (2021)
- WD