AJGA Qualifier for the Eagle Crest Junior Championship
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Sam Renner*
Bend, Ore. (2022)
-7 65
T2
Darren Pang*
San Ramon, Calif. (2021)
-5 67
T2
Max Herendeen
Bellevue, Wash. (2023)
-5 67 Qualified into Tournament
4
Ethan Tseng*
Portland, Ore. (2022)
-4 68
T5
Tommy Kimmel*
Spokane, Wash. (2021)
-2 70
T5
Richard Dou
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Collin Hodgkinson*
Beaverton, Ore. (2022)
-2 70
T5
Kevin Hollomon*
Seattle, Wash. (2021)
-2 70
T5
Ryan Plodkowski*
San Diego, Calif. (2022)
-2 70
10
Ryan Ho*
Redmond, Wash. (2020)
-1 71
T11
Blake Kukula*
Ocean Park, Wash. (2020)
E 72
T11
Parker Krovisky
Bend, Ore. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Angus O'Brien
Barwon Heads, Australia (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Jahan Bains*
Olympia, Wash. (2021)
+1 73
T14
Jackson Murphy*
Bend, Ore. (2020)
+1 73
T14
Weilun Song
Harbin, China (2020)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Jake Kephart
Atlanta, Ga. (2020)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T18
Carson Stipetic*
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+2 74
T18
Brayden Weiss*
Superior, Colo. (2020)
+2 74
T18
Guogen(Lambert) Lan*
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2019)
+2 74
T18
Jacob King*
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+2 74
T18
Yuki Bannai*
Tokyo, Japan (2020)
+2 74
T18
Peter Grossenbacher
Eaton, Colo. (2019)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T24
Haram Shin*
Los Angeles, Calif. (2020)
+3 75
T24
Ashvin Wijay*
Newport Beach, Calif. (2020)
+3 75
T24
Blake Hammarstrom*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+3 75
T24
Daniel Uranga
Wilder, Idaho (2020)
+3 75
T28
Davis Lee*
Honolulu, Hawaii (2020)
+4 76
T28
Jordan Werner*
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
+4 76
T28
Kurtis Rodriguez*
Red Bluff, Calif. (2021)
+4 76
T28
Nicholas Hance*
Irving, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T28
Kristof Panke*
Davenport, Wash. (2021)
+4 76
T28
Jin Song*
(Canada) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+4 76
T28
Hasee Nazir*
Orange, Calif. (2019)
+4 76
T28
Hayden Klein*
Bend, Ore. (2021)
+4 76
T28
Trent Griessel
Redmond, Wash. (2021)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T37
Albert Jing
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
+5 77
T37
James Plumleigh*
Bend, Ore. (2021)
+5 77
T37
Matt McGann*
Spokane, Wash. (2020)
+5 77
T37
Brandon Park*
Stevenson Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+5 77
T37
Isaac Kinsman
Vancouver, Wash. (2020)
+5 77
T37
Matthew Durkin
Spokane, Wash. (2022)
+5 77
T37
Ethan Yang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+5 77
T44
Alan Pham*
Fullerton, Calif. (2021)
+6 78
T44
William Halbert*
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
+6 78
T44
Matthew Zaback
Corvallis, Ore. (2019)
+6 78
T47
Stephen Dai*
Bellevue, Wash. (2020)
+7 79
T47
Jacob Rawley
Ephrata, Wash. (2021)
+7 79
T47
John Kim
Yakima, Wash. (2022)
+7 79
T47
Jiaxin Xue
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+7 79
T51
Ethan Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
+8 80
T51
Justin Chen*
Arcadia, Calif. (2020)
+8 80
T51
Oliver Berton*
Sammamish, Wash. (2020)
+8 80
T51
Justin Kim*
Issaquah, Wash. (2021)
+8 80
T51
Spencer Brown*
Coto de Caza, Calif. (2022)
+8 80
T51
Matheaus Becker
Coto De Caza, Calif. (2021)
+8 80
T51
William Tu
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2023)
+8 80
T51
Nicholas Mouser
Fresno, Calif. (2023)
+8 80
T51
Willy Yeh
Vancouver, Wash. (2021)
+8 80
T60
Matthew Lee*
Danville, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T60
Vladimir Dieffenbach
(Kazakhstan) Jupiter, Fla. (2020)
+9 81
T62
Ralph Kho*
Belmont, Calif. (2020)
+10 82
T62
Lucas Hughes*
Bend, Ore. (2022)
+10 82
T64
Geoffrey Jing
Saratoga, Calif. (2021)
+11 83
T64
Vince Naccarato
Hinsdale, Ill. (2021)
+11 83
T64
Benjamin Mouser
Fresno, Calif. (2022)
+11 83
T67
Jacob Aaron*
Napa, Calif. (2021)
+12 84
T67
Camden Katz
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+12 84
69
Tanner Griffith
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2019)
+13 85
70
Mason Mancasola*
Loomis, Calif. (2020)
+15 87
71
Augustine Senn
Ashland , Ore. (2020)
+16 88
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Estibaly Garcia Rubio*
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
-1 71
T1
Bonnie Zhai
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2023)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
3
Yulin Chen*
Guangzhou, China (2021)
E 72
T4
Jennifer Gu*
(Canada) West Vancouver, British Columbia (2021)
+1 73
T4
Reagan Zibilski*
Springfield, Mo. (2022)
+1 73
T4
Brianna Park*
Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+1 73
T4
Lily McCauley
Olympia, Wash. (2022)
+1 73
8
Claire Xu*
(Canada) Federal Way, Wash. (2021)
+2 74
9
Tina Jiang*
(China) Richmond, British Columbia (2023)
+3 75
T10
Angel Lin*
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
+5 77
T10
Brandee Fleming*
Magnolia, Texas (2021)
+5 77
T10
Zoe Newell*
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
+5 77
T10
Leica Shen
(China) Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
+5 77
T10
Paige Hammarstrom
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2023)
+5 77
T15
Marina Mata*
(Spain) Palo Alto, Calif. (2021)
+6 78
T15
Lucy Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2025)
+6 78
T15
Mikaela Paracuelles
Folsom, Calif. (2020)
+6 78
18
Angelina Huang*
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
+7 79
T19
Mary Beth Doss*
Litchfield Park, Ariz. (2021)
+9 81
T19
Meghan Paracuelles
Folsom, Calif. (2023)
+9 81
T21
Taylor Kang*
Pleasanton, Calif. (2020)
+10 82
T21
Sanjana Chalasani*
Tumwater, Wash. (2022)
+10 82
T21
Shana Yang
Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2020)
+10 82
24
Reeya Vasishta*
Mt.View, Calif. (2020)
+11 83
25
Chloe Tarkany*
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+12 84
26
Wenna Zhang
Sammamish, Wash. (2022)
+15 87