AJGA Qualifier for the Folds of Honor Junior Championship hosted by Bob Estes
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Jacob King
Boerne, Texas (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Sam Benson
Gilmer, Texas (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Andrew Baucum
Heath, Texas (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Max Heupel
Littleton, Colo. (2020)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Baron Buse
Hereford, Texas (2022)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Denver Schneider*
Fredericksburg, Texas (2020)
+1 72
T4
William Leslie
Diana, Texas (2020)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Nathan Weber
Frisco, Texas (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Jake Angerstein
Early, Texas (2019)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Jonathan Kim
Round Rock, Texas (2023)
+2 73 None
T10
Roy Barrera IV
Boerne, Texas (2022)
+2 73
T10
Daniel Fuller
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Zachary Frazer
Coppell, Texas (2021)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Patrick Kahanek*
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+2 73
T17
Cole Davis
Marshalltown, Iowa (2020)
+3 74
T17
Aram Yenidjeian
Pilar, Argentina (2020)
+3 74
T17
Gabe Post
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+3 74
T17
Charles Stanton
Austin, Texas (2023)
+3 74
T17
Dustin Little
North Richland Hills, Texas (2020)
+3 74
T17
Seth Bearden
Crowell, Texas (2021)
+3 74
T17
Owen Cornmesser
Fort Collins, Colo. (2021)
+3 74
T17
Jui-Tung Wu
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
+3 74
T17
Colton Bench
Sulphur Springs, Texas (2020)
+3 74
T17
Hunter Welch
Lubbock, Texas (2024)
+3 74
T17
Camron Reddell
Argyle, Texas (2021)
+3 74
T28
Arthur James So
Temple, Texas (2021)
+4 75
T28
Blake Moreno
Austin, Texas (2021)
+4 75
T28
Mason Hermesmeyer
Goldthwaite, Texas (2019)
+4 75
T28
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
+4 75
T28
Carson Malik
Houston, Texas (2020)
+4 75
T28
Chase Williams
Odessa, Texas (2023)
+4 75
T28
Cash Blount
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
+4 75
T28
Grant Carter
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
+4 75
T28
Trevor Mierl*
Austin, Texas (2021)
+4 75
T37
Ryan Bell
Norman, Okla. (2021)
+5 76
T37
Isaiah Brevick
Argyle , Texas (2019)
+5 76
T37
Anthony Zhang
Allen, Texas (2021)
+5 76
T37
Mattey Davis Jr
Plano, Texas (2020)
+5 76
T37
Will Anderson
Houston, Texas (2023)
+5 76
T42
Giovanni Guerra
Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas (2020)
+6 77
T42
Paul Pullen
Austin, Texas (2021)
+6 77
T42
Luke Atkinson
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+6 77
T42
Kellan McGinnis
Austin, Texas (2021)
+6 77
T42
Sam Fisk
Amarillo, Texas (2024)
+6 77
T47
Yuhze (Peter) Zhang*
(China) Walnut, Calif. (2021)
+7 78
T47
Jarrett Grinnell
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+7 78
T47
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
+7 78
T47
Sihan Chen
Nanjing, China (2023)
+7 78
T47
Aarjav Patel*
Las Vegas, Nev. (2021)
+7 78
T52
Brannan Cox
Austin, Texas (2021)
+8 79
T52
Slade Gooden
De Leon, Texas (2020)
+8 79
T52
Kevin Nixon II
Martins Mill, Texas (2021)
+8 79
T52
Chao Wei Hsu
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2020)
+8 79
T52
Jack Carroll
McKinney, Texas (2020)
+8 79
T52
Brock Buse
Hereford, Texas (2020)
+8 79
58
Mark Whooley
Austin, Texas (2020)
+10 81
T59
Yu Jui Huang
Yilan, Taiwan (2020)
+11 82
T59
Austin Coyle
Frisco, Texas (2020)
+11 82
T59
Ryan Swenson
League City, Texas (2021)
+11 82
T62
Patrick Yeager
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+12 83
T62
Nolan Sanchez
Fort Worth, Texas (2020)
+12 83
T62
Travis Poole
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
+12 83
T62
Nathan Ty Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+12 83
66
Cason Johnson
Seminole, Texas (2022)
+13 84
67
Shahryar Hamza
Frisco, Texas (2020)
+14 85
T68
Patrick Pritchard
Beaumont, Texas (2021)
+16 87
T68
Lain Tushinsky
Abilene, Texas (2021)
+16 87
70
Charles Price
McAllen, Texas (2020)
+17 88
71
Dylan Fuller
Southlake, Texas (2020)
+21 92
72
Sam Fields
Flower Mound, Texas (2023)
+32 103
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Ashley Yen
Houston, Texas (2022)
-1 70
T2
Graci Henard
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
+2 73
T2
Kiona Hsiu
Missouri City, Texas (2020)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
4
Mia Nixon
Canton, Texas (2022)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
5
Jordan Salisbury
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Yingzhi Zhu*
(China) Austin, Texas (2022)
+5 76
T6
Sarah Reed
Midland, Texas (2023)
+5 76
T8
Emma Luna
League City, Texas (2021)
+6 77
T8
Jordan Dusckas
Highland Village, Texas (2021)
+6 77
T8
Allyson Barth
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+6 77
T8
Halle Whitney*
Magnolia, Texas (2020)
+6 77
T12
Jacee Fields*
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
+7 78
T12
Elizabeth Patrick
West University Place, Texas (2020)
+7 78
T12
Ocean Park
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+7 78
15
Avree Fields
Fort Worth, Texas (2022)
+9 80
16
Kennedy McNeel
Herriman, Utah (2020)
+10 81
T17
Aidan McLachlan
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+11 82
T17
Savannah Dupre
Boerne, Texas (2023)
+11 82
T19
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+12 83
T19
Avery Owen
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+12 83
T19
Stevie Albright
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+12 83
22
Lainey Cristan
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
+13 84
23
Caroline Johnson
Spring, Texas (2022)
+15 86
T24
Kendall Kerr
League City, Texas (2022)
+16 87
T24
Kamri Gabel
Highland Village, Texas (2022)
+16 87