AJGA Qualifier for the Judie Oppenheimer Memorial Junior
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jake Maddaloni
Newtown Square, Pa. (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Rachata Winwon*
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
E 72
T3
Alexander Colligan
Evans, Ga. (2020)
E 72
T3
Timmy Gannon
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jack Bruening
Caseyville, Ill. (2020)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Trey Tesiero
Saint Johns, Fla. (2020)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Charlie Miller
Savannah, Ga. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Ryan Macri
Wake Forest, N.C. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jantai Malataev
(Kyrgyzstan) Bluffton, S.C. (2020)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Jiaxin Xue
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Peter Garud
Macon, Ga. (2023)
+1 73
T11
Kenneth Okins
Anniston, Ala. (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Daniel Adkins
Holly Springs, N.C. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Will McCowan
Birmingham, Ala. (2020)
+2 74
T16
Adam Hunt*
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
+3 75
T16
Aaron Pha
Yangon, Myanmar (2020)
+3 75
T16
Todd Moyer*
Cornelius, N.C. (2021)
+3 75
T16
Ben Morehead
Charlotte, N.C. (2020)
+3 75
T20
Carson Bellish
Pickerington, Ohio (2022)
+4 76
T20
Price Miller
Sandy Springs, Ga. (2022)
+4 76
T20
Jack Rotermund
Charleston , S.C. (2019)
+4 76
T20
Sam Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
+4 76
T24
William Masuhr
(Germany) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+5 77
T24
Hughes Threlkeld
Savannah, Ga. (2021)
+5 77
T24
Michael Boer
Cothen, Netherlands (2020)
+5 77
T24
Boland Grayson
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+5 77
T24
Jaydan Morgan
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
+5 77
T29
Jack Tarzy
Medford, N.J. (2022)
+6 78
T29
Joonil Kim
(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica (2020)
+6 78
T29
Josh Newman
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
+6 78
T29
Karsten Shields
Monroe, N.C. (2020)
+6 78
T29
Taylor Sweat
Blackshear, Ga. (2020)
+6 78
T29
Oliver Rotermund
Charleston , S.C. (2021)
+6 78
T29
Frank Bellino
Sarasota, Fla. (2023)
+6 78
T36
Will Morlan*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
+7 79
T36
Aryaman Mohan
(India) Lusaka, Zambia (2020)
+7 79
T36
John Logan
Wilmington, N.C. (2023)
+7 79
T36
Brian (Taehoon) Park
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
+7 79
T36
AJ Ford
Atlanta, Ga. (2020)
+7 79
T36
Andrew Swanson
Bluffton, S.C. (2021)
+7 79
T36
Eduardo Garcia Cepeda
Mexico City, Mexico (2022)
+7 79
T36
Garret Ebbert
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
+7 79
T36
Sam McMillan
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2023)
+7 79
T36
Cheng-Yu Hsu
Taipei, Taiwan (2021)
+7 79
T46
Kenny Nguyen
(Vietnam) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
+8 80
T46
Tyler Kriney
Hilton Head, S.C. (2020)
+8 80
T46
Echo Wu
(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia (2020)
+8 80
T46
Max Rotermund
Charleston , S.C. (2023)
+8 80
T50
Mclean Morton
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
+9 81
T50
Thomas Ford
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2023)
+9 81
T50
Trent Cade
Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. (2023)
+9 81
T50
Tyler Allred
Crestwood, Ky. (2020)
+9 81
T50
Zach Doyle
San Carlos, Calif. (2020)
+9 81
T50
Mitchell Soma
Gahanna, Ohio (2021)
+9 81
T50
Miles Patterson
Wilmette, Ill. (2020)
+9 81
T57
Lewis Chaffin
Al Ain, United Arab Emirates (2020)
+10 82
T57
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+10 82
T59
Craig Long II
Cumming, Ga. (2023)
+11 83
T59
Drew Van Dyke
Charlotte, N.C. (2022)
+11 83
T61
Palmer Kahren
Suwanee, Ga. (2020)
+12 84
T61
Landon Painter
Dalton, Ga. (2022)
+12 84
T61
Joseph Scaturro
Boca Raton, Fla. (2020)
+12 84
T64
Will Baker
Statham, Ga. (2023)
+13 85
T64
David Xu
Howey in the Hills, China (2020)
+13 85
T66
Trey Kelly
Thomaston, Ga. (2021)
+18 90
T66
Chanc Willis
Cartersville, Ga. (2020)
+18 90
T66
Chapman Painter
Dalton, Ga. (2019)
+18 90
T69
Cason Cavalier
St Simons Island, Ga. (2021)
+21 93
T69
Ronnie Howard
North Huntingdon, Pa. (2021)
+21 93
71
Andrew Pearson
League City, Texas (2020)
+22 94
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Mackenzie Gallagher*
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+1 73
T1
Natalii Gupta
(India) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2020)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Autumn Carey
(Bahamas) Manning, S.C. (2022)
+2 74
T6
Kimberly Shen*
Johns Creek, Ga. (2022)
+3 75
T6
Ava Merrill*
Johns Creek, Ga. (2023)
+3 75
T6
Tori Mouton
Saint Johns, Fla. (2022)
+3 75
T6
Aleks Golde
Atlanta, Ga. (2019)
+3 75
T10
Camila *
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
+4 76
T10
Ava Marano
Jupiter, Fla. (2021)
+4 76
T10
Hyeonji Kang
(South Korea) Dubai, United Arab Emirates (2021)
+4 76
T10
Vivian Kuang
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2021)
+4 76
14
Mary Miller
Savannah, Ga. (2024)
+5 77
T15
Catie Craig*
Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. (2021)
+6 78
T15
Savannah Weyrauch
Bloomington, Ill. (2020)
+6 78
17
Wenlu Su
Guangzhou, China (2021)
+7 79
18
Morgan Ellison*
Peachtree City, Ga. (2021)
+10 82
T19
Ava Zeng
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+11 83
T19
Anna Claire Bridge
Raleigh, N.C. (2021)
+11 83
21
Lianna Amoruso
Pleasantville, N.Y. (2021)
+13 85