AJGA Qualifier for the Windham Mountain Resort Junior All-Star
Tournament Page Qualifier Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Pongsapak Laopakdee*
Rayong, Thailand (2023)
-6 66
2
Ryan D'Ariano*
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
-5 67
3
John Hiller*
New York, N.Y. (2024)
-3 69
4
William Ma*
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
-2 70
T5
Yuzhe (Peter) Zhang*
(China) Walnut, Calif. (2021)
-1 71
T5
Awesome Burnett*
Flower Mound, Texas (2024)
-1 71
T7
Nikhil Pande*
Milton, Mass. (2021)
+1 73
T7
Andrew Ramos*
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
+1 73
T7
Andrew Wang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Henry Stone*
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+1 73
T7
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T12
John Broderick*
Wellesley, Mass. (2022)
+2 74
T12
Guoao (Leo) Xu*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+2 74
T12
Eddie Zhang*
Shanghai, China (2022)
+2 74
T12
Reggie Zhu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+2 74
16
Benjamin Cai*
(Taiwan) Shanghai, China (2022)
+3 75
T17
Adam Hunt*
Columbia, S.C. (2023)
+4 76
T17
Alex Landry*
Andover, Mass. (2022)
+4 76
T17
Matt Printup
Horseheads, N.Y. (2022)
+4 76
T17
Matthew Vital*
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+4 76
T17
Zach Locke*
Horsheads, N.Y. (2021)
+4 76
T17
Elias Kennon*
Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
+4 76
T17
James Pryor*
Greenwich, Conn. (2022)
+4 76
T24
Tomek Pickrell*
Cypress, Texas (2022)
+5 77
T24
Andre Zhu*
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2024)
+5 77
T24
Alan Zhou*
(Hong Kong) Beijing, China (2022)
+5 77
T24
Taylor Pinkernell
New Canaan, Conn. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T24
Kelly Zhu
Sydney, Australia (2023)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T24
Jimmy King
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T24
Lucas Rizo-Patron*
Rye, N.Y. (2025)
+5 77
T24
Michael Weber*
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2022)
+5 77
T24
Ellis Kinnaird*
(Canada) Carleton Place, Ontario (2022)
+5 77
T24
Zachary Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2022)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T34
Preston Yao
Darien, Conn. (2022)
+6 78
T34
Diego Ocasio
New York, N.Y. (2024)
+6 78
T34
Zachary Colon*
Bolton, Mass. (2022)
+6 78
T34
Alex Gerrard*
(Canada) Red Deer County, Alberta (2021)
+6 78
T34
Barnes Blake
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
+6 78
T34
David Wong*
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+6 78
T40
Mark Vitels*
Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
+7 79
T40
Ziming Qiu
Wuhan, China (2022)
+7 79
T40
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2023)
+7 79
T40
Daniel Liao*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+7 79
T40
Reed Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2024)
+7 79
T40
Jayaditya Saluja*
(India) Singapore, Singapore (2021)
+7 79
T40
Ben DeLaRosa*
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+7 79
T47
Charlie Sole
Houston, Texas (2023)
+8 80
T47
Steven Bleck
Williamsville, N.Y. (2022)
+8 80
T47
Owen Hayes
Bedford Hills, N.Y. (2022)
+8 80
T47
Sean Shallat
Dix Hills, N.Y. (2024)
+8 80
T47
Bradley Parker*
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
+8 80
T47
Weize Liu
Shenzhen, China (2024)
+8 80
T53
Logan Wu
HangZhou, China (2023)
+9 81
T53
Aryan Vuradi*
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
+9 81
T53
Shaun Flaherty
Pleasant Valley, N.Y. (2022)
+9 81
T53
Matthew Zerfass
Macungie, Pa. (2022)
+9 81
T53
James Newton*
(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario (2021)
+9 81
T58
Parama Laopakdee
Rayong, Thailand (2025)
+10 82
T58
Kevin Zhao*
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
+10 82
60
Alex Elia
Wilton, Conn. (2022)
+11 83
T61
Kellen Dean
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2024)
+12 84
T61
Michael Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+12 84
63
Matthew McClenon
Niskayuna, N.Y. (2022)
+13 85
T64
Tyler Clark
West Babylon, N.Y. (2022)
+19 91
T64
Declan Ladd
Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2022)
+19 91
66
Henry Devaney*
Bronxville, N.Y. (2023)
+22 94
67
Ka Hin (Tank) Chen*
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2022)
+23 95
68
Andrew Chen*
Queens, N.Y. (2023)
+25 97
69
YiLi Wang
HangZhou, China (2023)
+34 106
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Emma Chen*
Derwood, Md. (2022)
-4 68
2
Hannah Lydic*
Ocean View, Del. (2022)
-1 71
3
Kiley Malmberg*
Jupiter, Fla. (2022)
+1 73
T4
Victoria Kim*
West Chester, Pa. (2022)
+3 75
T4
Lucy Yuan*
(Canada) San Diego, Calif. (2024)
+3 75
T6
Angela Lee*
Hillsdale, N.J. (2022)
+4 76
T6
Vanessa Zhang*
(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia (2024)
+4 76
T6
Bridget Ma*
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
+4 76
T6
Charlene Chung*
Hong Kong, Hong Kong (2023)
+4 76
T10
Ella Weber*
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2023)
+6 78
T10
Nathalie Benrey
Atherton, Calif. (2022)
+6 78
T12
Morgan Lee*
Kirkland, Wash. (2022)
+7 79
T12
Sophie Chang
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
T12
Hai Ying (Nancy) Zheng*
Shanghai, China (2022)
+7 79
15
Lily Celentano*
Weston, Fla. (2022)
+8 80
T16
Varsha Ramachandran*
Fremont, Calif. (2025)
+9 81
T16
Emily Luo*
Danville, Calif. (2024)
+9 81
T16
Jordyn Cline*
Mahwah, N.J. (2022)
+9 81
T16
Sarah Lydic*
Ocean View, Del. (2024)
+9 81
T20
Ava Zeng*
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+12 84
T20
Jenna Han*
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
+12 84
T20
Ning Yi (Amy) Li*
Beijing, China (2023)
+12 84
23
Sam Han*
Old Tappan, N.J. (2021)
+14 86
24
Junhan (Emma) Yang*
Beijing, China (2024)
+15 87
T25
Shuiyun He*
Taiyuan Shanxi, China (2022)
+20 92
T25
Ni (Angela) Wang*
Beijing, China (2023)
+20 92
WD
Alexandra Pool*
Weston, Mass. (2024)
- WD