UHY Detroit Junior at Forest Lake
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Cade Breitenstine
Akron, Ohio (2019)
-7 70 68 68 206
T2
Deven Patel
Johns Creek, Ga. (2021)
-1 69 67 76 212
T2
Jansen Preston
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
-1 67 71 74 212
T2
Marcus Smith
Rockford, Ill. (2020)
-1 70 67 75 212
5
August Meekhof
Eastmanville, Mich. (2020)
E 73 70 70 213
T6
Charles DeLong
Dewitt, Mich. (2019)
+1 74 74 66 214
T6
Christian Labrador
Albertville, Minn. (2020)
+1 74 70 70 214
T8
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
+2 68 78 69 215
T8
Nate Stevens
Northfield, Minn. (2022)
+2 72 73 70 215
T8
Will Morlan
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
+2 68 71 76 215
T8
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
+2 72 68 75 215
12
Pierce Morrissey
Canadian Lakes, Mich. (2019)
+3 72 70 74 216
13
Coalter Smith
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2019)
+4 74 71 72 217
T14
Colby Toner
Alachua, Fla. (2020)
+5 79 66 73 218
T14
Papon Sawatyanon
Bangkok, Thailand (2021)
+5 71 73 74 218
T16
Ethan Snyder
Dublin, Ohio (2020)
+6 69 74 76 219
T16
Jacob Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+6 72 74 73 219
T16
Justin Wingerter
Olathe, Kan. (2020)
+6 76 76 67 219
T19
Cody Winkler
McKinney, Texas (2020)
+7 71 72 77 220
T19
Griffin Hare
Tipton, Ind. (2020)
+7 73 71 76 220
T19
Patrick Kelly
Erie, Pa. (2019)
+7 74 71 75 220
T22
Braeden Sladek
Alexandria, Minn. (2023)
+8 75 72 74 221
T22
Kevin Jiang
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+8 72 76 73 221
T22
Tyler Eedy
24, Mich. (2020)
+8 73 73 75 221
T22
Will Anderson
Portage, Mich. (2020)
+8 72 71 78 221
T26
Colin O'Rourke
Troy, Mich. (2021)
+9 76 73 73 222
T26
Drew Wrightson
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
+9 73 74 75 222
T26
Harley Kruschwitz
North Manchester, Ind. (2020)
+9 71 74 77 222
T26
Michael Katsman
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2019)
+9 78 71 73 222
T30
Alek Mauro
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2020)
+10 74 75 74 223
T30
Grant Gobezie
Chagrin Falls, Ohio (2021)
+10 78 73 72 223
T30
Hsiao Che Yang
Tainan City, Taiwan (2021)
+10 76 76 71 223
T30
Jui-Tung Wu
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
+10 70 74 79 223
T30
Tommy Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2020)
+10 71 75 77 223
T35
Ben Soicher
Mill Valley, Calif. (2021)
+11 74 75 75 224
T35
Patrick Deardorff
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
+11 76 72 76 224
T35
Xuan Luo
GD, China (2021)
+11 75 75 74 224
T38
Brockton English
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
+12 76 76 73 225
T38
Colin Slater
Austin, Texas (2020)
+12 74 78 73 225
T40
Drew Coble
Lake Orion, Mich. (2019)
+14 73 75 79 227
T40
Vimal Alokam
Ypsilanti, Mich. (2021)
+14 74 78 75 227
T42
Jack Brockie
Jackson, Mich. (2020)
+15 72 77 79 228
T42
PJ Maybank
Cheboygan, Mich. (2023)
+15 77 72 79 228
T44
Alex Gold
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2019)
+16 79 80 70 229
T44
Ty Gingerich
Carmel, Ind. (2019)
+16 80 73 76 229
T46
Jack Stanley
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2020)
+17 72 76 82 230
T46
Reece Yakubov
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
+17 79 74 77 230
48
Chao Wei Hsu
Hsinchu, Taiwan (2020)
+18 75 76 80 231
T49
Andreas Olsen
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+19 76 80 76 232
T49
Lorenzo Pinili
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
+19 79 77 76 232
T49
Mitch Lowney
Clarkston, Mich. (2019)
+19 75 79 78 232
T49
Tyler Gillespie
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2021)
+19 76 75 81 232
T53
Cole Smaka
Clarkston, Mich. (2020)
+20 74 77 82 233
T53
Garrett Bartolec
Ada, Mich. (2020)
+20 78 80 75 233
T53
Joey Arslanian
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
+20 78 81 74 233
T56
Ieuan Jones
(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. (2024)
+21 77 77 80 234
T56
Jiseung Choi
Houghton, Mich. (2020)
+21 74 78 82 234
58
Matthew Buckley
Elmhurst, Ill. (2020)
+24 74 80 83 237
59
Will Verduzco
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2020)
+31 82 81 81 244
60
Ryan O'Rourke
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
+32 82 83 80 245
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
1
Allison Cui
Okemos, Mich. (2022)
+8 71 73 77 221 Won on third playoff hole
2
Anika Dy
Traverse City, Mich. (2019)
+8 71 73 77 221
T3
Morgan Ellison
Peachtree City, Ga. (2021)
+13 77 72 77 226
T3
Sophie Stevens
Highland, Mich. (2023)
+13 77 78 71 226
T3
Victoria Zheng
(Canada) Markham, Ontario (2021)
+13 74 74 78 226
6
Chaewon Baek
(Canada) Langley, British Columbia (2021)
+14 77 76 74 227
T7
Jasmine Ly
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2019)
+17 76 75 79 230
T7
Kamille Dimayuga
Buena Park, Calif. (2021)
+17 81 71 78 230
T9
Elle Fox
Copperas Cove, Texas (2021)
+18 76 81 74 231
T9
Sriya Mupparaju
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+18 74 79 78 231
T9
Yiting Pan
Shanghai, China (2021)
+18 75 76 80 231
T9
Yulin Chen
Guangzhou, China (2021)
+18 83 72 76 231
13
Cara Heisterkamp
Westlake, Ohio (2024)
+19 78 76 78 232
T14
Emily Chang
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
+20 79 79 75 233
T14
Kyleigh Dull
Fremont, Ohio (2021)
+20 77 75 81 233
T14
Lexanne Halama
Knoxville, Tenn. (2021)
+20 77 79 77 233
T17
Emily Luo
Danville, Calif. (2024)
+21 78 78 78 234
T17
Hanana Kawada
Toyama, Japan (2022)
+21 82 76 76 234
19
Anci Dy
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
+24 77 77 83 237
T20
Ariel Chang
Macomb Twp, Mich. (2021)
+25 79 79 80 238
T20
Jenn David
Hudson, Ohio (2019)
+25 81 75 82 238
22
Phitchanaj Phongthammarug
Nonthaburi, Thailand (2023)
+28 80 81 80 241
23
Kelly Zhao
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2024)
+29 80 83 79 242
T24
Jiayin(Joy) Liu
(China) Waterloo, Ontario (2021)
+30 80 83 80 243
T24
Kylee Vaughan
McLeansboro, Ill. (2021)
+30 77 83 83 243
26
Jessica Lan
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2020)
+31 79 82 83 244
27
Jenna Han
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
+32 82 82 81 245
28
Maria Fedorowycz
Kyiv, Ukraine (2021)
+37 86 78 86 250
29
Amaya Melendez
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2021)
+49 86 87 89 262
WD
Stephanie Su
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
- 82 78 WD WD
WD
Averi Hanna
Seville, Ohio (2019)
- 77 84 WD WD
WD
Mariella Simoncini
Northville, Mich. (2019)
- 80 82 WD WD
WD
Yaming Yang
(China) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
- 78 86 WD WD
WD
Bridget Ma
Naperville, Ill. (2022)
- 80 WD WD
WD
Haili Moore
Prosper, Texas (2021)
- 91 WD WD
WD
Emily Duan
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
- WD WD