Visit Tallahassee Preview
Main Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 Total
1
Price Brown
Mobile, Ala. (2020)
-1 74 69 143
T2
Shutaro Umeuchi
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+1 70 75 145
T2
Campbell Kennedy
Green Cove Springs, Fla. (2021)
+1 75 70 145
T4
Boles Middleton
Albany, Ga. (2023)
+2 70 76 146
T4
Fynn Fenstermacher
(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+2 73 73 146
T4
Aaron DeWitt
Winter Haven, Fla. (2025)
+2 72 74 146
T7
Phillip Clifton
Winston Salem, N.C. (2020)
+5 78 71 149
T7
Rachata Winwon
Bangkok, Thailand (2020)
+5 74 75 149
T7
Thomas Lawson
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
+5 73 76 149
T7
Yael Chahin
Queretaro, Mexico (2020)
+5 71 78 149
T7
Brock Blais
Valdosta, Ga. (2023)
+5 76 73 149
12
Caden Burr
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+6 76 74 150
T13
Avery Stansell
Homewood, Ala. (2020)
+7 75 76 151
T13
Carter Nelson
Roswell, Ga. (2021)
+7 78 73 151
T13
Russell Williamson
Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
+7 74 77 151
T13
Taylor Sweat
Blackshear, Ga. (2020)
+7 77 74 151
T17
Brandon Azzi
(Canada) Laval, Quebec (2020)
+8 75 77 152
T17
Nicholas Johnson
Gray, Ga. (2020)
+8 74 78 152
19
Camden Goldknopf
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2024)
+9 77 76 153
T20
Andres Atrio
Coral Gables, Fla. (2023)
+10 78 76 154
T20
Ben Hoagland
Evansville, Ind. (2020)
+10 82 72 154
T20
Chanc Willis
Cartersville, Ga. (2020)
+10 78 76 154
T23
Joshua Achord
Abita Springs, La. (2023)
+11 81 74 155
T23
Felipe Ribadeneira
Quito, Ecuador (2020)
+11 76 79 155
T23
Max Hu
(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario (2022)
+11 77 78 155
26
Min Jun Kim
(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+12 78 78 156
T27
Bryce Walker
Bartow, Fla. (2020)
+13 76 81 157
T27
Will Feagin
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
+13 76 81 157
T29
Dalton Henson
Rydal, Ga. (2020)
+14 80 78 158
T29
Ty Boston
Fernandina Beach, Fla. (2022)
+14 79 79 158
T29
Charles Kyle
Atlanta, Ga. (2021)
+14 77 81 158
32
Taylor Bell
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
+15 80 79 159
T33
Alex Kim
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2021)
+16 83 77 160
T33
Jack O'Donnell
Powell, Ohio (2022)
+16 80 80 160
T33
Sam Duan
Bangkok, Thailand (2019)
+16 88 72 160
T36
Charlie Kurtz
Saint Augustine, Fla. (2022)
+17 79 82 161
T36
Jake Nicholson
Winter Haven, Fla. (2021)
+17 80 81 161
T36
Garrison Guthrie
Auburn, Ala. (2020)
+17 86 75 161
39
Will Coffman
Palmetto, Ga. (2024)
+18 81 81 162
T40
Will Ireland
Webster Groves, Mo. (2021)
+19 81 82 163
T40
Brendan Kenny
Manasquan, N.J. (2019)
+19 86 77 163
T40
Logan Eakins
Fort Myers, Fla. (2022)
+19 84 79 163
43
Joonil Kim
(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica (2020)
+20 82 82 164
44
Andrew Muth
St. Louis, Mo. (2021)
+21 86 79 165
T45
Sean Engler
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
+22 78 88 166
T45
Gota Hoshino
(Japan) St. Lucie, Fla. (2022)
+22 85 81 166
47
Merlin Dohm
Berlin, Germany (2020)
+23 87 80 167
T48
John Lishchynsky
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2020)
+24 85 83 168
T48
Alexander Casey
Franklin, Tenn. (2020)
+24 84 84 168
T50
Nicholas Dimitroff
Pensacola, Fla. (2020)
+25 78 91 169
T50
Joey Burke
Naples, Fla. (2020)
+25 86 83 169
T50
Thomas McClellan
Bradenton, Fla. (2019)
+25 89 80 169
53
Mitchell Campbell
Panama City Beach, Fla. (2020)
+27 87 84 171
54
Vijay Sakuru
Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2020)
+28 84 88 172
55
Ethan Deloney
Kimberly, Ala. (2020)
+32 89 87 176
56
Clark Saunders
Weston, Mass. (2021)
+36 95 85 180
57
Matthew Grudzinski
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2021)
+37 92 89 181
WD
Carter Shipman
Tallahassee, Fla. (2022)
- 83 WD WD
DQ
David Xu
Howey in the Hills, China (2020)
- DQ DQ
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 Total
1
Isabella Gomez Hjerthen
Bogota, Colombia (2020)
-3 70 71 141
2
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
+3 75 72 147
3
Ella Weber
(Canada) Burlington, Ontario (2023)
+4 78 70 148
T4
Marilyn Steed
Shoal Creek, Ala. (2020)
+8 75 77 152
T4
Viktoria Krnacova
Zilina, Slovak Republic (2020)
+8 74 78 152
6
Reni Jancsik
(Hungary) Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2020)
+9 78 75 153
7
Ling (Sarah) Ji
Shanghai, China (2020)
+10 80 74 154
8
Catie Schernecker
Chestnut Hill, Mass. (2020)
+11 78 77 155
9
Emma Saunders
Savannah, Ga. (2020)
+13 78 79 157
10
Olivia Schwandt
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
+15 80 79 159
11
Madeleine Krueger
Midland, Ga. (2020)
+17 84 77 161
T12
Brianna Castaldi
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2023)
+18 81 81 162
T12
Sabree Lefebvre
Tallahassee, Fla. (2023)
+18 87 75 162
14
Ashlyn Einwachter
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2020)
+19 80 83 163
15
Sarah Meral
Abita Springs, La. (2022)
+21 80 85 165
16
Sarah Fox
Lakeland, Fla. (2021)
+26 79 91 170
17
Hailey Tanis
Midland, Mich. (2020)
+31 84 91 175