WinCraft / McArthur Towel & Sports Future Legends
Main Qualifier Schedule Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
John Blair
Wauwatosa, Wis. (2019)
-1 71 73 71 215
2
Joe Wilson
West Chester, Ohio (2022)
+3 77 71 71 219
T3
Ben Warian
Stillwater, Minn. (2020)
+4 74 73 73 220
T3
Brock Hlinak
Kaukauna, Wis. (2019)
+4 73 74 73 220
5
Patrick Hong
Los Angeles, Calif. (2022)
+5 71 76 74 221
T6
Cameron Huss
Kenosha, Wis. (2020)
+6 75 71 76 222
T6
Henry Poston
Los Alamos, N.M. (2020)
+6 76 74 72 222
T8
Aidan Lafferty
Downers Grove, Ill. (2019)
+7 74 75 74 223
T8
Ben DeLaRosa
Dallas, Texas (2023)
+7 73 76 74 223
T8
Jack Johnson
Chaska, Minn. (2020)
+7 77 77 69 223
T11
Connor Neighbors
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2019)
+8 74 79 71 224
T11
Drew Wrightson
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
+8 71 74 79 224
T11
Spencer Crowe
Lake Forest, Ill. (2019)
+8 78 74 72 224
T14
Jack Lundin
Sioux Falls, S.D. (2020)
+9 77 76 72 225
T14
Matthew Raab
Hartland, Wis. (2019)
+9 77 73 75 225
T16
Ian Meyer
Deephaven, Minn. (2021)
+10 73 77 76 226
T16
Peter Radler
Winnetka, Ill. (2019)
+10 79 75 72 226
T16
Robert Beaubien
Barrington, Ill. (2019)
+10 73 77 76 226
T16
Scott Schlader
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+10 75 74 77 226
T16
Shang-En Shen
Taipei, Taiwan (2022)
+10 80 74 72 226
T21
Hayden LeMonds
Wauwatosa, Wis. (2022)
+11 77 77 73 227
T21
John Fischer
Waconia, Minn. (2019)
+11 79 72 76 227
T21
Mac Suber
Tampa, Fla. (2020)
+11 75 76 76 227
T21
Will Frazier
Apple Valley, Minn. (2019)
+11 77 77 73 227
T25
Charles Zielinski
Omaha, Neb. (2020)
+12 74 81 73 228
T25
Drew Sagrillo
Mequon, Wis. (2019)
+12 76 75 77 228
T25
Max Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+12 70 79 79 228
T28
Aaron Kuznik
Orono, Minn. (2020)
+13 78 77 74 229
T28
Jack Anderson
Brookfield, Wis. (2019)
+13 71 82 76 229
T28
Jack Dumas
Le Claire, Iowa (2021)
+13 75 78 76 229
T28
Nick Pittman
Urbandale, Iowa (2019)
+13 73 76 80 229
T32
Aiden Choi
(South Korea) San Diego, Calif. (2020)
+14 76 78 76 230
T32
Griffin Roscich
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2020)
+14 75 76 79 230
T32
Johnny Walker
Chandler, Ariz. (2021)
+14 84 71 75 230
T35
Brady Holland
Elk River, Minn. (2021)
+15 80 77 74 231
T35
Pierce Braun
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+15 77 82 72 231
T35
Will Webb
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+15 77 76 78 231
T38
Aaron Chong
Glenview, Ill. (2020)
+17 80 77 76 233
T38
Davis Johnson
Chaska, Minn. (2021)
+17 83 74 76 233
T38
Jacob Beckman
Middleton, Wis. (2021)
+17 79 76 78 233
T38
Logan Lillehaug
Frederic, Wis. (2020)
+17 80 75 78 233
T42
Ethan Wilkins
Sussex, Wis. (2019)
+18 79 83 72 234
T42
Rory Myers
Wayland, Mich. (2019)
+18 80 77 77 234
T42
Will Verduzco
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2020)
+18 76 76 82 234
T45
Henry Quinn
Arlington Heights, Ill. (2021)
+19 80 77 78 235
T45
Patrick Adler
Winnetka, Ill. (2021)
+19 81 77 77 235
47
Ian Smith
Canton, Mich. (2020)
+20 81 75 80 236
T48
Charlie Haggerty
Lake Forest, Ill. (2021)
+21 82 76 79 237
T48
Conan Pan
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2021)
+21 80 78 79 237
T50
Blake Weinbach
Columbia, S.C. (2021)
+22 76 75 87 238
T50
Brockton English
Shelby Township, Mich. (2021)
+22 78 81 79 238
52
Ben Pausha
Delafield, Wis. (2021)
+23 74 81 84 239
T53
Alexander Bassel
Lexington, Ky. (2020)
+24 81 79 80 240
T53
Nikko Ganas
Schaumburg, Ill. (2021)
+24 78 79 83 240
55
Yun-Jui Yang
Kaohsiung, Taiwan (2021)
+25 82 78 81 241
56
Reindl Weaver
Deerfield, Ill. (2019)
+28 77 84 83 244
57
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
+29 77 87 81 245
58
Dillon Burr
Marion, Iowa (2021)
+32 80 80 88 248
59
Braeden Resnick
Rice Lake, Wis. (2021)
+35 87 83 81 251
DQ
Christian Staudt
Mequon, Wis. (2021)
- DQ NS DQ
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Bentley Cotton
Austin, Texas (2020)
+1 75 70 72 217
2
Camille Boyd
Shanghai, China (2020)
+6 75 72 75 222
3
Stephanie Su
South Barrington, Ill. (2021)
+9 81 74 70 225
4
Yiyang Xu
Shanghai, China (2021)
+11 75 77 75 227
5
Honghong Zhou
Beijing, China (2021)
+12 78 73 77 228
6
Brianne Bolden
Mokena, Ill. (2019)
+14 78 77 75 230
T7
Caroline Garay
La Jolla, Calif. (2019)
+15 76 79 76 231
T7
Sophie Dalfonsi
Bend, Ore. (2021)
+15 75 81 75 231
T7
Sydney Seigel
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+15 80 75 76 231
10
Sophia Sulkar
Barrington Hills, Ill. (2022)
+16 82 75 75 232
T11
Kirsty Mitchell
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2022)
+17 80 77 76 233
T11
Mallory Swartz
Franklin, Wis. (2020)
+17 80 76 77 233
T11
Zoe Newell
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2023)
+17 80 79 74 233
14
Yiting Pan
Shanghai, China (2021)
+18 78 78 78 234
T15
Arlene Faye Salvador
Palmdale, Calif. (2020)
+19 77 79 79 235
T15
Leica Shen
(China) Bellevue, Wash. (2021)
+19 77 79 79 235
17
Yanah Rolston
Fortville, Ind. (2022)
+21 79 77 81 237
T18
Allie Kantor
Milton, Ga. (2021)
+24 81 77 82 240
T18
Katelyn Kuc
Carmel, Ind. (2021)
+24 81 77 82 240
T18
Tzunami Polito
(Mexico) Franklin, Tenn. (2021)
+24 79 82 79 240
21
Jessica Guiser
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
+25 82 81 78 241
22
Lauren Kaltenmark
Zionsville, Ind. (2021)
+26 83 75 84 242
T23
Bailee Tayles
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2021)
+27 82 79 82 243
T23
Melanie Bailes
Lake Forest, Ill. (2019)
+27 83 82 78 243
25
Holly Murphy
Lake Geneva, Wis. (2020)
+28 83 83 78 244
26
Grace Mitchell
(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario (2019)
+29 84 82 79 245
27
Jenna Han
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
+30 84 81 81 246
T28
Catherine Reisinger
Park Ridge, Ill. (2021)
+31 86 81 80 247
T28
Caylie Kotlowski
Stoughton, Wis. (2021)
+31 82 85 80 247
30
Glenna Sanderson
Middleton, Wis. (2021)
+35 92 83 76 251
31
Lauren Peterson
Hartland, Wis. (2022)
+37 85 84 84 253
32
Reagan Sohn
Evansville, Ind. (2022)
+41 84 84 89 257
33
Ellie Braksiek
Cedar Rapids, Iowa (2020)
+46 89 88 85 262
34
Aliya George
Emerald Hills, Calif. (2021)
+47 87 90 86 263
35
Joanna James
Orland Park, Ill. (2021)
+53 100 83 86 269
WD
Michelle Harn
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2019)
- 77 84 WD WD