Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T
Main Schedule Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys
84 Applications Received
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad PBE Status
1 Gray Albright (United States) Ocala, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
2 Jake Beber-Frankel (United States) Miami, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
3 Trey Bosco (United States) Austin, TX 2020 Fully Exempt
4 Hunter Bott (United States) Montgomery, TX 2019 Fully Exempt
5 Cade Breitenstine (United States) Akron, OH 2019 Fully Exempt
6 John Marshall Butler (United States) Louisville, KY 2020 Fully Exempt
7 Matt Camel (United States) Greenwich, CT 2019 Fully Exempt
8 Kuangyu Chen (Australia) Shenzhen, China 2021 Fully Exempt
9 Mahanth Chirravuri (United States) Chandler, AZ 2022 Fully Exempt
10 Ethan Chung (United States) Murrieta, CA 2020 Fully Exempt
11 Luke Clanton (United States) Miami Lakes, FL 2022 Fully Exempt
12 Tucker Clark (United States) Paradise Valley, AZ 2020 Fully Exempt
13 Canon Claycomb (United States) Bowling Green, KY 2020 Fully Exempt
14 Kiko Francisco Coelho (Portugal) Lisbon, Portugal 2021 Fully Exempt
15 Austin Coggin (United States) Vestavia Hills, AL 2019 Fully Exempt
16 Sam Davidson (United States) Asheboro, NC 2020 Fully Exempt
17 Eric Doyle (United States) San Diego, CA 2021 Fully Exempt
18 John Driscoll III (United States) Lake Mary, FL 2019 Fully Exempt
19 Aaron Du (China) Sanford, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
20 John DuBois (United States) Windermere, FL 2019 Fully Exempt
21 George Duangmanee (United States) Fairfax, VA 2020 Fully Exempt
22 Nicholas Dunlap (United States) Greer, SC 2022 Fully Exempt
23 Garrett Engle (United States) Harrisburg, PA 2021 Fully Exempt
24 David Ford (United States) Peachtree Corners, GA 2021 Fully Exempt
25 Maxwell Ford (United States) Peachtree Corners, GA 2021 Fully Exempt
26 Chris Fosdick (United States) Middlefield, CT 2019 Fully Exempt
27 Peter Fountain (United States) Raleigh, NC 2020 Fully Exempt
28 Nathan Franks (United States) Roebuck, SC 2021 Fully Exempt
29 Henry Frizzell (United States) Frisco, TX 2020 Fully Exempt
30 Alexander Gibalevich (United States) Studio City, CA 2021 Fully Exempt
31 Andrew Goodman (United States) Norman, OK 2021 Fully Exempt
32 Matthew Griggs (United States) Carrollton, TX 2021 Fully Exempt
33 Jonathan Griz (United States) Hilton Head Island, SC 2022 Fully Exempt
34 Sixian (Tyler) Guo (China) Irvine, CA 2019 Fully Exempt
35 Frankie Harris (United States) Boca Raton, FL 2021 Fully Exempt
36 Turner Hosch (United States) Dallas, TX 2019 Fully Exempt
37 J. Holland Humphries (United States) Austin, TX 2021 Fully Exempt
38 Benjamin James (United States) Milford, CT 2022 Fully Exempt
39 Scotty Kennon (United States) Bradenton, FL 2021 Fully Exempt
40 Aidan Kramer (United States) Oviedo, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
41 Jonah Leach (United States) Windermere, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
42 Kelvin Lim (Canada) Lake Mary, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
43 Brian Ma (United States) Milpitas, CA 2019 Fully Exempt
44 Ian Maspat (United States) San Diego, CA 2021 Fully Exempt
45 Clay Merchent (United States) Noblesville, IN 2019 Fully Exempt
46 Narayan Mohan (United States) Charlotte, NC 2021 Fully Exempt
47 Maxwell Moldovan (United States) Uniontown, OH 2020 Fully Exempt
48 Yuki Moriyama (Japan) Las Vegas, NV 2020 Fully Exempt
49 Jay Nimmo (United States) Benton, KY 2021 Fully Exempt
50 Dongjin Park (South Korea) Seoul, South Korea 2019 Fully Exempt
51 Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
52 Cooper Parks (United States) Campbellsville, KY 2019 Fully Exempt
53 Deven Patel (United States) Johns Creek, GA 2021 Fully Exempt
54 Carter Pendley (United States) Dalton, GA 2019 Fully Exempt
55 Bo Peng (China) Lake Mary, FL 2019 Fully Exempt
56 Nathan Petronzio (United States) Bee Cave, TX 2020 Fully Exempt
57 Jansen Preston (United States) Lexington, KY 2020 Fully Exempt
58 Andres Quintanilla San Pedro Garza Garcia, Mexico 2020 Fully Exempt
59 Sebastian Rincon Gallardo (Mexico) Queretaro, Mexico 2019 Fully Exempt
60 Jackson Rivera (United States) Rancho Santa Fe, CA 2021 Fully Exempt
61 Brett Roberts (United States) Coral Springs, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
62 James Roller (United States) Jenks, OK 2020 Fully Exempt
63 Vishnu Sadagopan (United States) Pearland, TX 2020 Fully Exempt
64 Luke Sample (United States) New York, NY 2021 Fully Exempt
65 Cole Sherwood (United States) Austin, TX 2020 Fully Exempt
66 Liam Shinn (United States) Norcross, GA 2020 Fully Exempt
67 Ian Siebers (United States) Bellevue, WA 2020 Fully Exempt
68 Ben Smith (United States) Blain, PA 2019 Fully Exempt
69 Sam Sommerhauser (United States) Rocklin, CA 2020 Fully Exempt
70 Taehoon Song (South Korea) Buena Park, CA 2020 Fully Exempt
71 Jacob Sosa (United States) Austin, TX 2022 Fully Exempt
72 Nicklas Staub (United States) Boynton Beach, FL 2022 Fully Exempt
73 Dillon Stewart (United States) Ft Collins, CO 2019 Fully Exempt
74 Adam Thorp (Australia) Canberra, Australia 2019 Fully Exempt
75 Brendan Valdes (United States) Orlando, FL 2021 Fully Exempt
76 Jackson Van Paris (United States) Pinehurst, NC 2021 Fully Exempt
77 Eloy Vigil Escalera (Mexico) Puebla, Mexico 2020 Fully Exempt
78 Karl Vilips (Australia) Wesley Chapel, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
79 Wells Williams (United States) West Point, MS 2022 Fully Exempt
80 Sampson-Yunhe Zheng (China) Orlando, FL 2020 Fully Exempt
81 Jack Heath (United States) Charlotte, NC 2020 64
82 Anmol Jhangra (United States) Lawrenceville, GA 2020 48
83 Davis Adams (United States) Raleigh, NC 2022 15
84 Zikang Zhan (China) Beijing, China 2021 10