AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Robinson
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Matthew Troutman
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
-14 70 65 67 202
2
Cy Norman
Benton, Ill. (2023)
-12 69 69 66 204
3
Zhengfei Han
Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
-10 70 66 70 206
4
Lorenzo Pinili
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
-6 70 72 68 210
T5
Clay Pendergrass
Richmond, Ky. (2023)
-2 74 71 69 214
T5
Connor Cassano
Shreveport, La. (2024)
-2 69 71 74 214
7
Brennan Cozad
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
-1 76 67 72 215
T8
Braeden Sladek
Alexandria, Minn. (2023)
+1 78 70 69 217
T8
Nolan Kuszyk
La Canada Flintridge, Calif. (2024)
+1 73 72 72 217
10
Justin Sui
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
+2 73 73 72 218
T11
Jason Gordon
Northbrook, Ill. (2023)
+3 72 75 72 219
T11
Ryder Cowan
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
+3 73 70 76 219
T13
Billy Abdow
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
+4 72 77 71 220
T13
Ieuan Jones
(United Kingdom) Ann Arbor, Mich. (2024)
+4 72 70 78 220
T15
Matthew Vital
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+5 79 69 73 221
T15
Benjamin Siriboury
Clarksville, Md. (2024)
+5 73 75 73 221
T17
Alexander Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+6 77 74 71 222
T17
Eddie Zhang
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+6 73 73 76 222
T19
Peter Barros
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+8 72 77 75 224
T19
Austin Hofferkamp
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
+8 71 78 75 224
T21
Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. (2024)
+9 79 73 73 225
T21
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+9 74 75 76 225
T23
McKean Collins
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+10 75 81 70 226
T23
Quinlan Polin
Cary, N.C. (2023)
+10 81 70 75 226
T23
Patmon Malcom
Alpharetta, Ga. (2026)
+10 75 74 77 226
26
Brady Smith
Simpsonville, Ky. (2024)
+11 72 79 76 227
T27
Peyton Blackard
Fort Branch, Ind. (2025)
+12 80 74 74 228
T27
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+12 79 74 75 228
T29
Ross Anderson
Lake Charles, La. (2023)
+13 78 79 72 229
T29
Robert Burns
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
+13 75 79 75 229
T29
Quinn Thomas
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
+13 74 79 76 229
T32
Nathan Miller
Dallas, Texas (2025)
+14 79 79 72 230
T32
Chance Rinkol
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+14 80 75 75 230
T32
Joshua Achord
Abita Springs, La. (2023)
+14 77 77 76 230
T32
Aman Shah
Aurora, Ill. (2022)
+14 73 80 77 230
T32
Maxwell VanderMolen
Richland, Mich. (2026)
+14 73 75 82 230
T37
David (Dazhou) Wu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+15 75 76 80 231
T37
Sebastian Kasun
Elm Grove, Wis. (2022)
+15 72 77 82 231
39
Stephen Ma
Columbus, Ohio (2023)
+16 76 76 80 232
40
Ryan O'Rourke
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
+17 73 81 79 233
41
Jiakai Chen
Guangzhou, China (2022)
+18 81 76 77 234
T42
Michael Long
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+19 77 79 79 235
T42
Mason Hamrick
Richmond, Ky. (2022)
+19 81 73 81 235
T44
Camden O'Malley
White Bear Lake, Minn. (2023)
+20 87 75 74 236
T44
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
+20 83 75 78 236
T44
Griffin Barke
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
+20 81 73 82 236
T47
Henry Reiland
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
+21 79 85 73 237
T47
Alex Koenig
Wales, Wis. (2023)
+21 78 81 78 237
T47
Andrew Lim
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
+21 82 77 78 237
T50
Maverick Conaway
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
+22 80 80 78 238
T50
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
+22 75 78 85 238
T52
Wade Schacht
Champaign, Ill. (2023)
+23 78 84 77 239
T52
Remy Stalcup
Lake Orion, Mich. (2023)
+23 77 81 81 239
WD
William Ma
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
- WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
T1
McKenzie Mages
Marietta, Ga. (2022)
-1 75 72 68 215 Won in Playoff
T1
Caroline Dasch
Austin, Texas (2023)
-1 72 73 70 215
3
Mimi Burton
Austin, Texas (2023)
+3 69 75 75 219
4
Avery Zweig
McKinney, Texas (2025)
+5 75 72 74 221
5
Varnika Achanta
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
+8 73 75 76 224
T6
Ellison Lundquist
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
+10 79 74 73 226
T6
Lisa Copeland
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
+10 72 78 76 226
T6
Arenui Faana
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+10 75 76 75 226
T6
Addison Klonowski
Naples, Fla. (2023)
+10 74 75 77 226
10
Kelli Scheck
Greensboro, Ga. (2022)
+11 76 75 76 227
T11
Mara Janess
Barrington, Ill. (2022)
+13 83 77 69 229
T11
Effie Perakis
Glenview, Ill. (2023)
+13 80 76 73 229
13
Allyson Duan
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2025)
+16 82 75 75 232
T14
Elise Fennell
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
+17 78 78 77 233
T14
Lexi Schulman
Vernon Hills, Ill. (2023)
+17 77 80 76 233
16
Nicole Johnson
Edwardsville, Ill. (2023)
+18 78 80 76 234
17
Madelyn Young
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
+19 77 78 80 235
18
Isabella Ly
Eastvale, Calif. (2023)
+20 78 77 81 236
19
Lillian Gottman
Mt. Carmel, Ill. (2023)
+23 81 77 81 239
20
Lauren Hosier
Lakewood Ranch, Fla. (2023)
+25 79 86 76 241
T21
Emily Duan
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+26 83 80 79 242
T21
Meiyi Wu
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
+26 83 77 82 242
23
Eva Greenberg
Rockford, Ill. (2024)
+32 84 78 86 248
24
Elle Webber
Huntsville, Ala. (2023)
+53 89 83 97 269