AJGA Junior at Innisbrook
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Ryan Dupuy
Baton Rouge, La. (2021)
-5 71 70 70 211
2
Jonathan Griz
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2022)
-3 75 67 71 213
T3
Andrew Riley
St. Johns, Fla. (2021)
+1 75 70 72 217
T3
William Sides
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
+1 73 71 73 217
5
John Daly II
Clearwater, Fla. (2021)
+2 75 73 70 218
T6
Grant Gobezie
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+3 75 71 73 219
T6
Xirong Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+3 72 75 72 219
T8
Zachary Ong
(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y. (2022)
+5 74 71 76 221
T8
Manuel Barbachano
Merida, Mexico (2022)
+5 75 70 76 221
T10
Andrew Clark
Winter Park, Fla. (2021)
+7 75 75 73 223
T10
TJ Barger
Bloomington, Ill. (2021)
+7 78 71 74 223
T10
Derek Sanderson
New Smyrna Beach, Fla. (2021)
+7 72 76 75 223
T13
Tyler Lee
Addison, Texas (2023)
+8 76 73 75 224
T13
Luke Poulter
(Great Britain) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+8 75 72 77 224
T15
Matthew Yamin
Miami Beach , N.Y. (2022)
+9 75 78 72 225
T15
Aaron Jarvis
Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands (2021)
+9 76 77 72 225
T15
Shawn Lalmoni
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+9 76 77 72 225
T18
Logan Paczewski
Dallas, Pa. (2022)
+10 77 77 72 226
T18
Rohan Singh
Ponte Vedra, Fla (2023)
+10 77 73 76 226
T20
Gabriel Hansel Hari
Tangerang, Indonesia (2021)
+11 79 76 72 227
T20
Cooper Tate
Winter Garden, Fla. (2022)
+11 77 78 72 227
T20
Tomek Pickrell
Cypress, Texas (2022)
+11 76 75 76 227
T20
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
+11 77 74 76 227
T20
Will Watson
Abingdon, Va. (2022)
+11 79 70 78 227
T25
Ian Glanton
Metter, Ga. (2021)
+12 80 77 71 228
T25
Jose Antonio Safa
(United States) Torreon, Mexico (2022)
+12 72 79 77 228
T25
Alejandro Fierro
Merida, Mexico (2023)
+12 75 72 81 228
T28
Brian (Taehoon) Park
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
+14 77 81 72 230
T28
Sebastian Moss
Houston, Texas (2021)
+14 78 76 76 230
T28
Richard Dou
(Canada) Calgary, Alberta (2020)
+14 76 77 77 230
T31
Mohit Balaji
Kissimmee, Fla. (2022)
+15 75 81 75 231
T31
Nicklas Staub
Boynton Beach, Fla. (2022)
+15 77 76 78 231
T31
Thomas Latter
(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario (2022)
+15 77 77 77 231
T34
Advait Chutke
Flower Mound, Texas (2021)
+16 76 80 76 232
T34
Daniel Montalvo
Mexico City, Mexico (2022)
+16 81 75 76 232
T34
Cole Imig
Birmingham, Ala. (2021)
+16 77 79 76 232
37
Cooper Claycomb
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+17 80 77 76 233
38
Jonah Winter
Sarasota, Fla. (2021)
+18 76 77 81 234
T39
Dean Greyserman
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
+20 76 86 74 236
T39
Nicholas Estrada
Bradenton, Fla. (2021)
+20 77 82 77 236
T39
Jake Hopper
Norman, Okla. (2022)
+20 86 72 78 236
T39
Andrew Garger
Sharpsburg, Ga. (2022)
+20 77 79 80 236
T39
Justin Luan
Woodbury, Minn. (2023)
+20 82 72 82 236
T44
Michael Winslow
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
+22 79 81 78 238
T44
Siyuan Lyu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+22 82 73 83 238
T46
Leo Goosen
(United Kingdom) Windermere, Fla. (2021)
+23 87 81 71 239
T46
Oliver Marshall
Naples, Fla. (2023)
+23 83 78 78 239
T48
Patrick McCann
Tallahassee, Fla. (2021)
+26 85 81 76 242
T48
Andres Barraza
(Mexico) Parkland, Fla. (2022)
+26 83 83 76 242
50
Tyler Donellan
Riverside, Conn. (2023)
+29 81 81 83 245
51
Kevin Rodriguez
Punta Cana, Dominican Republic (2021)
+42 85 91 82 258
52
Justin Rodriguez
Punta Cana, Dominican Republic (2024)
+48 91 86 87 264
WD
Ethan Dial
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
- 78 88 WD WD
WD
Timothy Williamson
Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
- 82 WD WD
Girls
Girls
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
1
Kaitlyn Schroeder
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
-2 70 70 74 214
2
Kynadie Adams
Gallatin, Tenn. (2022)
-1 71 71 73 215
3
Madison Hewlett
Oldsmar, Fla. (2021)
+2 76 71 71 218
4
Jordan Fischer
Halle (Saale), Germany (2023)
+5 75 73 73 221
5
Sophia Louis
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
+7 75 75 73 223
6
Bailey Shoemaker
West Edmeston, N.Y. (2023)
+9 75 74 76 225
7
Bridget Ma
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+10 74 78 74 226
T8
Alexandra Gazzoli
Palm Coast, Fla. (2024)
+12 78 73 77 228
T8
Gianna Clemente
Warren, Ohio (2026)
+12 71 75 82 228
10
Melanie Walker
Burke, Va. (2022)
+13 77 74 78 229
11
Alex Crafton
Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
+15 71 77 83 231
12
Hina Matsui
(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
+16 78 78 76 232
13
Carla Alvarez Perez
Panama, Panama (2021)
+17 79 79 75 233
14
Amelie Alcantara
Boca Raton, Fla. (2022)
+20 86 74 76 236
15
Loa Johannsson
Championsgate, Fla. (2022)
+21 80 80 77 237
16
Angelina Kim
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
+22 81 76 81 238
T17
Katie Cranston
(Canada) Oakville, Ontario (2022)
+24 83 78 79 240
T17
Kavya Ajjarapu
Lutz, Fla. (2023)
+24 84 73 83 240
19
Jordyn Hodgson
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+25 89 78 74 241
20
Vasundhara Thiara
Chandigarh, India (2021)
+27 84 79 80 243
21
Mayumi Umezu
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2021)
+28 81 80 83 244
WD
Brianna Castaldi
Port St Lucie, Fla. (2023)
- 82 WD WD
WD
Sky Sudberry
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
- 85 WD WD
WD
Lauren Clark
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
- WD WD