AJGA Headquarters will be closed Friday, March 1. We will reopen at 8:00 am ET, Monday, March 4.
AJGA Junior at River Crossing
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total Details
Leaderboard
1
Garrett Endicott
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
-6 69 74 67 210 Won in Playoff
2
Timothy Jung
Corona, Calif. (2022)
-6 69 72 69 210
T3
Alejandro Alonso
(Mexico) Spring, Texas (2021)
-5 70 73 68 211
T3
Xing Luo
(China) Katy, Texas (2021)
-5 71 70 70 211
T3
Zach Kingsland
Austin, Texas (2022)
-5 69 72 70 211
6
Patrick Andrew McLauchlan
Neptune Beach, Fla. (2022)
-4 68 68 76 212
T7
Jack Wehman
Austin, Texas (2020)
-3 72 73 68 213
T7
Ethan Evans
Mercer Island, Wash. (2022)
-3 69 74 70 213
T9
Matthew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
-2 70 74 70 214
T9
Ben DeLaRosa
Dallas, Texas (2023)
-2 72 71 71 214
11
Dallas Hankamer
Temple, Texas (2021)
-1 72 70 73 215
T12
Logan Vargas
Lubbock, Texas (2021)
E 75 71 70 216
T12
Rylan Johnson
Gilbert, Ariz. (2022)
E 71 73 72 216
T12
Andrew Tan
Austin, Texas (2022)
E 68 76 72 216
T12
Boyd Owens
Baton Rouge, La. (2022)
E 75 67 74 216
16
Jeffrey Zatorski
Houston, Texas (2021)
+1 72 71 74 217
T17
Nathan Wang
Fremont, Calif. (2022)
+2 73 74 71 218
T17
Tyler Gardner
Houston, Texas (2022)
+2 70 75 73 218
T19
Luke Edwards
Chapel Hill, N.C. (2021)
+3 76 72 71 219
T19
Colin Slater
Austin, Texas (2020)
+3 72 74 73 219
T19
Christopher Park
Plano, Texas (2021)
+3 69 73 77 219
T22
Jackson Scheen
Austin, Texas (2020)
+4 73 75 72 220
T22
Alex Papayoanou
The Woodlands, Texas (2023)
+4 74 72 74 220
T22
Andrew Spaulding
Spring, Texas (2022)
+4 76 76 68 220
T25
Hayes Hutton
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+5 76 74 71 221
T25
Jacob King
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+5 79 72 70 221
T25
Sam Dossey
Austin, Texas (2022)
+5 66 77 78 221
T28
Luis Gerardo Cantu Chapa
Monterrey, Mexico (2021)
+6 76 73 73 222
T28
Shaheen Momin
Sugarland, Texas (2021)
+6 71 75 76 222
T30
Jack Gilbert
Houston, Texas (2023)
+7 71 77 75 223
T30
Minas Manias
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+7 76 72 75 223
T32
Mitchell Greenberg
Southlake, Texas (2021)
+8 74 74 76 224
T32
Matthew Comegys
Plano, Texas (2022)
+8 77 72 75 224
T32
Nicholas Hance
Irving, Texas (2021)
+8 73 78 73 224
T35
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+9 72 76 77 225
T35
Patrick Kahanek
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+9 72 77 76 225
T35
Truett Burns
Fredericksburg, Texas (2021)
+9 74 77 74 225
T38
Roy Barrera IV
Boerne, Texas (2022)
+10 73 76 77 226
T38
Cam Guidry
Picayune, Miss. (2021)
+10 77 72 77 226
T40
Carter Maneth
Texarkana, Texas (2021)
+11 72 75 80 227
T40
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
+11 76 76 75 227
42
Tyler Kowack
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+12 79 77 72 228
43
Blake Moreno
Austin, Texas (2021)
+14 75 79 76 230
44
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
+16 78 75 79 232
T45
Carson Gallaher
New Braunfels, Texas (2021)
+17 75 79 79 233
T45
Daniel Stripling
Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas (2021)
+17 83 74 76 233
T45
Peyton Jones
Roswell, N.M. (2022)
+17 85 74 74 233
T48
Pierce Johnson
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+18 71 82 81 234
T48
Westy McCabe
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+18 78 80 76 234
50
Cade Barone
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+19 76 82 77 235
51
Will Jordan
The Woodlands, Texas (2022)
+22 79 80 79 238
52
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
+23 82 73 84 239
53
Trevor Walsh
Austin, Texas (2021)
+24 80 81 79 240
54
Pierce Braun
Phoenix, Ariz. (2020)
+31 85 84 78 247
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Pos. Player Score R1 R2 R3 Total
Leaderboard
1
Ashley Menne
Surprise, Ariz. (2020)
-3 67 76 70 213
2
Emma McMyler
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
-1 70 72 73 215
T3
Darrelyn Webster
Austin, Texas (2023)
+6 74 74 74 222
T3
Summer Lee
Plano, Texas (2024)
+6 74 74 74 222
T3
Kamille Dimayuga
Buena Park, Calif. (2021)
+6 75 71 76 222
6
Ally Black
Austin, Texas (2022)
+7 77 74 72 223
T7
Mallorie Luitwieler
Katy, Texas (2022)
+9 78 74 73 225
T7
Zoe Slaughter
Houston, Texas (2020)
+9 73 78 74 225
T7
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
+9 72 75 78 225
10
Jacqueline Nguyen
Houston, Texas (2021)
+11 75 75 77 227
T11
Sriya Mupparaju
San Diego, Calif. (2021)
+13 77 77 75 229
T11
Chaemin Kim
(South Korea) Austin, Texas (2022)
+13 75 80 74 229
13
Jacee Fields
Fort Worth, Texas (2021)
+14 72 75 83 230
14
Jackie Feldman
Austin, Texas (2021)
+16 81 76 75 232
T15
Madison Phung
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+17 77 79 77 233
T15
Elina Sinz
Katy, Texas (2020)
+17 77 84 72 233
17
Kiana Briggs
Novato, Calif. (2022)
+18 76 82 76 234
T18
Savannah Dupre
Boerne, Texas (2023)
+19 86 72 77 235
T18
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
+19 79 81 75 235
20
Annika Saidleman
Austin, Texas (2021)
+20 76 79 81 236
21
Sayers Allen
Spring Branch, Texas (2025)
+21 76 84 77 237
22
Maddi Olson
Abilene, Texas (2020)
+22 84 79 75 238
23
Avery Blake
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
+23 82 76 81 239
24
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+28 73 84 87 244