PING Heather Farr Classic
Tournament Qualifier Schedule of Events Field Tee Times Leaderboard
Boys initial tournament field: 10 Fully Exempt boys with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 62 or better gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

Girls initial tournament field: 3 Fully Exempt girls with a Rolex AJGA Ranking of 46 or better gained entry via PBE tiebreaker.

In addition, all applicants from the April 9 - 12, 2020 PING Heather Farr Classic field who chose to re-apply to this event, gained entry.

Players need to take action in the Player Center to confirm participation
Field
Field
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
2 Kevin An Riverside, Calif. 2022
3 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
4 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
5 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
6 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
7 Justin Biwer San Diego, Calif. 2020
8 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
9 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
10 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
11 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
12 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
13 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
14 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
15 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
16 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
17 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
18 Frankie Harris Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
19 Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2021
20 Benjamin Hong Brea, Calif. 2021
21 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
22 Weston Jones Sudbury, Mass. 2021
23 Cameron Kaiser Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
24 Robert Keilch Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
25 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
26 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
27 Drew Kim Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
28 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
29 Peter Kim Draper, Utah 2023
30 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
31 Davis Lee San Diego, Calif. 2020
32 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
33 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
34 Max Lyons Peoria, Ariz. 2021
35 Ryan Meyer Oakdale, Calif. 2021
36 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
37 Jackson Norwich El Paso, Texas 2021
38 Dylan Oyama Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
39 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
40 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
41 Jackson Rivera San Diego, Calif. 2021
42 Rajveer Sethi Chandler, Ariz. 2021
43 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
44 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
45 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
46 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
47 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
48 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
49 Brendan Valdes Orlando, Fla. 2021
50 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
51 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
52 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
53 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
54 Alexander Yang Carlsbad, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
2 Sydney Bryan Mesa, Ariz. 2021
3 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
4 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
5 Mattison Frick Peoria, Ariz. 2022
6 Lauren Gomez Murrieta, Calif. 2021
7 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
8 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
9 Kylee Loewe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
10 Riana Mission Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
11 Aaryanna Morris Avondale, Ariz. 2022
12 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2024
13 Calynne Rosholt Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
14 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
15 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
16 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
17 Leighton Shosted Mesa, Ariz. 2021
18 Grace Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
19 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
20 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
21 Kate Villegas Arcadia, Calif. 2020
22 Kelly Xu Claremont, Calif. 2022
23 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
24 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Alejandro Alonso (Mexico) Spring, Texas 2021
2 Kevin An Riverside, Calif. 2022
3 Kyle An Aliso Viejo, Calif. 2022
4 Cade Anderson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
5 Jonas Appel Encinitas, Calif. 2022
6 Gavin Aurilia Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
7 Justin Biwer San Diego, Calif. 2020
8 Ian Bruchhauser Anchorage, Alaska 2022
9 Evan Chien Irvine, Calif. 2021
10 Mahanth Chirravuri Chandler, Ariz. 2022
11 Daniel Choi Keller, Texas 2022
12 Sihao Cong Irvine, Calif. 2023
13 Eric Doyle San Diego, Calif. 2021
14 Garrett Endicott San Antonio, Texas 2022
15 Alexander Gibalevich Studio City, Calif. 2021
16 Pierce Grieve Lake Forest, Ill. 2021
17 Blake Hammarstrom Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
18 Frankie Harris Boca Raton, Fla. 2021
19 Zach Heffernan Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas 2021
20 Benjamin Hong Brea, Calif. 2021
21 Patrick Hong Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
22 Weston Jones Sudbury, Mass. 2021
23 Cameron Kaiser Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
24 Robert Keilch Newport Beach, Calif. 2021
25 Carson Kim Fullerton, Calif. 2023
26 Daniel Kim Mukilteo, Wash. 2022
27 Drew Kim Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
28 Logan Kim La Canada Flintridge, Calif. 2024
29 Peter Kim Draper, Utah 2023
30 Joshua Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2022
31 Davis Lee San Diego, Calif. 2020
32 Eric Lee Fullerton, Calif. 2023
33 Joseph Lloyd Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
34 Max Lyons Peoria, Ariz. 2021
35 Ryan Meyer Oakdale, Calif. 2021
36 Adam Miller Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
37 Jackson Norwich El Paso, Texas 2021
38 Dylan Oyama Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
39 Charlie Palmer Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
40 Anawin Pikulthong Gilbert, Ariz. 2023
41 Jackson Rivera San Diego, Calif. 2021
42 Rajveer Sethi Chandler, Ariz. 2021
43 William Sides Tulsa, Okla. 2022
44 Mason Snyder Las Vegas, Nev. 2023
45 Jacob Sosa Austin, Texas 2022
46 Aidan Tran Fresno, Calif. 2022
47 Matthew Troutman Louisville, Ky. 2022
48 Ethan Tseng Portland, Ore. 2022
49 Brendan Valdes Orlando, Fla. 2021
50 Johnny Walker Chandler, Ariz. 2021
51 Joe Wilson West Chester, Ohio 2022
52 Seth Winterton Henderson, Nev. 2021
53 Ray Xiong (China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2021
54 Alexander Yang Carlsbad, Calif. 2021
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Kynadie Adams Gallatin, Tenn. 2022
2 Sydney Bryan Mesa, Ariz. 2021
3 Leigh Chien Irvine, Calif. 2024
4 Makenzie Cooper Litchfield Park, Ariz. 2022
5 Mattison Frick Peoria, Ariz. 2022
6 Lauren Gomez Murrieta, Calif. 2021
7 Jasmine Koo Cerritos, Calif. 2024
8 Dianna Lee San Diego, Calif. 2022
9 Kylee Loewe Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
10 Riana Mission Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
11 Aaryanna Morris Avondale, Ariz. 2022
12 Kiara Romero San Jose, Calif. 2024
13 Calynne Rosholt Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
14 Abbey Schutte Goodyear, Ariz. 2023
15 Sydney Seigel Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
16 Bailey Shoemaker West Edmeston, N.Y. 2023
17 Leighton Shosted Mesa, Ariz. 2021
18 Grace Summerhays Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
19 Selena Tang Fremont, Calif. 2023
20 Kendall Todd Goodyear, Ariz. 2021
21 Kate Villegas Arcadia, Calif. 2020
22 Kelly Xu Claremont, Calif. 2022
23 Sophie Zhang-Murphy Saratoga, Calif. 2022
24 Reagan Zibilski Springfield, Mo. 2022
Alternate List
Alternate List
Print
Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
2 Will Morlan Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
3 Rodrigo Barahona Monterrey, Mexico 2022
4 Carter Housler Lansing, Mich. 2022
5 Francis Catalano Camarillo, Calif. 2021
6 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
7 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
8 Greyson Leach Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2021
9 Chad Cliff Pleasanton, Calif. 2020
10 Rylan Johnson Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
11 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
12 Jin Nakao (Japan) Burbank, Calif. 2021
13 Simon Kwon Salt Lake City, Utah 2021
14 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
15 Anton Ouyang San Jose, Calif. 2022
16 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
17 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
18 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
19 Steven Wang (China) COTO DE CAZA, Calif. 2021
20 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
21 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
22 Alan Pham Fullerton, Calif. 2021
23 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
24 Xiong Da (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2021
25 Aarjav Patel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
26 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
27 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
28 Ethan Klose Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
29 Taylor Mortensen Meridian, Idaho 2021
30 Patrick Song Yorba Linda, Calif. 2021
31 Cameron Hubbard Lufkin, Texas 2021
32 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
33 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
34 Minseo Seo (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2021
35 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
36 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
37 Timmy Cavarno Redlands, Calif. 2021
38 Zhonghao Tian (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
39 Brannon Fahrny Anaheim, Calif. 2021
40 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
41 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
42 James Watney Clovis, Calif. 2023
43 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
44 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
45 Tay Hwang Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
46 Rex Soulliere Omaha, Neb. 2021
47 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
48 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
49 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
50 Andy Knight San Diego, Calif. 2021
51 Trevor Grenier Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
52 Jackson Crawford El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2020
53 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
54 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
55 Anders Matta Woodside, Calif. 2021
56 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
57 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
58 Michael Behr San Diego, Calif. 2022
59 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
60 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
61 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
62 Hayes Carter Dallas, Texas 2023
63 James Rogers Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
64 Tucker Gilmore Coronado, Calif. 2021
65 Dante Villarreal El Paso, Texas 2022
66 Thomas Larkin Drexel Hill, Pa. 2021
67 Cade Gambini Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
68 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
69 Jiaxin Xue Qingdao, China 2021
70 Jack Stracuzzi Stuart, Fla. 2021
71 Andrew Leegwater San Diego, Calif. 2021
72 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022
73 Gavin Rodeghiero Star, Idaho 2022
74 Andrew Pineda Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
75 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
76 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
77 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
78 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
79 Charles Bailey Castaic, Calif. 2023
80 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
81 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
82 Spencer Chan Tucson, Ariz. 2023
83 Rayan Nabilzadeh London, United Kingdom 2023
84 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
2 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
3 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
4 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
5 Berlin Long Lehi, Utah 2022
6 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
7 Kamille Dimayuga Buena Park, Calif. 2021
8 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
9 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
10 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
11 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
12 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Whittier, Calif. 2021
13 Katie Stinchcomb Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
14 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
15 Meghan Royal Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
16 Caroline Wales La Quinta, Calif. 2021
17 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
18 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
19 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
20 Bailee Tayles Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
21 Caroline Canales Calabasas, Calif. 2021
22 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
23 Emma Bryant Aurora, Colo. 2021
24 Kyndall Newman Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
25 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
26 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
27 Drew Nienhaus Saint Albans, Mo. 2021
28 Rachel Carlson Bradenton, Fla. 2022
29 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
30 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
31 Emiko Sverduk Long Beach, Calif. 2022
32 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023
33 Daniela Burgos Mexico City, Mexico 2022
34 Michelle Yi San Diego, Calif. 2021
35 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
36 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
37 Paige Wood McKinney, Texas 2021
38 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
39 Brooke Ryback San Diego, Calif. 2021
40 Macee Greenwood Stevensville, Mont. 2022
41 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
42 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
43 Annika Ishiyama Irvine, Calif. 2024
44 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
45 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
46 Sunbin Seo Provo, Utah 2022
47 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
48 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
49 Alexa Tran Fresno, Calif. 2023
50 Rachel Shaw Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
51 Taylor Riley San Diego, Calif. 2022
52 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
53 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
54 Brenna Preap Stockton, Calif. 2023
55 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
56 Kate Younger Seal Beach, Calif. 2023
57 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
58 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
59 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
60 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
61 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
62 Brooklyn Verdugo La Habra Heights, Calif. 2022
63 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
64 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
65 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
66 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
67 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
68 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024

Boys
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Sebastian Moss Houston, Texas 2021
2 Will Morlan Alpharetta, Ga. 2021
3 Rodrigo Barahona Monterrey, Mexico 2022
4 Carter Housler Lansing, Mich. 2022
5 Francis Catalano Camarillo, Calif. 2021
6 William Walsh San Mateo, Calif. 2023
7 Chanachon Chokprajakchat (Thailand) Anaheim, Calif. 2022
8 Greyson Leach Rolling Hills Estates, Calif. 2021
9 Chad Cliff Pleasanton, Calif. 2020
10 Rylan Johnson Gilbert, Ariz. 2022
11 Davis Johnson Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
12 Jin Nakao (Japan) Burbank, Calif. 2021
13 Simon Kwon Salt Lake City, Utah 2021
14 Sam Dossey Austin, Texas 2022
15 Anton Ouyang San Jose, Calif. 2022
16 Weston Walker Peoria, Ill. 2023
17 Alex Lynch Scottsdale, Ariz. 2023
18 Matthew Broder San Diego, Calif. 2023
19 Steven Wang (China) COTO DE CAZA, Calif. 2021
20 Colin Keith Alamo, Calif. 2024
21 Ryder Henares Irvine, Calif. 2021
22 Alan Pham Fullerton, Calif. 2021
23 Noah Holtzman Wichita, Kan. 2023
24 Xiong Da (China) Murrieta, Calif. 2021
25 Aarjav Patel Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
26 Matthew Kress Saratoga, Calif. 2021
27 Trent Hirdler Riverside, Calif. 2021
28 Ethan Klose Phoenix, Ariz. 2021
29 Taylor Mortensen Meridian, Idaho 2021
30 Patrick Song Yorba Linda, Calif. 2021
31 Cameron Hubbard Lufkin, Texas 2021
32 Wesley Erling Colorado Springs, Colo. 2023
33 Ben Borgida Shoreline, Wash. 2022
34 Minseo Seo (South Korea) San Diego, Calif. 2021
35 Matt Monheim Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
36 Tristin Wisener Hartselle, Ala. 2023
37 Timmy Cavarno Redlands, Calif. 2021
38 Zhonghao Tian (China) San Diego, Calif. 2021
39 Brannon Fahrny Anaheim, Calif. 2021
40 Aiden Krafft Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
41 Nick Fowlkes Stevenson Ranch, Calif. 2021
42 James Watney Clovis, Calif. 2023
43 Grant Feldman Austin, Texas 2022
44 Alex Vekich Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
45 Tay Hwang Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
46 Rex Soulliere Omaha, Neb. 2021
47 Will Hedges Lawrence, Kan. 2022
48 Ryan Lewis El Paso, Texas 2022
49 Rio Newcombe Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
50 Andy Knight San Diego, Calif. 2021
51 Trevor Grenier Gilbert, Ariz. 2021
52 Jackson Crawford El Dorado Hills, Calif. 2020
53 Palmer Valdez Southlake, Texas 2022
54 David Zhang San Diego, Calif. 2023
55 Anders Matta Woodside, Calif. 2021
56 Roy Barrera IV Boerne, Texas 2022
57 Dallin Delgado Mesa, Ariz. 2023
58 Michael Behr San Diego, Calif. 2022
59 Parker Mapes Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
60 Advaiith Pathi San Jose, Calif. 2022
61 Aaron Park Los Angeles, Calif. 2022
62 Hayes Carter Dallas, Texas 2023
63 James Rogers Cave Creek, Ariz. 2024
64 Tucker Gilmore Coronado, Calif. 2021
65 Dante Villarreal El Paso, Texas 2022
66 Thomas Larkin Drexel Hill, Pa. 2021
67 Cade Gambini Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
68 Tyler Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2021
69 Jiaxin Xue Qingdao, China 2021
70 Jack Stracuzzi Stuart, Fla. 2021
71 Andrew Leegwater San Diego, Calif. 2021
72 Chase Maier Oxford, Mich. 2022
73 Gavin Rodeghiero Star, Idaho 2022
74 Andrew Pineda Albuquerque, N.M. 2022
75 Jack Yurosek Coto de Caza, Calif. 2022
76 Trevor Karber Phoenix, Ariz. 2023
77 Lance Hamak Sartell, Minn. 2024
78 Chase Gorder Anthem, Ariz. 2023
79 Charles Bailey Castaic, Calif. 2023
80 Jack Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2023
81 Henry Dall Scottsdale, Ariz. 2024
82 Spencer Chan Tucson, Ariz. 2023
83 Rayan Nabilzadeh London, United Kingdom 2023
84 Kasper Verwers Carlsbad, Calif. 2024
Girls
Player (Citizenship) Hometown Grad
1 Ashley Yun West Covina, Calif. 2023
2 Jaclyn LaHa Pleasanton, Calif. 2023
3 Megan Propeck Leawood, Kan. 2021
4 Catherine Park Irvine, Calif. 2022
5 Berlin Long Lehi, Utah 2022
6 Darrelyn Webster Austin, Texas 2023
7 Kamille Dimayuga Buena Park, Calif. 2021
8 Angelina Tolentino Mount Laurel, N.J. 2024
9 Yana Wilson Henderson, Nev. 2024
10 Estibaly Garcia Rubio San Diego, Calif. 2021
11 Yoonjeong Huh (South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii 2023
12 Xin (Cindy) Kou (China) Whittier, Calif. 2021
13 Katie Stinchcomb Cave Creek, Ariz. 2021
14 Yurang Li Fullerton, Calif. 2024
15 Meghan Royal Carlsbad, Calif. 2022
16 Caroline Wales La Quinta, Calif. 2021
17 Kirstin Angosta Henderson, Nev. 2023
18 Alyson Sor Long Beach, Calif. 2023
19 Makenna Cabardo Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
20 Bailee Tayles Scottsdale, Ariz. 2021
21 Caroline Canales Calabasas, Calif. 2021
22 Zoe Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2023
23 Emma Bryant Aurora, Colo. 2021
24 Kyndall Newman Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
25 Angelina Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
26 McKenzi Hall Las Vegas, Nev. 2021
27 Drew Nienhaus Saint Albans, Mo. 2021
28 Rachel Carlson Bradenton, Fla. 2022
29 Soo Yeon Jang (South Korea) Irvine, Calif. 2021
30 Emma Jiacheng Tang Chino Hills, Calif. 2022
31 Emiko Sverduk Long Beach, Calif. 2022
32 Vanessa Zhang Pasadena, Calif. 2023
33 Daniela Burgos Mexico City, Mexico 2022
34 Michelle Yi San Diego, Calif. 2021
35 Olivia Kochan Dallas, Texas 2022
36 Siya Khemka Chandler, Ariz. 2021
37 Paige Wood McKinney, Texas 2021
38 Keira Wang Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. 2022
39 Brooke Ryback San Diego, Calif. 2021
40 Macee Greenwood Stevensville, Mont. 2022
41 Mizara Norton Las Vegas, Nev. 2024
42 Chanel Hong San Jose, Calif. 2022
43 Annika Ishiyama Irvine, Calif. 2024
44 Kate Bennett McKinney, Texas 2024
45 Brooke McGlasson Peoria, Ariz. 2023
46 Sunbin Seo Provo, Utah 2022
47 Lucy Newell Oro Valley, Ariz. 2025
48 Sofina Firouzi Rancho Santa Fe, Calif. 2022
49 Alexa Tran Fresno, Calif. 2023
50 Rachel Shaw Pleasanton, Calif. 2021
51 Taylor Riley San Diego, Calif. 2022
52 Talia Gutman Scottsdale, Ariz. 2022
53 Taylor Baik Hillsborough, Calif. 2022
54 Brenna Preap Stockton, Calif. 2023
55 Yue Xu Green Township, N.J. 2021
56 Kate Younger Seal Beach, Calif. 2023
57 Maya Jain Frisco, Texas 2021
58 Caroline Gray Winnetka, Ill. 2021
59 Jiya Dalal Simi Valley, Calif. 2023
60 Emma Kang Torrance, Calif. 2023
61 Riley Shin La Habra Heights, Calif. 2024
62 Brooklyn Verdugo La Habra Heights, Calif. 2022
63 Taylor Wilczek Las Vegas, Nev. 2022
64 Ella Chiu Hacienda Heights, Calif. 2022
65 Arden Louchheim Park City, Utah 2023
66 Cameron Huang Las Vegas, Nev. 2026
67 Harper Clementz San Francisco, Calif. 2023
68 Kyla Layman Surprise, Ariz. 2024