Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Urbana
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Austin Hofferkamp*
The Woodlands, Texas (2025)
-3 69
T1
Cooper Watt
Rockford, Ill. (2023)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Grant Yerger*
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
-1 71
T3
Quinn Thomas
Hannibal, Mo. (2024)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Maverick Conaway*
Tipton, Ind. (2023)
E 72
T5
Reese Knox
Peyton, Colo. (2023)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Ariihau Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
E 72
T8
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T8
James Whitworth*
Carlsbad, Calif. (2022)
+1 73
T8
Nathan Marion*
San Antonio, Texas (2023)
+1 73
T8
Robby O'Regan
Northbook, Ill. (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Grant Roscich*
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2024)
+1 73
T8
Andrew Lim*
Naperville, Ill. (2023)
+1 73
T14
Andrew Ramos*
Blaine, Minn. (2024)
+2 74
T14
Zach Carter*
Eagle, Idaho (2023)
+2 74
T14
Eric Yun*
Menlo Park, Calif. (2024)
+2 74
T14
Langting Tymon Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T18
Isaiah Marseille*
Linden, N.J. (2023)
+3 75
T18
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
+3 75
T18
Jiongchen Li*
Qingdao, China (2023)
+3 75
T18
Connor Hamm
Macomb, Ill. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T18
John Creamean
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
+3 75
T18
Joseph Sluzas
Lockport, Ill. (2024)
+3 75
T18
Elijah Gu*
Plano, Texas (2023)
+3 75
T18
Alex Koenig#
Wales, Wis. (2023)
+3 75
T18
Langtai Tyrone Sun
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+3 75
T27
Clayton Taylor*
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
+4 76
T27
Kent Fujita
Carmel, Ind. (2024)
+4 76
T29
AJ Adams*
Plano, Texas (2023)
+5 77
T29
Richard Yang
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
+5 77
T29
Zuxu Alex Wu
(China) Anaheim, Calif. (2024)
+5 77
T29
Tyler Greenspahn*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+5 77
T29
John Matthew Gonas
Nashville, Tenn. (2023)
+5 77
T29
Henry Reiland*
Chicago, Ill. (2024)
+5 77
T29
Liam Nelson
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
+5 77
T29
Dalton Payne
Estero, Fla. (2023)
+5 77
T37
Adrian Jordan*
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
+6 78
T37
Ryan Dannegger#
Wheaton, Ill. (2023)
+6 78
T37
Finn Burkholder*
The Woodlands, Texas (2026)
+6 78
T37
Bo Smith
Chesterton, Ind. (2024)
+6 78
T37
Connor Caparos
Brentwood, Tenn. (2023)
+6 78
T42
Sam Schoeberl
Saint Joseph, Mo. (2023)
+7 79
T42
Diego Passos#
(Brazil) Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+7 79
T42
Oliver Barr
Winnetka, Ill. (2024)
+7 79
45
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
+8 80
46
Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
+9 81
T47
Rawson Hardy*
Park City, Utah (2025)
+10 82
T47
Ian Davis*
Makanda, Ill. (2023)
+10 82
T49
Ian Love
Chicago, Ill. (2023)
+11 83
T49
Benjamin Solum*
Ham Lake, Minn. (2023)
+11 83
T49
Nicolas Simon
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
+11 83
T52
Alexander Creamean*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+12 84
T52
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
+12 84
54
Kuba Doliwa#
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
+14 86
55
Brent Cudal#
Bolingbrook, Ill. (2023)
+15 87
56
Teddy Seitz*
Washington, D.C. (2023)
+16 88
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Varsha Ramachandran*
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
+2 74
T2
Varnika Achanta*
San Jose, Calif. (2023)
+3 75
T2
Helen Park*
Plano, Texas (2023)
+3 75
T2
Kati Wilkes*
Danville, Calif. (2023)
+3 75
T5
Elyssa Abdullah*
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
+4 76
T5
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang*
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
+4 76
T5
Angelina Huang*
Las Vegas, Nev. (2024)
+4 76
T8
Lauren Lee*
Los Angeles, Calif. (2023)
+5 77
T8
Abigail Aeschleman*
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2023)
+5 77
T8
Lisa Copeland*
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
+5 77
T11
Sarah Thornton
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Madelyn Young#
Mount Carmel, Ill. (2023)
+6 78
13
Anna Swan*
North East, Pa. (2024)
+7 79
14
Arenui Faana#
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+8 80
15
Sophia Bardunias
San Ramon, Calif. (2024)
+9 81 Qualified into Tournament
T16
Allie Santos
Hawthorn Woods, Ill. (2023)
+10 82
T16
Annabelle Chen*
Fremont, Calif. (2023)
+10 82
18
Cameron Huang*
Las Vegas, Nev. (2026)
+11 83
19
Alexis Myers
Northbrook, Ill. (2025)
+15 87
20
Caroline Owens
Hinsdale, Ill. (2024)
+16 88
21
Alice Choi
Suwanee, Ga. (2023)
+18 90