Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Oldfield
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Collin Adams
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
-5 67 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Connor Rippert
Starnberg-Munich, Germany (2021)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Gordon Schmerbeck
Dallas, Texas (2021)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Lucas Slayden
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Sam Davis
Jacksonville, Fla. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T4
David Zhang
Blacksburg, Va. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Gabriel Hegerstrom
Parkland, Fla. (2022)
-1 71
T7
Dalton Chuba
Hixson, Tenn. (2020)
-1 71
T7
Jantai Malataev
(Kyrgyzstan) Almaty, Kazakhstan (2020)
-1 71
T7
Hampton Roberts
Cary, N.C. (2023)
-1 71
T7
Boland Grayson
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
-1 71
T12
Daniel Montalvo
Mexico City, Mexico (2022)
E 72
T12
Benjamin Peters
Winston Salem, N.C. (2021)
E 72
T12
Ian Podziewski
Waxhaw, N.C. (2022)
E 72
T15
Fisher Kennedy
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
+1 73
T15
Michael Snyder
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+1 73
T15
Hughes Threlkeld
Savannah, Ga. (2021)
+1 73
T15
Trey Diehl
Orlando, Fla. (2021)
+1 73
T15
Will Jones #
Alpharetta, Ga. (2022)
+1 73
T20
Cason Cavalier
St Simons Island, Ga. (2021)
+2 74
T20
Landon Sutton
Easley, S.C. (2022)
+2 74
T20
Thomas Ford
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2023)
+2 74
T20
Eli Schmidly
Charlotte, N.C. (2023)
+2 74
T20
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+2 74
T20
Gehrig Sexton
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
+2 74
T20
Christian Munoz Morales
Lima, Peru (2020)
+2 74
T27
Sam Carollo
Ashburn, Va. (2021)
+3 75
T27
William Oliver III
Pooler, Ga. (2021)
+3 75
T27
Ashton Harper
Roanoke, Va. (2023)
+3 75
T27
Luis Park
(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va. (2021)
+3 75
T27
Jack Stamato
Severna Park, Md. (2024)
+3 75
T27
Taylor Kuehn
Asheville, N.C. (2023)
+3 75
T27
Aryan Vuradi
Brambleton, Va. (2022)
+3 75
T34
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+4 76
T34
Peter Nusbaum
Pittsboro, N.C. (2022)
+4 76
T36
Chris Terzian
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
+5 77
T36
Shane Lawler
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+5 77
T36
Colin Dutton
Foxfire, N.C. (2021)
+5 77
T39
Bradley Parker
(Canada) Toronto, Ontario (2022)
+6 78
T39
Andrew Stickel
Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
+6 78
T41
Spencer Gray
Houston, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T41
Aiden Danko
Carlsbad, Calif. (2021)
+7 79
T41
Elias Tamer Simon
Veracruz, Mexico (2022)
+7 79
T41
Walker Devers
Murrells Inlet, S.C. (2021)
+7 79
T41
Sidak Chawla
Mount Pleasant, S.C. (2022)
+7 79
46
Shaun Price II
Columbus, Ga. (2021)
+8 80
T47
Jaxon Eck
Harrisburg, Pa. (2020)
+9 81
T47
Eduardo Garcia Cepeda
Mexico City, Mexico (2022)
+9 81
T49
Joe Mollica
Columbus, Ohio (2020)
+10 82
T49
Jack Floyd
Savannah, Ga. (2021)
+10 82
T49
Pearse Lucas
Charlotte, N.C. (2021)
+10 82
T49
Jay Chahal
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+10 82
T49
Michael Petraco
Setauket- East Setauket, N.Y. (2022)
+10 82
T54
Frederick Chappell #
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
+11 83
T54
Chris Vitale
Staten Island, N.Y. (2021)
+11 83
56
Jay Sanders
Thomasville, Ga. (2022)
+12 84
T57
Matthew McCarthy
Cary, N.C. (2024)
+13 85
T57
Caleb Lavender
Hudson, Ill. (2021)
+13 85
59
Brian Stevens
Venice, Fla. (2021)
+14 86
60
Ryan McCarthy #
Cary, N.C. (2022)
+16 88
61
Ryoma Kumazawa
(Japan) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
+18 90
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Hyo Joon Jang
Seoul, South Korea (2022)
-5 67 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Mackenzie Gallagher
Hilton Head Island, S.C. (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Regina Plascencia Perez de Celis
(Mexico) Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
4
Lextyn Petz #
Columbia, S.C. (2021)
E 72
T5
Yue Xu
Green Township, N.J. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
One Kashima
Tochigi, Japan (2023)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Ava Zeng
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+3 75
T7
Hibiki Adachi
(Japan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (2024)
+3 75
T9
Kylie Bowes
Bluffton, S.C. (2022)
+5 77
T9
Kennedy Arnette
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
+5 77
T9
Savannah Weyrauch
Bloomington, Ill. (2020)
+5 77
12
Rivekka Jumagulova
Almaty, Kazakhstan (2021)
+7 79
13
Gracie Song #
Waxhaw, N.C. (2026)
+9 81
14
Madi Chappell
Bogart, Ga. (2021)
+11 83
15
Claire Green
Okatie, S.C. (2025)
+17 89