Qualifier - AJGA Junior at River Crossing
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Sam Dossey
Austin, Texas (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Mitchell Greenberg
Southlake, Texas (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Westy McCabe
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+1 73
T5
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Cade Barone
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Carson Hunsucker
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
+2 74
T9
Joshua German
Canton, Texas (2021)
+2 74
T9
Grant Yerger
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
+2 74
T12
Neil Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
+3 75
T12
Zaden Danielson
Austin, Texas (2021)
+3 75
T12
Jack Lawlor
The Hills, Texas (2021)
+3 75
T12
Burke Alford
Shreveport, La. (2021)
+3 75
T12
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
+3 75
T12
Brock Westbrook
Austin, Texas (2022)
+3 75
T12
Nicholas Canales
La Porte, Texas (2022)
+3 75
T12
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
+3 75
T12
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
+3 75
T21
Trent Griessel
The Colony, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T21
Henry Stone
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
+4 76
T21
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
+4 76
T21
Mikey Bullock
Harlingen, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T21
Prayaag Oruganti
Austin, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T21
Mack Duvall
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+4 76
T21
Matthew McKenzie
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+4 76
28
Ethan Parker
Austin, Texas (2022)
+5 77
29
Mitchell Kalka
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T30
Trevor Walsh*
Austin, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T30
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T30
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T30
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T34
Joe Fontana
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T34
Nicolas Hughes
Pasadena, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T34
Aidan Leer
Boerne, Texas (2022)
+8 80
37
Parker Mitas
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
+9 81
T38
Patrick Yeager
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+10 82
T38
Sam Sewell
Lantana, Texas (2021)
+10 82
40
Oscar Wen
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
+11 83
T41
Grant Feldman
Austin, Texas (2022)
+12 84
T41
Bobby Lane
Austin, Texas (2022)
+12 84
T43
Hayden Smith
Waco, Texas (2021)
+13 85
T43
Cash Blount
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
+13 85
45
Nathan Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
+14 86
T46
Rex Newsom
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
+16 88
T46
Daniel Macias
Austin, Texas (2024)
+16 88
48
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
+17 89
49
Santiago Rodriguez
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+20 92
Girls
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Reagan Gray#
Missouri City, Texas (2021)
+1 73
T2
Jackie Feldman*
Austin, Texas (2021)
+1 73
T4
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Anya Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
+2 74
7
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
(China) Irving, Texas (2024)
+3 75
8
Grayson Heilman
Fulshear, Texas (2021)
+4 76
T9
Farah OKeefe
Austin, Texas (2023)
+6 78
T9
Allyn Stephens
Houston, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T9
Sarah Reed
Midland, Texas (2023)
+6 78
T9
Stevie Albright
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T9
Melanie Maier
Richmond, Texas (2024)
+6 78
T14
Carla Kay Hickam
Olive Branch, Miss. (2021)
+8 80
T14
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
+8 80
T14
Maya Jain
Frisco, Texas (2021)
+8 80
T14
Savannah Dupre*
Boerne, Texas (2023)
+8 80
18
Emily Mu
Austin, Texas (2021)
+9 81
19
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
+11 83
20
Kate Schulle
Cedar Park, Texas (2021)
+16 88