Qualifier - AJGA Junior at River Crossing
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Girls
AJGA Leadership Links participant
Boys
Boys
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boys | |||||
T1 |
Sam Dossey
Austin, Texas (2022)
|
-2 | 70 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T1 |
Mitchell Greenberg
Southlake, Texas (2021)
|
-2 | 70 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Gatlin Goad
Wheeler, Texas (2021)
|
E | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T3 |
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
|
E | 72 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Will Livermore
Frisco, Texas (2022)
|
+1 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Westy McCabe
Dallas, Texas (2022)
|
+1 | 73 | ||
T5 |
Jackson Bade
New Braunfels, Texas (2024)
|
+1 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T5 |
Cade Barone
Boerne, Texas (2021)
|
+1 | 73 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T9 |
Carson Hunsucker
San Antonio, Texas (2020)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Joshua German
Canton, Texas (2021)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
T9 |
Grant Yerger
Driftwood, Texas (2024)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
T12 |
Neil Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2022)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Zaden Danielson
Austin, Texas (2021)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Jack Lawlor
The Hills, Texas (2021)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Burke Alford
Shreveport, La. (2021)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Davis Grindle
Round Rock, Texas (2021)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Brock Westbrook
Austin, Texas (2022)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Nicholas Canales
La Porte, Texas (2022)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Nick Fallin
Highlands Ranch, Colo. (2021)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T12 |
Leyton Hiebert
Idalou, Texas (2022)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
T21 |
Trent Griessel
The Colony, Texas (2021)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Henry Stone
Kennett Square, Pa. (2023)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Noah Hankinson
Frisco, Texas (2025)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Mikey Bullock
Harlingen, Texas (2021)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Prayaag Oruganti
Austin, Texas (2021)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Mack Duvall
Dallas, Texas (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T21 |
Matthew McKenzie
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
28 |
Ethan Parker
Austin, Texas (2022)
|
+5 | 77 | ||
29 |
Mitchell Kalka
Frisco, Texas (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T30 |
Trevor Walsh*
Austin, Texas (2021)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T30 |
Luke Lohman
Humble, Texas (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T30 |
Ethan Bridges
Montgomery, Texas (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T30 |
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
|
+7 | 79 | ||
T34 |
Joe Fontana
San Antonio, Texas (2021)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T34 |
Nicolas Hughes
Pasadena, Texas (2021)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T34 |
Aidan Leer
Boerne, Texas (2022)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
37 |
Parker Mitas
The Woodlands, Texas (2021)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
T38 |
Patrick Yeager
Dallas, Texas (2021)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
T38 |
Sam Sewell
Lantana, Texas (2021)
|
+10 | 82 | ||
40 |
Oscar Wen
(China) Irvine, Calif. (2021)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
T41 |
Grant Feldman
Austin, Texas (2022)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T41 |
Bobby Lane
Austin, Texas (2022)
|
+12 | 84 | ||
T43 |
Hayden Smith
Waco, Texas (2021)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
T43 |
Cash Blount
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
|
+13 | 85 | ||
45 |
Nathan Pheng
Frisco, Texas (2022)
|
+14 | 86 | ||
T46 |
Rex Newsom
Lubbock, Texas (2022)
|
+16 | 88 | ||
T46 |
Daniel Macias
Austin, Texas (2024)
|
+16 | 88 | ||
48 |
Mitchell Maier
Richmond, Texas (2025)
|
+17 | 89 | ||
49 |
Santiago Rodriguez
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
|
+20 | 92 | ||
Girls
Girls
My Leaderboard
Expand All
Collapse All
Pos. | Player | Score | Total | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls | |||||
1 |
Nitisha Manikandesh
Plano, Texas (2022)
|
-3 | 69 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T2 |
Reagan Gray#
Missouri City, Texas (2021)
|
+1 | 73 | ||
T2 |
Jackie Feldman*
Austin, Texas (2021)
|
+1 | 73 | ||
T4 |
Avery Thompson
Houston, Texas (2022)
|
+2 | 74 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Olivia Kochan
Dallas, Texas (2022)
|
+2 | 74 | Qualified into Tournament | |
T4 |
Anya Parasher
Albuquerque, N.M. (2024)
|
+2 | 74 | ||
7 |
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
(China) Irving, Texas (2024)
|
+3 | 75 | ||
8 |
Grayson Heilman
Fulshear, Texas (2021)
|
+4 | 76 | ||
T9 |
Farah OKeefe
Austin, Texas (2023)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T9 |
Allyn Stephens
Houston, Texas (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T9 |
Sarah Reed
Midland, Texas (2023)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T9 |
Stevie Albright
San Antonio, Texas (2022)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T9 |
Melanie Maier
Richmond, Texas (2024)
|
+6 | 78 | ||
T14 |
Carla Kay Hickam
Olive Branch, Miss. (2021)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T14 |
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T14 |
Maya Jain
Frisco, Texas (2021)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
T14 |
Savannah Dupre*
Boerne, Texas (2023)
|
+8 | 80 | ||
18 |
Emily Mu
Austin, Texas (2021)
|
+9 | 81 | ||
19 |
Meghan Meserole
Austin, Texas (2021)
|
+11 | 83 | ||
20 |
Kate Schulle
Cedar Park, Texas (2021)
|
+16 | 88 | ||