Qualifier - Bass Pro Shops / Payne Stewart Junior Championship
Qualifier Tournament Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Shaun Cook*
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2022)
-3 68
T2
Matthew Smith
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Jacob Wright
Abilene, Texas (2021)
-2 69 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Ryan Abuan*
Temecula, Calif. (2023)
-2 69
T5
Drew Mabrey
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Tyler Collier
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Logan McDonald
Alexander, Ark. (2021)
E 71 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Jack Gero
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
+1 72
T10
Rhett South
Fayetteville , Ark. (2022)
+2 73
T10
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
+2 73
T10
Joshua Smith
Allen, Texas (2021)
+2 73
T13
Jonathan Jordan
Rolla, Mo. (2024)
+3 74
T13
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
+3 74
T13
Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
+3 74
T13
Camron Reddell#
Argyle, Texas (2021)
+3 74
T13
Murphy Allard
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
+3 74
T18
Blake Moreno
austin, Texas (2021)
+4 75
T18
Jack Wooldridge#
Wildwood, Mo. (2022)
+4 75
T18
Michael Senn III*
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
+4 75
T21
Justin Penor
Henderson, Nev. (2020)
+5 76
T21
James Ackerman
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+5 76
T21
Peter Stinar
Colorado Springs, Colo. (2021)
+5 76
T21
Connor Hanrahan*
Overland Park, Kan. (2021)
+5 76
T25
Logan Wiske
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
+6 77
T25
Kolby Matthews
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+6 77
T25
Nathan Bardwell
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
+6 77
T25
Alexander Apolskis
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
+6 77
T29
Evan Kugle
McKinney, Texas (2022)
+8 79
T29
Jeremy Lew
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+8 79
T31
Nicholas Pleiman#
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
+9 80
T31
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
+9 80
T31
Elliot Lee
Tillamook, Ore. (2023)
+9 80
T31
Hobbs Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2023)
+9 80
T31
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
+9 80
T36
Hunter Jowers#
Jonesboro, Ark. (2021)
+10 81
T36
Eric Klutke
Crystal Lake, Ill. (2022)
+10 81
T36
Landon Lawson
Fayetteville, Ark. (2022)
+10 81
T39
Christian Cooper
Chestnutridge, Mo. (2021)
+11 82
T39
Kip Patterson
Wynne, Ark. (2020)
+11 82
T39
Whit Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2025)
+11 82
T39
Connor Denson
Hankamer, Texas (2023)
+11 82
T43
Palmer Valdez
Southlake, Texas (2022)
+12 83
T43
Hayes Hutton*
Boerne, Texas (2021)
+12 83
45
Ty Cooper
Branson, Mo. (2022)
+14 85
T46
Griffin Frey
Republic, Mo. (2022)
+15 86
T46
Braden Collier
Norman, Okla. (2021)
+15 86
T46
Nick Talevich
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
+15 86
T46
Will Rogers
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
+15 86
T50
Trey Kirschner
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
+17 88
T50
Ashton Martens
Grundy Center, Iowa (2022)
+17 88
52
Davis Byrd
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
+19 90
T53
Timmy Hamilton
Richmond, Mo. (2021)
+22 93
T53
Preston Green
Bentonville, Ark. (2022)
+22 93
DQ
Blake Benson
Austin, Texas (2020)
- DQ
DQ
Taylor Stevenson
Germantown, Tenn. (2022)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Maggie Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2023)
+1 72 Qualified into Tournament
2
Momo Kikuchi
(Japan) Maryland Heights, Mo. (2020)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
3
Reagan Chaney
Ardmore, Okla. (2021)
+5 76 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Madison Holmes#
Paragould, Ark. (2021)
+6 77
T4
Meagan Pistone*
Montgomery, Texas (2020)
+6 77
T6
Olivia Coit
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+7 78
T6
Charlie Whorton
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
+7 78
8
Sydney Taake
Papillion, Neb. (2021)
+9 80
9
Baylee Steele
North Platte, Neb. (2021)
+10 81
10
AbbyLea Huett
Hot Springs, Ark. (2021)
+11 82
11
Symantha Rohwedder
Prospect Heights, Ill. (2020)
+15 86
12
Kiser Pannier*
Sedalia, Mo. (2022)
+17 88
13
Lauren Pleiman
Rogers, Ark. (2023)
+19 90
14
Madison James
Springfield, Mo. (2020)
+23 94
15
Mia Farrar
Nixa, Mo. (2024)
+30 101