Qualifier - Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Boyne Highlands
Qualifier Tournament Field Leaderboard Tee Times
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Sam Carollo#
Ashburn, Va (2021)
-1 71
T2
Scott Hanna*
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2021)
+1 73
T2
Will Preston
Grand Rapids, Mich. (2024)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Benjamin Wu
Troy, Mich. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Daniel Gladki
Saginaw, Mich. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Jake Beaudoin
Charlevoix, Mich. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Tommy Gebeck
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2021)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Neil Zhu
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Jordan Garypie
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T8
Ryan Chafty
Kalamazoo, Mich. (2021)
+4 76
T8
Peter Stassinopoulos
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+4 76
T12
Carter Housler
Lansing, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T12
Alex Emerine
Ada, Mich. (2021)
+5 77
T12
Tyler Frechette
Traverse City, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T12
Landon Wanless
Caledonia, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T12
Thomas Keyte
Portage, Mich. (2021)
+5 77
T12
Brendan Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
+5 77
T12
Griffin Mawson#
Traverse City, Mich. (2024)
+5 77
T12
John Barce
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2021)
+5 77
T20
Sam Yono II
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
+6 78
T20
Brian Marx
Bloomfield Twp, Mich. (2020)
+6 78
T20
Murphy Kehoe
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
+6 78
T20
Dhruv Kumar
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T24
Brayden Niemiec
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+7 79
T24
Joey Per
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
+7 79
T24
Joseph Murdock
Ada, Mich. (2022)
+7 79
T24
Maxwell Brown
Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
+7 79
T24
Christian Long
Sandusky, Mich. (2022)
+7 79
29
Shayne Beaufait
Wolverine Lake, Mich. (2021)
+8 80
T30
Mitch Benson
St. Charles, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T30
Robert Burns
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
+9 81
T30
Liam Casey
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+9 81
T30
Mason Cooper
Lapeer, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T30
Sam Lewinski
Novi, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T30
Garrett Kuppler
Macomb, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
36
Joe Renfer
Northville, Mich. (2021)
+10 82
T37
Seth Waters
Warren, Mich. (2021)
+11 83
T37
Tyler Omness
Wayland, Mich. (2021)
+11 83
T37
Evan Brzyski
Jackson, Mich. (2021)
+11 83
40
Brayden Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
+12 84
T41
Connor Sullivan
Portage, Mich. (2021)
+13 85
T41
Alex Oda
Clarkston, Mich. (2021)
+13 85
T41
Adam Burghardt
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
+13 85
T41
Henry Wu
Troy, Mich. (2021)
+13 85
T41
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+13 85
46
Braydon Bays
Saginaw, Mich. (2020)
+14 86
T47
Jack Kolka
Dexter, Mich. (2021)
+15 87
T47
Josh Padgett
Novi, Mich. (2021)
+15 87
T49
Daniel Castaneda
Holland, Mich. (2021)
+17 89
T49
Danny Greenhill
Elmore, Ohio (2021)
+17 89
51
Thomas Ciconte
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
+19 91
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Megha Vallabhaneni
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Adie Maki
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Chloe Tarkany
Scottsdale, Ariz. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Emily Chang
Chicago, Ill. (2021)
+4 76
T4
Elise Fennell
Caledonia, Mich. (2024)
+4 76
6
Kit Schaefer
Mattawan, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
7
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+9 81
8
Jessica Jolly
Rockford, Mich. (2024)
+10 82
T9
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
+11 83
T9
Ryann Breslin
Alto, Mich. (2021)
+11 83
T9
Reagan Nolan
Columbus, Ohio (2021)
+11 83
T9
Sabel Imesch
Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich. (2022)
+11 83
T13
Katherine Potter
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
+12 84
T13
Rachael Krieger
Commerce Township, Mich. (2021)
+12 84
15
Laura Liu
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
+13 85
T16
Nateda Her
Lansing, Mich. (2021)
+14 86
T16
Alyssa Wang
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+14 86
T18
Taylor Kondel
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2022)
+15 87
T18
Claire Ancevicius
Homer Glen, Ill. (2021)
+15 87
20
Macie Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2024)
+17 89
21
Sara Haupt
Northville, Mich. (2021)
+18 90
22
Riley Hayden
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+19 91
23
Esha Varchasvi
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2022)
+22 94
24
Olivia Castaneda
Holland, Mich. (2022)
+40 112