Qualifier - Gateway First Bank Tulsa Junior hosted by Bo Van Pelt
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Dominic Stevens
Crescent, Okla. (2021)
-5 67 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Austin Dolan
Arcadia, Okla. (2021)
-4 68 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Trevor Mierl
Austin, Texas (2021)
-4 68 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Matthew Smith
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2022)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Otto Zinn
Mission Hills, Kan. (2021)
-3 69 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Ryan Shellberg
Prosper, Texas (2024)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Prayaag Oruganti
Austin, Texas (2021)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Kristoffer Kuvaas
(Norway) Houston, Texas (2023)
-2 70
T6
Kolby Matthews
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
-2 70
T6
Michael Senn III
Bentonville, Ark. (2021)
-2 70
T6
Asher Whitaker
Wichita, Kan. (2024)
-2 70
T12
Patrick Yeager
Dallas, Texas (2021)
-1 71
T12
Murphy Allard
Rogers, Ark. (2021)
-1 71
T14
Brett Sawaia
Henderson, Nev. (2022)
E 72
T14
Fielding Campbell
Joplin, Mo. (2021)
E 72
T14
Jamen Parsons
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
E 72
T14
Trey Kirschner
Arvada, Colo. (2021)
E 72
T14
Carson Blaser
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
E 72
T14
Ryan Bell
Norman, Okla. (2021)
E 72
T20
Jake Bartlett
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
+1 73
T20
Caden Conrad
Amarillo, Texas (2021)
+1 73
T20
Jax Brewer
Washington, Okla. (2021)
+1 73
T23
Gage Doyle
Colleyville, Texas (2023)
+2 74
T23
Mason Napier
Paris, Texas (2022)
+2 74
T23
Cole Luber
Mustang, Okla. (2022)
+2 74
T23
Michael Young
Bentonville, Ark. (2023)
+2 74
T23
Travis Poole
Elk City, Okla. (2021)
+2 74
T23
Matthew Barlow
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
+2 74
T23
Jeremy Tandoy
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
+2 74
T30
Conner Guthrie
Rogers, Ark. (2022)
+3 75
T30
Conner Geist
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
+3 75
T30
Noah Holtzman
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
+3 75
T30
Jack Hope
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+3 75
T34
Trenton Mierl
Austin, Texas (2024)
+4 76
T34
Jake Dukes
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
+4 76
T34
Owen Swearingen
Nevada, Mo. (2022)
+4 76
T34
James Baldauf
Apex, N.C. (2021)
+4 76
T38
Cody Fifer
Tulsa, Okla. (2022)
+5 77
T38
Caden Hansen
Southlake, Texas (2024)
+5 77
T40
Andrew Whittaker
Elkhorn, Neb. (2022)
+6 78
T40
Traejan Andrews
Greeley, Colo. (2022)
+6 78
T40
Nick Visconsi
Dallas, Texas (2021)
+6 78
T40
Duke Knight
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T40
James Hill
Andover, Kan. (2022)
+6 78
T45
Brady Hirzel
Guthrie, Okla. (2021)
+7 79
T45
Grant Mohesky
Sulphur Springs, Texas (2021)
+7 79
T45
Niklas Blalock
McGregor, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T48
Kaden Armstrong
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2021)
+9 81
T48
Quaid Oliver
Wichita, Kan. (2023)
+9 81
T50
Bo Burton
Edmond, Okla. (2023)
+10 82
T50
Tyler Collier
Broken Arrow, Okla. (2022)
+10 82
52
Grant Beichley
Prairie Village, Kan. (2021)
+11 83
53
Nick Talevich
Deer Park, Texas (2022)
+12 84
T54
Logan Wiske
Pittsburg, Kan. (2020)
+13 85
T54
Deitrek Gill
Wellington, Kan. (2022)
+13 85
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Tori Gardner
Decatur, Texas (2024)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
2
Alyssa Kurji
Dallas, Texas (2024)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Ryan Ko
Plano, Texas (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Dominique Jimenez
Northlake, Texas (2022)
+1 73
T3
Faith Hedges
Lawrence, Kan. (2020)
+1 73
6
Lily Stanton
Jenks, Okla. (2023)
+4 76
T7
Addison Ko
Plano, Texas (2024)
+5 77
T7
Mason Lewis
Arlington, Texas (2022)
+5 77
T7
Charlie Whorton#
Springdale, Ark. (2024)
+5 77
T10
Lauren Milligan#
Springdale, Ark. (2023)
+6 78
T10
Katelyn Bollenbach
Tulsa, Okla. (2021)
+6 78
T10
Olivia Coit
Edmond, Okla. (2022)
+6 78
T13
Hillary Currier
Olathe, Kan. (2023)
+7 79
T13
Julia Haetzel#
Dallas, Texas (2022)
+7 79
T13
Sarah Sherrard
Moore, Okla. (2021)
+7 79
16
Kate Rahfeldt#
Story City, Iowa (2021)
+9 81
17
Peyton Coburn
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
+10 82
18
Wenyue (Sonia) Hao
(China) Irving, Texas (2024)
+11 83
19
Mimi Hoang
Oklahoma City, Okla. (2023)
+12 84
20
Megan Kalapura
Tulsa, Okla. (2026)
+17 89
21
Isabella Suttee#
Tulsa, Okla. (2024)
+27 99