Qualifier - Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Fisher Kennedy*
Winston Salem, N.C. (2023)
-2 68
T1
Julian Dugan
Cleveland, Ohio (2024)
-2 68 Qualified into Tournament
3
Colin Li*
San Diego, Calif. (2024)
-1 69
T4
Alex Koenig*
Wales, Wis. (2023)
E 70
T4
Richard Yang*
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
E 70
T6
Alexander Hall*
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
+1 71
T6
Matthew Vital*
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+1 71
T6
Hudson Pace
Richmond, Va. (2023)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Nicolas Simon
Elk Grove Village, Ill. (2024)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T9
John Brady Knight*
Kennesaw, Ga. (2024)
+2 72
T9
Brian Tillman
Chelsea, Mich. (2025)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T9
Mike Zhang
McKinney, Texas (2023)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T9
James Ackerman*
Leawood, Kan. (2024)
+2 72
T14
Michael Lee#
Fairfax, Va. (2024)
+3 73
T14
Kevin Zhao
Buffalo, N.Y. (2022)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
T14
Peter Barros*
Bethesda, Md. (2023)
+3 73
T17
Jack Vojtko*
Stow, Ohio (2024)
+4 74
T17
Hugh Donegan
Austin, Texas (2023)
+4 74 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Carson Meyer
Powell, Ohio (2023)
+4 74
T17
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
+4 74 Qualified into Tournament
T17
Kyle Smetiouk#
Delaware, Ohio (2023)
+4 74
T17
Jeffrey Andrus*
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
+4 74
T17
Chris Pollak
Aurora, Ohio (2025)
+4 74
T24
Ryan Banas*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+5 75
T24
Alex Felicione
Northfield, Ill. (2022)
+5 75
T24
Robert Burns
Grand Blanc, Mich. (2023)
+5 75
T24
Evan Eichenlaub
Bethlehem, Pa. (2023)
+5 75
28
Zachary Munno
Stamford, Conn. (2024)
+6 76
T29
Luke Daley
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+7 77
T29
Ben Skripac
Stow, Ohio (2023)
+7 77
T31
Zachary Loninger
Crosswicks, N.J. (2023)
+8 78
T31
Griffin Barke*
Crestwood, Ky. (2025)
+8 78
T31
Grey Goff
Nicholisville, Ky. (2023)
+8 78
T34
Bradley Parker*
(Canada) Isle of Palms, S.C. (2022)
+9 79
T34
Andrew Doll
San Francisco, Calif. (2024)
+9 79
T34
Drew Miller
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
+9 79
T37
Cameron Phillips
Portsmouth, Ohio (2025)
+10 80
T37
Jake McMahan
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+10 80
T37
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
+10 80
T37
Halim Habib
Amherst, N.Y. (2026)
+10 80
T37
Benjamin Saggers
West Chester, Pa. (2023)
+10 80
T37
Ryan O'Rourke
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2023)
+10 80
43
Eddie Sandoval*
El Paso, Texas (2023)
+11 81
44
Owen Mault
Wheelersburg, Ohio (2025)
+12 82
T45
Reed Krosse
York, Pa. (2025)
+13 83
T45
Hunter Stetson
Newtown Square, Pa. (2024)
+13 83
47
Connor Malicki#
Avon, Ohio (2023)
+14 84
48
Mason Tucker
York, Pa. (2025)
+15 85
49
Ryan Parker
Fort Wayne, Ind. (2025)
+16 86
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Qualified into Tournament
T1
Lisa Copeland*
Naperville, Ill. (2026)
E 70
T1
Elyssa Abdullah*
Hinsdale, Ill. (2025)
E 70
T3
Ellison Lundquist*
Furlong, Pa. (2025)
+1 71
T3
Lily Zhang*
Buffalo, N.Y. (2026)
+1 71
T3
Rita Liu#
(China) North Potomac, Md. (2024)
+1 71
T3
Cassandra Psuik*
Greenfield, Wis. (2023)
+1 71
T3
Kaitlin Kormuth
Solon, Ohio (2023)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
8
Olivia Cong*
Germantown, Md. (2024)
+2 72
T9
Harper Edwards*
Victoria, Texas (2024)
+3 73
T9
Jessica Guiser*
Hartland, Wis. (2024)
+3 73
T9
Lauren Pham*
Las Vegas, Nev. (2023)
+3 73
T9
Hadley Ashton*
Erie, Colo. (2025)
+3 73
T9
Emily Duan*
Buffalo Grove, Ill. (2022)
+3 73
14
Mariana Rodriguez Chavez
Ibague, Colombia (2024)
+5 75 Qualified into Tournament
15
Meiyi Wu
Cincinnati, Ohio (2023)
+6 76 Qualified into Tournament
T16
Lucy Wang
Diamondbar, Calif. (2025)
+7 77 Qualified into Tournament
T16
Sarah Thornton*
Hinsdale, Ill. (2023)
+7 77
18
Inyoung Yoo
(South Korea) Moca, Dominican Republic (2024)
+8 78
19
Kayla Maletto
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
+10 80
20
Skylar Dean
Lewis Center, Ohio (2025)
+14 84