Qualifier - Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by Encova Insurance
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Brady Smith
Simpsonville, Ky. (2024)
-2 68 Qualified into Tournament
2
Matthew McMullen
Galion, Ohio (2021)
-1 69 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Rohan Kommineni*
Coppell, Texas (2022)
E 70
T3
Evan Rowane*
Erie, Pa. (2021)
E 70
T3
Wesley Beard
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Jack Snyder
Powell, Ohio (2022)
E 70 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Jake Roth
Rockville, Md. (2022)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Sumaer Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2022)
+1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T9
David Wong*
Porter Ranch, Calif. (2021)
+2 72
T9
McKean Collins#
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+2 72
T9
Jay Chahal
Princeton, N.J. (2022)
+2 72
T9
Riley Bender
Louisville, Ky. (2022)
+2 72
T9
Charlie Morgan
Louisville, Ky. (2021)
+2 72
T9
Jiakai Chen
Guangzhou, China (2022)
+2 72
T9
Jamison Boykins
Reynoldsburg, Ohio (2021)
+2 72
T9
Dylan Stultz*
Greenup, KY (2022)
+2 72
T17
Jack Neville
Cincinnati, Ohio (2020)
+3 73
T17
Peter Clark
McKinney, Texas (2021)
+3 73
T17
Robert Kimmel
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2022)
+3 73
T17
Peter Sheakley
cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
+3 73
T17
Carl Williams
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
+3 73
T17
Andrew Blosser
Powell, Ohio (2021)
+3 73
T23
Gavin Clutts
Hazard, Ky. (2023)
+4 74
T23
Daniel Bailey
Union, Ky. (2022)
+4 74
T23
Joshua Reeder
Falling Waters, W.Va. (2022)
+4 74
T23
Kash Albarado
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
+4 74
T27
Jack O'Donnell
Powell, Ohio (2022)
+5 75
T27
Jacob Ryan
Akron, Ohio (2023)
+5 75
T27
Jake McMahan#
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+5 75
T27
Nolan Nicklas
Cranberry Township, Pa. (2022)
+5 75
T31
Hayden Orbaugh
Zionsville, Ind. (2022)
+6 76
T31
Jacob Joffe
Cincinnati, Ohio (2022)
+6 76
T31
Gehrig Sexton
Monticello, Ky. (2022)
+6 76
T31
Trevin Mault*
Portsmouth, Ohio (2021)
+6 76
T35
Graham Head
Glen Ellyn, Ill. (2022)
+7 77
T35
Cameron Bassel
Lexington, Ky. (2021)
+7 77
T35
Peyton Bonny
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
+7 77
T35
Minh Le
Frederick, Md. (2024)
+7 77
T35
Jonathan Bryant
Pikeville, Ky. (2021)
+7 77
T35
Rocco Zakutney
Paducah, Ky. (2022)
+7 77
T41
Luke Daley#
Louisville, Ky. (2023)
+8 78
T41
Clay Anderson#
Russell Springs, Ky. (2021)
+8 78
T41
Joel Craft
Fort Thomas, Ky. (2023)
+8 78
T41
Charlie Czerwonka
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+8 78
T41
Suviir Dhalla
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+8 78
T46
Kuba Doliwa#
Park Ridge, Ill. (2024)
+9 79
T46
Cameron Phillips
Portsmouth, Ohio (2025)
+9 79
T46
Cole Ruttinger
Simpsonville, Ky. (2021)
+9 79
49
Owen Mault
Wheelersburg, Ohio (2025)
+10 80
50
Jordan Ratliff
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
+11 81
T51
Jaydan Morgan
Barberton, Ohio (2020)
+12 82
T51
Bennett Brewer
Raleigh, N.C. (2025)
+12 82
T53
Jacob Perry
Huntington, W.Va. (2020)
+15 85
T53
Russell Ahmed
Blacklick, Ohio (2022)
+15 85
55
Elijah Reeder
Falling Waters, W.Va. (2021)
+19 89
WD
Daniel Ratliff
Pikeville, Ky. (2020)
- WD
DQ
Sachin Kommineni
Coppell, Texas (2024)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Ellen Dong*
(China) Longwood, Fla. (2021)
+1 71
T2
Jiya Dalal
Simi Valley, Calif. (2023)
+2 72 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Celia Schrecker#
Tucson, Ariz. (2022)
+2 72
T4
Raina Ports*
Oro Valley, Ariz. (2022)
+3 73
T4
Annie Hauxin Zhang*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2021)
+3 73
T4
HongLin Lu
Chengdu, China (2022)
+3 73 Qualified into Tournament
7
Stella Cheng
Fremont, Calif. (2021)
+5 75 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Eleanor Hudepohl
Cincinnati, Ohio (2021)
+6 76
T8
Euna Lee*
Irvine, Calif. (2022)
+6 76
T8
Mary Keene Marrs
Lexington, Ky. (2022)
+6 76
11
Savannah Howell*
Calvert City, Ky. (2022)
+7 77
12
Naomi Huang
(China) Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+8 78
T13
Shoshana Zuck
Derwood, Md. (2022)
+9 79
T13
Yongze Cheng
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2022)
+9 79
T13
AnPhi Le#
Frederick, Md. (2022)
+9 79
16
Victoria Tan
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (2023)
+10 80
T17
Alexis Daniel#
Bardstown, Ky. (2021)
+11 81
T17
Kayla Maletto#
Sinking Spring, Pa. (2024)
+11 81
19
Madison Hudson
Dry Ridge, Ky. (2023)
+13 83
20
Athena Nguyen*
San Jose, Calif. (2022)
+15 85
21
Lauren Le
Evansville, Ind. (2021)
+19 89