Qualifier - Randy Wise Junior Open
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jack Zubkus
Ada, Mich. (2022)
-2 70 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Grant Tucker
Flushing, Mich. (2020)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Mason Deal
Perrysburg, Ohio (2022)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Thomas Keyte
Portage, Mich. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Joe Renfer
Northville, Mich. (2021)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Dalin Piao
Torrance, Calif. (2022)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Jordan Garypie
Chelsea, Mich. (2021)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Zander Gibson
Concord, Ohio (2021)
E 72
9
Dhruv Kumar*
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+1 73
T10
Cole Smaka
Clarkston, Mich. (2020)
+2 74
T10
Liam Casey
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+2 74
T12
Brayden Niemiec
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+3 75
T12
Steven Cullen
Montague, Mich. (2021)
+3 75
T12
Joey Per
South Lyon, Mich. (2021)
+3 75
T15
Brayden Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2022)
+4 76
T15
Anthony Naso
Grosse Ile, Mich. (2022)
+4 76
T15
Brennan Sullivan
Grosse Pointe, Mich. (2024)
+4 76
T18
Mason Cooper
Lapeer, Mich. (2021)
+5 77
T18
Addison Raimer
West Bend, Wis. (2021)
+5 77
T18
Brian Tillman
Gregory, Mich. (2025)
+5 77
T18
Matt Baer
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+5 77
T18
Marcus Lee
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+5 77
T23
Zach Hay
Lake Orion, Mich. (2020)
+6 78
T23
Sam Yono II
West Bloomfield, Mich. (2021)
+6 78
T23
Tyler Frechette
Traverse City, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T23
Jeffrey Andrus
Clawson, Mich. (2022)
+6 78
T27
Henry Wu
Troy, Mich. (2021)
+7 79
T27
Kyle Gruley
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+7 79
T27
Max Miller
Bruce, Mich. (2021)
+7 79
T27
Angelo Luciani
East Grand Rapids, Mich. (2023)
+7 79
T31
Adam Thanaporn
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
+8 80
T31
Peter Stassinopoulos
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
T31
Benjamin Wu
Troy, Mich. (2022)
+8 80
T31
Cannon Risner
Leslie, Mich. (2021)
+8 80
T31
Gaige Keane
Temperance, Mich. (2021)
+8 80
T36
Sam Lewinski
Novi, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T36
Seth Waters
Warren, Mich. (2021)
+9 81
T36
Bryce Wheeler
Augusta, Mich. (2022)
+9 81
T39
Mason Sokolowski
Plymouth, Mich. (2023)
+10 82
T39
Tyler Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
+10 82
T39
Brendan Klimas
Farmington Hills, Mich. (2021)
+10 82
T39
Alex Emerine
Ada, Mich. (2021)
+10 82
T39
Murphy Kehoe
Traverse City, Mich. (2021)
+10 82
T39
Winston Lerch
Howell, Mich. (2023)
+10 82
T39
Sachin Singh
Shaker Heights, Ohio (2023)
+10 82
T46
Ethan Chernow
Bloomfield Hills, Mich. (2022)
+11 83
T46
Owen Kruschwitz
North Manches, Ind. (2022)
+11 83
48
Peter Roehl
Rochester Hills, Michigan
+12 84
T49
Chris Jones
Linden, Mich. (2022)
+14 86
T49
Harshan Juttu
Novi, Mich. (2024)
+14 86
T51
Alex Oda
Clarkston, Mich. (2021)
+15 87
T51
Griffin Price
Novi, Mich. (2022)
+15 87
53
John McIntyre
Monroe, Conn. (2022)
+18 90
54
Larrance Xing
(Canada) Windsor, Ontario (2023)
+19 91
WD
Bryce Brief
Hartland, Mich. (2020)
- WD
WD
Adam Burghardt
New Baltimore, Mich. (2021)
- WD
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Kati Wilkes#
Danville, Calif. (2023)
E 72
2
Adie Maki
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
3
Grace Boczar
Canton, Mich. (2022)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Shannon Kennedy
Beverly Hills, Mich. (2021)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Camile Kuznik*
Orono, Minn. (2021)
+3 75
6
Samantha Coleman
Northville, Mich. (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Jolie Brochu
Goodrich, Mich. (2021)
+5 77
T7
Laura Liu
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2024)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
9
Lauren Timpf
Macomb, Mich. (2024)
+6 78
T10
Katherine Lemke
Geneva, Ill. (2021)
+7 79
T10
Grace Wang
Rochester Hills, Mich. (2023)
+7 79
T12
Macie Elzinga
Byron Center, Mich. (2024)
+9 81
T12
Rachel Hu
Northville, Mich. (2022)
+9 81
T14
Rachael Krieger
Commerce Township, Mich. (2021)
+10 82
T14
Lanzhi (Victoria) Wang
(Hong Kong) Laguna Niguel, Calif. (2025)
+10 82
16
Amaya Melendez
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2021)
+11 83
17
Riley Hayden
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+12 84
18
Olivia Hemmila
Troy, Mich. (2023)
+13 85
19
Lily Bargamian
Grosse Ile, Mich. (2023)
+15 87
20
Mia Melendez
Ann Arbor, Mich. (2025)
+17 89
DQ
Sara Haupt
Northville, Mich. (2021)
- DQ