Qualifier - Sean Foley Performance Junior All-Star
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Qualifier Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Jiongchen Li
Qingdao, China (2023)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
2
Boyi (Barry) Zhang*
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
E 72
T3
Reggie Zhu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+1 73
T3
Matt Moloney*
Vienna, Va. (2024)
+1 73
T3
McKean Collins*
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+1 73
T3
Aaron Leach*
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+1 73
T3
JP English
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Nathan Bardwell*
Lewisville, Texas (2023)
+1 73
9
Max Fonseca*
Miami, Fla. (2023)
+2 74
T10
George Aguilera
Kissimmee, Fla. (2024)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Jackson Hiller*
Vero Beach, Fla. (2023)
+3 75
T10
Steven Liu
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Rayan Nabilzadeh
London, United Kingdom (2023)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T10
Andrew Gregory
Inman, S.C. (2023)
+3 75
T10
Kylan Johnson*
Clermont, Fla. (2024)
+3 75
T16
Ariihau Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+4 76
T16
Rafe Cochran
Palm Beach, Fla. (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T16
Alexander Hall
Longwood, Fla. (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T16
Jon Wang*
Melbourne, Fla. (2022)
+4 76
T16
Carson Brewer
Jacksonville, Fla. (2023)
+4 76 Qualified into Tournament
T16
Zhengyu Liu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+4 76
T22
Jiacheng Xu
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2025)
+5 77
T22
Tyler Mawhinney
Fleming Island, Fla. (2026)
+5 77
T22
Juleon Habib*
Tarpon Springs, Fla. (2023)
+5 77
T22
Jiaheng Zhang
(China) Los Angeles, Calif. (2025)
+5 77 Qualified into Tournament
T22
Langtai Tyrone Sun*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+5 77
T27
Ryan Banas*
Winnetka, Ill. (2023)
+6 78
T27
Mingbo Jiang
Hangzhou, China (2026)
+6 78
T27
ZhengYi (Louie) Liu*
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
+6 78
T27
Akshay Mandadapu
Lake Mary, Fla. (2023)
+6 78
T27
Danny Erickson
Ponte Vedra, Fla. (2023)
+6 78
T32
Cooper Claycomb*
Orlando, Fla. (2023)
+7 79
T32
Reed Greyserman*
Short HIlls, N.J. (2024)
+7 79
T32
Jackson Cavanaugh
Newnan, Ga. (2024)
+7 79
T32
Jake Ackerman
Riverview, Fla. (2024)
+7 79
T32
Dalton Payne*
Estero, Fla. (2023)
+7 79
T37
Eugene Kang
Howey-in -the -Hills, Fla. (2023)
+8 80
T37
David (Dazhou) Wu*
(China) Winter Garden, Fla. (2023)
+8 80
T37
Justin Wen
(China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2025)
+8 80
T37
Vlad Alexander Bercea
Melbourne, Fla. (2026)
+8 80
T37
Langting Tymon Sun*
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2024)
+8 80
T37
Hampton Beebe
West palm beach, Fla. (2026)
+8 80
T43
Suviir Dhalla*
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+10 82
T43
Bingchen Yin
Beijing, China (2024)
+10 82
45
Tommy Tyler*
Venice, Fla. (2024)
+11 83
T46
Drew Miller
East Lansing, Mich. (2024)
+12 84
T46
Clayton Taylor*
Jupiter, Fla. (2024)
+12 84
T46
Ibby Carrington
Port Saint Lucie, Fla. (2026)
+12 84
T46
Taneesh Sirivolu
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+12 84
50
Ben Skripac*
Stow, Ohio (2023)
+13 85
51
Ken Anderson
Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+14 86
52
Andrew Zhao
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
+16 88
53
Xiaoyi (Eddy) Gu
(China) Bradenton, Fla. (2024)
+17 89
54
Ian Zweifel*
Orlando, Fla. (2022)
+24 96
DQ
Dylan Bingwen Ma
(China) Jacksonville, Fla. (2024)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Elan Zhang*
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
-1 71
2
Chloe Chang
Sarasota, Fla. (2025)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Menglu Zhu
(China) Windermere, Fla. (2023)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T3
Ariana Carvalho
Caracas, Venezuela (2023)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Alaythia Hinds*
Rancho Murieta, Calif. (2024)
+4 76
T5
Varsha Ramachandran*
San Jose, Calif. (2025)
+4 76
T7
Ann Burel
Orlando, Fla. (2024)
+6 78
T7
Yetong Qian
Guangzhou, China (2024)
+6 78
T9
Arenui Faana*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+7 79
T9
Yingshi Lin
Guangzhou, China (2024)
+7 79
T9
Angela Yiting Wang*
(Canada) Windermere, Fla. (2026)
+7 79
T12
XiMiao Zhai
(China) Cambridge, Mass. (2023)
+10 82
T12
Staci Pla*
West Palm Beach, Fla. (2025)
+10 82
T12
Chelsea Nguyen
Oviedo, Fla. (2023)
+10 82
T12
Adrianna Castillo
Tampa, Fla. (2025)
+10 82
16
Ana Guarderas
Quito, Ecuador (2022)
+11 83
17
Sophia Hong
Windermere, Fla. (2025)
+12 84
18
Sritha Vemuri*
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+13 85
19
Greta Gobezie*
Orlando, Fla. (2025)
+17 89
20
Hayli Snaer
Venice, Fla. (2024)
+18 90
21
Kathryn Miller
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2023)
+28 100