Qualifier - Stewart Cink Championship by Transamerica
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
* Tournament Player
# No Play (Confirmed in Scoring Area)
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Mason Fundingsland
Milton, Ga. (2023)
-5 67 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Stephen Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2021)
-5 67 Qualified into Tournament
3
Joshua Strong
Sugar Hill, Ga. (2023)
-1 71 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Chapman Barnett*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
E 72
T4
Sahish Reddy
Duluth, Ga. (2026)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Julian Krone*
Alpharetta, Ga. (2021)
E 72
T4
Jacob Blanton
West Point, Miss. (2024)
E 72 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Brennan Cozad#
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
+1 73
T8
Jimmy Coleman
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
+1 73
T8
Jack Schoenberger
Milton, Ga. (2022)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T8
Lucas Jinglov
Alpharetta, Ga. (2023)
+1 73
T8
Jack Adelman
Johns Creek, GA. (2023)
+1 73
T13
Cooper Griffin
Weston, Mass. (2020)
+2 74
T13
Noah Salmons
Leesburg, Va. (2022)
+2 74
T13
Peyton Bonny
Prospect, Ky. (2022)
+2 74
T16
Garrett Armbrust
Woodstock, Ga. (2022)
+3 75
T16
Billy Abdow#
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
+3 75
T16
Dalton Burts#
Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2023)
+3 75
T16
McCord Grice
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+3 75
T16
Bo Carpenter
Tifton, Ga. (2023)
+3 75
T16
Dax Isbell
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
+3 75
T22
Jake Peacock*
Milton, Ga. (2021)
+4 76
T22
Luke Sienkiewicz
Memphis, Tenn. (2022)
+4 76
T22
Hayden Warren
Owensboro, Ky. (2022)
+4 76
T22
Ryan Chang
Lexington, Mass. (2024)
+4 76
T26
Andy Cruz
Duluth, Ga. (2024)
+5 77
T26
McKean Collins*
Lexington, Ky. (2023)
+5 77
T28
Nick Schwendiman
Suwanee, GA (2023)
+6 78
T28
Frederick Chappell
Bogart, Ga. (2024)
+6 78
T28
Ethan Skelly
Sharon, Mass. (2021)
+6 78
T28
Wesley Hu
Suwanee, Ga. (2024)
+6 78
T28
Jack Unold
Milton, Ga. (2021)
+6 78
T28
Evan Kugle*
McKinney, Texas (2022)
+6 78
T34
Anthony Purcea
Buford, Ga. (2024)
+7 79
T34
Ryan Feldman
Rockville, Md. (2021)
+7 79
T34
Jackson Grunden
Fayetteville, Ga. (2021)
+7 79
37
Ty Patterson
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
+8 80
T38
Bowen Ballis*
The Woodlands, Texas (2024)
+9 81
T38
Matthew Young
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
+9 81
T38
Wyatt Seilkop
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
+9 81
T38
Luke Cusick
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
+9 81
42
Ethan Elm
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
+11 83
43
Chris Terzian
Gainesville, Fla. (2023)
+12 84
44
Ariihau Faana#
Lake Mary, Fla. (2022)
+13 85
T45
William Oliver III
Pooler, Ga. (2021)
+15 87
T45
Ben Shelton
Atlanta, Ga. (2022)
+15 87
47
Matthew Nolder
Berwick, Maine (2022)
+17 89
48
Jackson Hill
Madisonville, Ky. (2022)
+19 91
DQ
Zidan Ajani
Atlanta, Ga. (2023)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Sara Im*
Duluth, GA (2023)
-5 67
T2
Allie Kantor*
Milton, GA (2021)
+1 73
T2
Morgan Miller*
Cedar Park, Texas (2021)
+1 73
4
Mahima Vurupatur
Alpharetta, Ga. (2024)
+2 74 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Hailey Han#
Duluth, Ga. (2025)
+3 75
T5
Kate Barber
Savannah, Ga. (2025)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
T5
Ella Stoll
Acworth, Ga. (2022)
+3 75 Qualified into Tournament
8
Bridget Hoang
Lawrenceville, Ga. (2021)
+4 76
9
Kennedy Arnette
Cumming, Ga. (2022)
+5 77
10
Averi Cline
Suwanee, Ga. (2022)
+6 78
T11
Hadley Ashton*
Erie, Colo. (2025)
+8 80
T11
Jada Richardson
Suwanee, Ga. (2021)
+8 80
13
Catie Craig
Sautee Nacoochee, Ga. (2021)
+9 81
T14
Kaitlyn You
Torrance, Calif. (2021)
+10 82
T14
Arenui Faana#
Lake Mary, Fla. (2024)
+10 82
T14
Heidi Christensen
Coral Springs, FL (2021)
+10 82
T14
McKensey Kaseta
Marietta, Ga. (2021)
+10 82
18
Camryn Coffield
Hamilton, Ga. (2026)
+12 84
19
Alisa Pressley
Hoschton, Ga. (2025)
+13 85
20
Cathilyn Lee
Houston, Texas (2022)
+14 86
21
Emerson Elm#
Suwanee, Ga. (2025)
+15 87