Qualifier - UHY / Celadon Junior Championship hosted by Marina Alex
Qualifier Tournament Applications Received Field Tee Times Leaderboard
LEADERBOARD
Boys
Boys
Boys
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
T1
Morgan Lofland*
Paoli, Pa. (2021)
+2 73
T1
Lance Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
+2 73 Qualified into Tournament
T1
Adrian Jordan#
Lawrenceville, N.J. (2024)
+2 73
T4
John Mittiga
Geneva, N.Y. (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T4
Shane Lawler
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+3 74 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Patrick Fennelly
East Hampton, N.Y. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Jeffrey Li
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2020)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Liam White
Ho Ho Kus, N.J. (2022)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Chad Kemmerer
Malvern, Pa. (2021)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T6
Hunter Po
Bridgewater, N.J. (2023)
+4 75 Qualified into Tournament
T11
Graeme Hollingshead
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+5 76
T11
Elijah Ruppert
Fleetwood, Pa. (2021)
+5 76
T11
David McNamara#
Chatham, N.J. (2023)
+5 76
T11
Isaiah Williams
Flemington, N.J. (2023)
+5 76
T11
Winston Kelenc-Blank
Rumson, N.J. (2022)
+5 76
T16
Connor Strine
Lancaster, Pa. (2021)
+6 77
T16
Reed Greyserman
Short HIlls, N.J. (2024)
+6 77
T16
John Bradbeer
Rosemont, Pa. (2021)
+6 77
T19
Ryan McCabe
Media, Pa. (2021)
+7 78
T19
Sachin Bhasin
Plainview, N.Y. (2021)
+7 78
T21
Elliot Parker
Cranford, N.J. (2022)
+8 79
T21
Barnes Blake
Westfield, N.J. (2023)
+8 79
T23
Nathan Drogin
Essex Fells, N.J. (2022)
+9 80
T23
Jedd Alcalde
Wayne, N.J. (2021)
+9 80
T23
Vincent Apostolico
Sparta, N.J. (2021)
+9 80
T26
Matthew Dudek
Mahwah, N.J. (2021)
+10 81
T26
Shane Quinn
Morristown, N.J. (2022)
+10 81
T26
Jack Dunsmore
Doylestown, Pa. (2021)
+10 81
T29
Joaquin Matti
Union, N.J. (2021)
+11 82
T29
Jackson Tappen
Philadelphia, Pa. (2021)
+11 82
31
Adam MacMillan
Cranbury, N.J. (2021)
+12 83
T32
Alex Yip
Morristown, N.J. (2021)
+13 84
T32
Nick Conti
Westfield, N.J. (2022)
+13 84
T32
Liam Larkin
Green Brook, N.J. (2020)
+13 84
T35
Ryan Kim
Oakland Gardens, N.Y. (2021)
+14 85
T35
Lucas McClintock
Clinton, N.J. (2020)
+14 85
T35
Luke Kelly
Wayne, Pa. (2021)
+14 85
T35
Brody O'Connor
Mountain Lakes, N.J. (2023)
+14 85
T39
Daniel Arena
Montville, N.J. (2022)
+15 86
T39
Matthew Normand
Lumberton, N.J. (2023)
+15 86
T39
Alec Mierzejewski
Kings Park, N.Y. (2021)
+15 86
42
Dominic Scelba
Wayne, N.J. (2021)
+17 88
T43
Andrew Liu
Clinton, N.J. (2025)
+19 90
T43
Collin McDonald
Lower Gwynedd, Pa. (2021)
+19 90
T43
Auggie Reilly
Villanova, Pa. (2021)
+19 90
46
TJ Betlow
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
+21 92
47
Gavin Dorfler
Glen Rock, N.J. (2022)
+25 96
48
William Teixeira
Freehold, N.J. (2022)
+37 108
49
Walter Pierce
East Orange, N.J. (2022)
+71 142
WD
Nicholas Blunt
Stewartsville, N.J. (2023)
- WD
WD
Jack Ross
Medford Lakes, N.J. (2022)
- WD
WD
Brett McGrath
Huntingdon Valley, Pa. (2021)
- WD
WD
Mihir Roperia
Cranbury, N.J. (2026)
- WD
DQ
James Vinson
Princeton, N.J. (2021)
- DQ
Girls
Girls
Girls
Expand All Collapse All
Pos. Player Score Total Details
1
Claire Lu
Edison, N.J. (2024)
+1 73 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Sophie Chang#
Basking Ridge, N.J. (2021)
+6 78
T2
Jenelle Valera
Piscataway, N.J. (2022)
+6 78 Qualified into Tournament
T2
Sammie Dolce*
Florham Park, N.J. (2023)
+6 78
5
Samantha Galantini
West Orange, N.J. (2023)
+7 79 Qualified into Tournament
6
Olivia Schwandt
Wilmington, Del. (2021)
+8 80 Qualified into Tournament
T7
Madeleine Zang
Princeton, N.J. (2023)
+9 81
T7
Taylor Sieg
Summit, N.J. (2024)
+9 81
T9
Angelina Kim#
Tenafly, N.J. (2025)
+10 82
T9
Anushka Sawant
Monmout Junction, N.J. (2024)
+10 82
T9
Paige Richter
Camp Hill, Pa. (2022)
+10 82
T9
Avery McCrery
Wilmington, De. (2025)
+10 82
T13
Sam Han
Demarest, N.J. (2021)
+12 84
T13
Sarah Shao
Green Brook, N.J. (2024)
+12 84
T13
Yu Sun Sharon Kim
(South Korea) Jurupa Valley, Calif. (2021)
+12 84
T16
Ava Lozito#
Fairfield, N.J. (2021)
+13 85
T16
Season Wei
Warren, N.J. (2025)
+13 85
18
Melissa Yuan
Short Hills, N.J. (2024)
+14 86
19
Tanvi Samayam
Hillsborough, N.J. (2024)
+17 89
20
Ashley Liu
Clinton, N.J. (2021)
+18 90
T21
Amelia Shen
Tenafly, N.J. (2023)
+21 93
T21
Tanisha Bohra
Monroe Township, N.J. (2023)
+21 93
23
Lauren Chung
Skillman, N.J. (2021)
+23 95